Lane Draw
entrants | schedule | day sheet
Draw for: heats | repechages | semi-finals | finals
Draw for event 1 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B U16 2X heats |
Race: 1 | STCC1 R.McKenzie |
NELB2 J.Robinson |
WTLB1 A.Sumner |
JMCG1 J.Saville |
STBD4 J.Barakaukas |
OBHS1 J.Pairama |
STBD3 J.Brydon |
NELB1 B.Robertson |
|
Race: 2 | STKV1 S.Hand |
ROTB1 K.Crew |
MLBB1 T.Murray |
CBHS1 M.Holmes |
RONC1 C.Clapham |
STPC1 M.Dunham |
CAMB1 Z.Howell |
TIMB1 C.Crampton |
|||
Race: 3 | JHAR1 H.van Schaik |
TAKA2 J.Blathwayt |
STKV2 Q.McNab |
TRGB1 N.Goldsworthy |
WNHS1 G.Pawson |
TIMB2 D.Lorimer |
TAKA1 G.Stafford |
WNCS1 O.Wood |
|||
Race: 4 | STBD5 J.Barclay |
STBD2 C.Houghton |
RAHS1 L.Morris-... |
STPA3 R.Wester |
MTAS2 E.Bruce |
OTUM1 E.Inglis |
STAN2 W.Fisher |
||||
Race: 5 | SPLH1 D.Rooney |
MLBB2 T.Black |
STBD6 T.Davie |
STAN1 G.Coslett |
STBD1 T.Wooding |
STCC2 T.Bates |
BULL1 D.Antonievic |
||||
Race: 6 | STPA1 B.Widdison |
SPTW2 M.Janis |
OTUM2 M.Dearsly |
MTAS1 D.Schwarz |
SPTW1 P.Tuioman... |
CBHS2 D.Ingham |
STPA2 S.Hines |
||||
Race: 7 | TRID1 M.Boonen |
BTHC1 C.Rogerson |
STPC2 C.Holmes |
HAUR1 C.McCormack |
WLCO1 J.Berkahn |
STKT1 C.McCowan |
WTLB2 M.Barry |
||||
1 | B U16 2X repechages |
Race: 1 | SPTW1 P.Tuioman... |
RONC1 C.Clapham |
STBD3 J.Brydon |
TAKA2 J.Blathwayt |
WTLB2 M.Barry |
BULL1 D.Antonievic |
MTAS2 E.Bruce |
CAMB1 Z.Howell |
|
Race: 2 | TIMB2 D.Lorimer |
STBD6 T.Davie |
OTUM2 M.Dearsly |
STPA3 R.Wester |
ROTB1 K.Crew |
NELB2 J.Robinson |
BTHC1 C.Rogerson |
||||
1 | B U16 2X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | STBD5 J.Barclay |
WNCS1 O.Wood |
MTAS1 D.Schwarz |
STBD1 T.Wooding |
STCC1 R.McKenzie |
MLBB1 T.Murray |
HAUR1 C.McCormack |
RONC1 C.Clapham |
|
Race: 2 | SPLH1 D.Rooney |
RAHS1 L.Morris-... |
JHAR1 H.van Schaik |
CBHS1 M.Holmes |
STPA1 B.Widdison |
STPC2 C.Holmes |
JMCG1 J.Saville |
OTUM2 M.Dearsly |
|||
Race: 3 | STPC1 M.Dunham |
OBHS1 J.Pairama |
STBD2 C.Houghton |
WNHS1 G.Pawson |
TRID1 M.Boonen |
STCC2 T.Bates |
STPA2 S.Hines |
CAMB1 Z.Howell |
|||
Race: 4 | STKT1 C.McCowan |
TIMB1 C.Crampton |
NELB1 B.Robertson |
OTUM1 E.Inglis |
STAN1 G.Coslett |
CBHS2 D.Ingham |
TAKA1 G.Stafford |
ROTB1 K.Crew |
|||
1 | B U16 2X finals |
Race: A | STBD1 T.Wooding |
NELB1 B.Robertson |
WNHS1 G.Pawson |
CBHS1 M.Holmes |
TIMB1 C.Crampton |
MLBB1 T.Murray |
STPA1 B.Widdison |
TRID1 M.Boonen |
|
Race: B | STAN1 G.Coslett |
MTAS1 D.Schwarz |
STPC1 M.Dunham |
STPC2 C.Holmes |
OTUM1 E.Inglis |
STCC1 R.McKenzie |
JHAR1 H.van Schaik |
OBHS1 J.Pairama |
|||
