WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Mark Gebbie & Cheryl Murphy
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Kathleen Griffiths (stroke), Olivia Underwood, Virginia Dougherty, Brooke Casey + Emily Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Trent Morris
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle & Luke O'Neil
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Peason
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Mark Gebbie & Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Trent Morris
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Peason
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Kathleen Griffiths (stroke), Olivia Underwood, Virginia Dougherty, Brooke Casey + Emily Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle & Luke O'Neil
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Kathleen Griffiths (stroke), Olivia Underwood, Virginia Dougherty, Brooke Casey + Emily Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Peason
|
|||
WHGG
school
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle & Luke O'Neil
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Trent Morris
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle & Luke O'Neil
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|