- Heat 7: placed 6th (9:54.12)
- Repechage 5: placed 6th (10:14.61)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Thomson
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:44.80)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:58.04)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Charlotte Towle (stroke), Charlotte Garland, Eloise Kannemeyer, Madeleine Palmer + Sarah Platt (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:18.14)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (9:48.28)
- B Final: placed 4th (9:21.95)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Kathleen Griffiths (stroke), Lucinda Stevens, Virginia Dougherty, Olivia Underwood, Meghan Seel, Brooke Casey, Hannah Ferguson, Billie Mabee + Emily Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:45.96)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:18.01)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:46.85)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (9:21.47)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (10:13.35)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Thomson
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:24.00)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Amy Mills (stroke), Charlotte Garland, Alexandra Tapper, Emily O'Halloran, Alexandra Dickey, Isobel Grant, Amelia Ewen, Madeleine Palmer + Olivia Rose (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:48.12)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th
- B Final: placed 5th (7:37.65)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (10:12.36)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Thomson
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:13.56)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th
- Semi-final 4: placed 8th
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Thomson
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:45.18)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Thomson
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:38.71)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Kathleen Griffiths (stroke), Olivia Underwood, Virginia Dougherty, Brooke Casey + Emily Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:34.78)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:56.88)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Amy Mills (stroke), Lucy Cammell, Charlotte Towle, Emily O'Halloran, Alexandra Dickey, Charlotte Garland, Eloise Kannemeyer, Isobel Grant + Sarah Platt (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:42.62)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:16.22)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:46.53)