Draw for event 2 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
2 | G U17 1X heats |
Race: 1 | STHI1 G.Scown |
DUNS2 J.Linwood |
WLGC1 T.Gall |
STPC1 A.Hodge |
MGCX1 E.Tsomaro... |
OGHS2 J.Smeehuyzen |
WLGC3 E.Rolinso... |
KAVA2 H.Duggan |
|
Race: 2 | TAKA3 H.Moore |
RONC1 H.Livesey |
WKDS1 H.Osborne |
PUKE1 A.Caskie |
BTHC1 T.Cooney |
BURN1 B.Smith |
OTUM1 S.Cooper |
STKV1 S.Hore |
|||
Race: 3 | VILL2 G.Greening |
TIMG1 A.Chamberlain |
VERD1 J.van Rossum |
AVSG1 J.de Haas |
AQUI2 H.Raos |
STAN2 N.Hodge |
KGCA1 M.Paterson |
KGCA2 A.Lofroth |
|||
Race: 4 | KAVA1 Z.McBride |
TAKA1 R.Crooks |
KGCA3 J.Cartwright |
LINC1 M.Ashby |
TRGG1 E.Rothery |
WAKA2 A.Horsley |
TRGG2 R.Wilson |
NAPG2 L.Brownlie |
|||
Race: 5 | DUNS1 K.Taal |
WEGC1 C.Hardie |
RRGS1 A.Stokes |
CGHS2 G.Suckling |
MTAS1 S.Bruce |
NAPG1 B.Edwards |
OGHS1 K.Lammers |
STKV2 L.Sexton |
|||
Race: 6 | SAMU1 D.Renai |
STHI3 A.Irving |
CARM1 R.Aschebrock |
STPC2 S.Adams |
RONC2 S.Bruce |
WTSC1 R.Peckham |
STHI2 A.McAslan |
||||
Race: 7 | IONA1 L.Pulford |
CGHS1 M.Thomson |
JPCR2 S.McManus |
HORO1 A.Tate |
WAKA1 G.Buchanan |
DIOC1 F.Hughes |
QMAR1 M.Taylor-... |
||||
Race: 8 | ASHB1 O.Bain |
JPCR1 C.Hyde |
VILL1 B.Cantwell |
OTUM2 K.Kelly-Yates |
ONSL1 R.Bainbridge |
MGCX2 S.Richter |
IONA2 I.Ayers |
||||
Race: 9 | AQUI1 V.Melsom |
STAN1 Z.Hollander |
NPLG1 E.Rees |
STOR1 A.Wright |
TAKA2 M.Niemandt |
BTHC2 T.Adams |
WLGC2 J.Paton |
||||
2 | G U17 1X repechages |
Race: 1 | NPLG1 E.Rees |
STAN2 N.Hodge |
STKV1 S.Hore |
WLGC1 T.Gall |
WTSC1 R.Peckham |
HORO1 A.Tate |
ONSL1 R.Bainbridge |
LINC1 M.Ashby |
|
Race: 2 | DUNS1 K.Taal |
AQUI1 V.Melsom |
MGCX2 S.Richter |
BURN1 B.Smith |
QMAR1 M.Taylor-... |
AQUI2 H.Raos |
WAKA2 A.Horsley |
||||
Race: 3 | SAMU1 D.Renai |
WEGC1 C.Hardie |
STAN1 Z.Hollander |
KGCA1 M.Paterson |
IONA2 I.Ayers |
KAVA1 Z.McBride |
WLGC3 E.Rolinso... |
||||
Race: 4 | BTHC1 T.Cooney |
DUNS2 J.Linwood |
STKV2 L.Sexton |
NAPG2 L.Brownlie |
STOR1 A.Wright |
STHI3 A.Irving |
WAKA1 G.Buchanan |
||||
Race: 5 | NAPG1 B.Edwards |
TAKA3 H.Moore |
KAVA2 H.Duggan |
OGHS1 K.Lammers |
STHI2 A.McAslan |
DIOC1 F.Hughes |
|||||
2 | G U17 1X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | AVSG1 J.de Haas |
ASHB1 O.Bain |
TAKA2 M.Niemandt |
MTAS1 S.Bruce |
STPC1 A.Hodge |
TRGG2 R.Wilson |
JPCR2 S.McManus |
QMAR1 M.Taylor-... |
|
Race: 2 | OTUM2 K.Kelly-Yates |
MGCX1 E.Tsomaro... |
RRGS1 A.Stokes |
RONC1 H.Livesey |
STPC2 S.Adams |
WLGC2 J.Paton |
TRGG1 E.Rothery |
KAVA1 Z.McBride |
|||
Race: 3 | CGHS2 G.Suckling |
BTHC2 T.Adams |
CARM1 R.Aschebrock |
IONA1 L.Pulford |
TIMG1 A.Chamberlain |
WKDS1 H.Osborne |
