- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:20.91)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (9:09.71)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:17.75)
- B Final: result (SCR)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Emilie Batt (stroke), Hannah Minty, Sarah Vickers, Fredericka Archibald, Rachel Robilliard, Harriet Ingham, Holly Fletcher, Bonnie Murray + Lydia Milner (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:28.57)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:43.06)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:29.80)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Olivia Lissaman (stroke), Geraldine Roche, Christina Greenwood, Harriet Lange, Emily Doyle, Lara Harris, Leah Butt, Felicity Ryan + Nicola Wright (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:38.83)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:11.10)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:41.62)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Grace Davie (stroke), Alex Gordon, Hillary Westbury, Grace Olliver, Jess Hann, Caroline Coates, Anna Scott, Kaitlyn White + Lucy Tothill (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:12.55)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:46.32)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:06.83)
- Repechage 2: placed 8th (10:10.53)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:15.34)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:25.30)
- Semi-final 3: placed 6th (9:00.74)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:16.38)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st
- A Final: placed 4th (7:12.18)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Emily Doyle (stroke), Alex Gordon, Grace Olliver, Lara Harris, Evie Shaw, Jess Hann, Anna Scott, Kaitlyn White + Lucy Tothill (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:41.96)
- Repechage 1: result (DNS)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:59.41)
- Repechage 2: result (DNS)
Event 27
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Hawarden Garage & Motors
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:23.77)
Event 27
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Hawarden Garage & Motors
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Felicity Ryan (stroke), Christina Greenwood, Hillary Westbury, Caroline Coates + Bronte Barber (cox)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:41.33)
- Repechage 1: result (DNS)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Annabelle Button (stroke), Alexandra Hazlett, Anna-Liese Calder, Ruby Hauschild + Lydia Milner (cox)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:44.74)
- Semi-final 4: placed 4th
- B Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:39.40)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th
- B Final: placed 6th (8:27.69)
Event 38
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Combined Services Club
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Emilie Batt (stroke), Hannah Minty, Rachel Robilliard, Fredericka Archibald + Rosie Bolderston (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:18.01)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:11.75)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th
- A Final: placed 6th (7:51.07)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:19.47)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th
- B Final: placed 1st (7:53.97)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:37.96)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:01.63)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:23.43)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:01.53)