MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: P McCracken
|
||||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Jarod MacLachlan (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Bradley Thompson, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Jarod MacLachlan (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Bradley Thompson, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Cole & Antony Zouch
|
|||
ROTB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|