STHI1 G.Scown |
NAPG2 L.Brownlie |
|||
Race: 4 | NAPG1 B.Edwards |
RONC2 S.Bruce |
CGHS1 M.Thomson |
JPCR1 C.Hyde |
TAKA1 R.Crooks |
VERD1 J.van Rossum |
PUKE1 A.Caskie |
WLGC1 T.Gall |
|||
2 | G U17 1X finals |
Race: A | TAKA1 R.Crooks |
STPC1 A.Hodge |
JPCR1 C.Hyde |
RONC1 H.Livesey |
MTAS1 S.Bruce |
WKDS1 H.Osborne |
KAVA1 Z.McBride |
TIMG1 A.Chamberlain |
|
Race: B | STPC2 S.Adams |
PUKE1 A.Caskie |
CGHS2 G.Suckling |
WLGC2 J.Paton |
RONC2 S.Bruce |
TAKA2 M.Niemandt |
STHI1 G.Scown |
ASHB1 O.Bain |
CARM1 R.Aschebrock |
||
Draw for event 3 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
3 | G U18 2- heats |
Race: 1 | CGHS1 M.Keys |
TRID1 D.Le Sueur |
WNCS2 F.Weleilakeba |
SHGH1 K.Wardlaw |
VILL1 G.Prendergast |
WNCS1 E.Russell |
RRGS2 J.Patton |
||
Race: 2 | CRAI1 H.Finlay |
MLBG1 S.MacKenzie |
HLCR1 A.White |
WNHS1 B.McIndoe |
QMAR1 R.Harvey |
HAUR1 R.Magon |
|||||
Race: 3 | RRGS1 E.Macfarlane |
BTHC1 M.Crowley |
MACL1 A.Aitchison |
STKT1 K.Findlay |
ASHB1 H.Wilson |
WLGC1 E.Keenan |
|||||
3 | G U18 2- repechages |
Race: 1 | BTHC1 M.Crowley |
ASHB1 H.Wilson |
CGHS1 M.Keys |
HLCR1 A.White |
WNCS2 F.Weleilakeba |
RRGS2 J.Patton |
|||
Race: 2 | WLGC1 E.Keenan |
WNCS1 E.Russell |
MACL1 A.Aitchison |
CRAI1 H.Finlay |
QMAR1 R.Harvey |
TRID1 D.Le Sueur |
|||||
3 | G U18 2- finals |
Race: A | CGHS1 M.Keys |
HAUR1 R.Magon |
MLBG1 S.MacKenzie |
VILL1 G.Prendergast |
RRGS1 E.Macfarlane |
STKT1 K.Findlay |
SHGH1 K.Wardlaw |
MACL1 A.Aitchison |
|
Race: B | QMAR1 R.Harvey |
ASHB1 H.Wilson |
HLCR1 A.White |
CRAI1 H.Finlay |
TRID1 D.Le Sueur |
WLGC1 E.Keenan |
|||||
Draw for event 4 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
4 | B U17 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | STKT1 T.Hofmeister |
CHCO1 A.Wing |
CHCO3 G.Sim |
WNCS1 T.O'Neill |
CBHS1 J.Sapsford |
TIMB1 B.Morgan |
WLCO1 M.Tong |
||
Race: 2 | SPLH1 H.Mahon |
AGSB2 J.Razey-Watts |
PUKE1 Z.Wijdeven |
HAMB1 S.Thompson |
DUNS1 S.Everett |
SHAK1 B.Martinovich |
STBD1 F.Donaldson |
||||
Race: 3 | OBHS1 L.Landels |
WTLB2 R.Leitch |
DUNS2 J.Dobson |
WTLB1 S.Quinn |
HAMB2 R.Martell |
SJHM1 B.O'Halloran |
WTLB3 A.Davidson |
||||
Race: 4 | WLCO2 S.Hancock |
CHCO4 C.Clemence |
CHCO2 J.Wilson |
AGSB1 A.Smith |
SLDB1 O.Todd |
KGCA1 C.Burns |
|||||
4 | B U17 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | AGSB2 J.Razey-Watts |
WLCO2 S.Hancock |
OBHS1 L.Landels |
SJHM1 B.O'Halloran |
CHCO3 G.Sim |
CHCO1 A.Wing |
PUKE1 Z.Wijdeven |
KGCA1 C.Burns |
|
Race: 2 | WLCO1 M.Tong |
HAMB2 R.Martell |
CHCO4 C.Clemence |
CHCO2 J.Wilson |
STBD1 F.Donaldson |
SPLH1 H.Mahon |
