- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:02.59)
- Semi-final 4: placed 4th (7:55.04)
- B Final: placed 4th (9:29.07)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:15.82)
- Heat 9: placed 5th (9:46.08)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (9:13.36)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (10:42.55)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (9:42.30)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Guy Williams
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Guy Williams
- Heat 2: placed 1st (6:59.43)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:08.53)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:04.68)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (9:35.12)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (8:21.57)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:42.09)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (9:25.48)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:32.42)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Walter Martindale
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:39.10)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (7:46.38)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:36.09)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:41.83)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:55.85)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Louise Thomas & Maryann Henderson
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:40.59)
- Semi-final 4: result (NRR)
- Heat 7: placed 4th (8:07.33)
- Semi-final 4: result (NRR)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Walter Martindale
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:09.79)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:52.54)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Walter Martindale
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:33.97)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:14.29)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Guy Williams
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:14.82)
- Repechage 2: result (NRR)
Event 27
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Hawarden Garage & Motors
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Rebecca Mirfin (stroke), Maddy Cron, Alice Riley, Frederika Freddie Robertson + Saskia Gilbert (cox)
Coached by: Louise Thomas & Maryann Henderson
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:27.78)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th
- B Final: placed 6th (8:06.48)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:59.66)
- Semi-final 4: placed 5th
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Scott Wilson (stroke), Ben Crosbie, Henry Booth, Ben Calder, Jesse Aimer, George Coslett, Paddy Harris, Conor Mercer + Levi Prier (cox)
Coached by: Guy Williams
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:45.75)
- Repechage 2: result (NRR)
Event 38
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Combined Services Club
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:20.90)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st
- A Final: placed 7th (7:46.07)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:19.32)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:24.51)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:50.29)
- Semi-final 3: result (NRR)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:59.07)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th
- B Final: placed 5th (7:50.15)