- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:05.10)
- Semi-final 4: placed 8th (8:25.11)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:05.14)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (8:24.62)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (9:34.15)
- Semi-final 4: placed 2nd (8:44.16)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:54.40)
- Heat 9: placed 1st (9:14.55)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (9:06.62)
- B Final: placed 4th (9:11.98)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (10:07.07)
- Repechage 5: placed 2nd (9:34.96)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bonnie Crooks & Terry Tidbury
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:11.90)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:15.75)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:55.27)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:08.91)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:00.27)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:46.05)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:33.86)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (7:57.02)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:01.59)
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (9:10.40)
- Semi-final 3: placed 8th (8:49.87)
- Heat 7: placed 3rd (8:56.11)
- Semi-final 4: placed 4th (8:25.43)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:54.05)
- Heat 7: placed 7th (9:41.09)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:57.08)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:45.30)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:44.04)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:24.28)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:23.81)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:11.53)
- Heat 6: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:05.41)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (10:57.36)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:51.62)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (10:33.42)
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (7:51.16)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:23.18)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:25.23)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:08.39)
- Semi-final 4: placed 4th (8:54.01)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:58.57)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:57.64)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:39.13)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Alahna Walker (stroke), Grace Living, Brianna Wood, Michelle Petricevich, Rebecca Haeger, Lydia Twohill, Sara Pilkington, Lucy McEwan + Imogen Ling (cox)
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:47.31)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th
- B Final: placed 7th (7:43.65)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:43.76)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:34.24)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:59.80)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (9:13.95)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:25.75)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:59.77)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (9:28.44)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:08.04)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Jackson Living (stroke), Hamza Al-Rikabi, Liam Berryman, Johnathan Tait, Jarryd Walker, Alex Speck, James Horner, Michael Beaumont + Miles Ganley (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:02.55)
- Repechage 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:23.60)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:52.38)
- Semi-final 4: placed 7th
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:58.34)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd
- Semi-final 4: placed 5th
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:12.66)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:46.31)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:12.96)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Mario Parussini (stroke), Jack Blathwayt, Thomas Shaw, George Stafford, Reuben McMahon, Ahmed Al-Rikabi, James Kang, Rohan Krishnan + Dan Tidbury (cox)
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:47.19)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd
- B Final: placed 5th (6:37.89)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:42.57)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:18.61)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Heat 3: result (SCR)
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (7:32.25)
- Semi-final 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:42.64)
- Repechage 2: result (NRR)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:28.74)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd
- Semi-final 3: placed 7th
- Heat 6: placed 4th (7:42.74)
- Semi-final 3: placed 3rd
- A Final: placed 9th (7:31.02)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:41.28)
Event 38
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Combined Services Club
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Matt Korn
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:15.18)