- Heat 8: result (SCR)
- Heat 3: result (SCR)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:12.65)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:14.96)
- B Final: placed 4th (9:12.95)
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
Sophie Shingleton (stroke), Simone Woodford, Tara Moore, Tess Maitland + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:23.45)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:59.95)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:15.71)
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:54.48)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:31.77)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:43.86)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (9:09.21)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:32.83)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (10:13.67)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (10:50.40)
- Heat 8: placed 5th (9:48.69)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (9:09.10)
- Semi-final 4: placed 7th (8:57.46)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (10:25.55)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (9:20.28)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:47.35)
- Heat 3: result (SCR)
- Heat 7: placed 6th (8:49.37)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (11:06.06)
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
Sophie Shingleton (stroke), Grace Prendergast, Michelle Barry, Simone Woodford + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:35.86)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (9:03.39)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:57.83)
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
Isabelle McCammon (stroke), Katie Rasmussen, Harriet Meates, Claire Shingleton + Rosalie Ellen Calder (cox)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:12.27)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:02.71)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (8:16.76)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:50.96)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:09.82)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (10:12.95)
- Heat 5: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:34.36)
- Heat 5: result (SCR)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:52.41)
- Repechage 1: result (DNS)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (8:01.86)
- Semi-final 4: placed 7th
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:14.65)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd
- Semi-final 3: placed 7th
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:45.47)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd
- A Final: placed 8th (7:39.11)
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
Lucy Shingleton (stroke), Georgia Hale, Samantha Keen, Madison Greening + Rosalie Ellen Calder (cox)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:26.07)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:07.15)
- Heat 3: result (NRR)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd
- B Final: placed 7th (8:34.23)
Event 38
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Combined Services Club
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
Sophie Shingleton (stroke), Emma Hunt, Simone Woodford, Claire Shingleton + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:10.63)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd
- A Final: placed 4th (7:34.31)
Event 38
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Combined Services Club
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:07.14)
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
Sophie Shingleton (stroke), Grace Prendergast, Michelle Barry, Simone Woodford, Harriet Meates, Katie Rasmussen, Tara Moore, Tess Maitland + Emily Harnet (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:22.15)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:33.79)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:10.70)