STKT1 T.Hofmeister |
WTLB2 R.Leitch |
|||
4 | B U17 4+ finals |
Race: A | CHCO2 J.Wilson |
SJHM1 B.O'Halloran |
TIMB1 B.Morgan |
AGSB1 A.Smith |
HAMB1 S.Thompson |
WTLB1 S.Quinn |
CHCO4 C.Clemence |
OBHS1 L.Landels |
|
Race: B | WTLB2 R.Leitch |
PUKE1 Z.Wijdeven |
STKT1 T.Hofmeister |
CHCO3 G.Sim |
SPLH1 H.Mahon |
CHCO1 A.Wing |
WLCO1 M.Tong |
WLCO2 S.Hancock |
|||
Draw for event 5 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
5 | B U15 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | DUNS1 I.Scherp |
HAUR1 L.West |
WAKA1 M.Foley |
SPLH1 J.Kelly |
STKV1 J.Turnhout |
RAHS1 R.Jackman |
NELB1 G.Knapp |
STKT1 R.Power |
|
Race: 2 | OBHS1 J.Bloomfield |
HAMB2 J.Gwynne |
SHAK1 C.Fitzgerald |
STKT2 D.Pye |
MLBB1 D.McNamara |
SPLH3 K.Dale |
STAN1 B.Crosbie |
WHAK1 C.Westerman |
|||
Race: 3 | STBD1 N.Flynn |
CBHS1 C.Orsbourn |
TIMB1 T.McIsaac |
PUKE1 R.Lewis |
SPLH2 W.Guest |
AGSB2 J.Keay |
RONC1 J.O'Toole |
||||
Race: 4 | STPC1 J.Morrison |
AGSB1 A.Nair |
OBHS2 G.Latta |
TRGB1 D.Bridgwater |
CBHS2 H.Hooker |
WLCO1 J.Scott |
HAMB1 S.Cameron |
||||
5 | B U15 4X+ repechages |
Race: 1 | STKT2 D.Pye |
WLCO1 J.Scott |
TIMB1 T.McIsaac |
SPLH1 J.Kelly |
CBHS1 C.Orsbourn |
WAKA1 M.Foley |
HAMB2 J.Gwynne |
AGSB1 A.Nair |
|
Race: 2 | PUKE1 R.Lewis |
RAHS1 R.Jackman |
TRGB1 D.Bridgwater |
WHAK1 C.Westerman |
STPC1 J.Morrison |
SPLH3 K.Dale |
RONC1 J.O'Toole |
HAUR1 L.West |
|||
5 | B U15 4X+ finals |
Race: A | SPLH1 J.Kelly |
CBHS1 C.Orsbourn |
STKT1 R.Power |
STAN1 B.Crosbie |
STBD1 N.Flynn |
STPC1 J.Morrison |
TRGB1 D.Bridgwater |
WLCO1 J.Scott |
HAMB1 S.Cameron |
Race: B | RONC1 J.O'Toole |
SPLH3 K.Dale |
WAKA1 M.Foley |
WHAK1 C.Westerman |
HAUR1 L.West |
STKT2 D.Pye |
AGSB1 A.Nair |
TIMB1 T.McIsaac |
|||
Draw for event 6 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
6 | B U18 2- heats |
Race: 1 | STKT1 B.Clapp |
SPLH1 A.Mason |
NAPB1 A.Wilson |
WNCS1 R.Pewhairangi |
HAMB2 S.Kirkham |
WTLB1 J.Henry |
HAMB1 N.Ross |
||
Race: 2 | HAMB3 L.Rodger |
SLDB1 S.Barnsdale |
ONSL2 N.Gustavsson |
SPLH2 L.Rodwell |
AGSB1 H.Mitchell |
MLBB1 S.Meaclem |
|||||
Race: 3 | NELB1 M.Horner |
JHAR1 O.Beherent |
WNHS1 G.Machona |
ONSL1 J.Liua'ana |
TIMB1 E.Borcovsky |
FRAN1 C.Saunders |
|||||
6 | B U18 2- repechages |
Race: 1 | SLDB1 S.Barnsdale |
WNHS1 G.Machona |
HAMB3 L.Rodger |
NAPB1 A.Wilson |
WNCS1 R.Pewhairangi |
ONSL1 J.Liua'ana |
|||
Race: 2 | ONSL2 N.Gustavsson |
SPLH2 L.Rodwell |
TIMB1 E.Borcovsky |
SPLH1 A.Mason |
FRAN1 C.Saunders |
STKT1 B.Clapp |
|||||
6 | B U18 2- finals |
Race: A | TIMB1 E.Borcovsky |
MLBB1 S.Meaclem |
HAMB1 N.Ross |
JHAR1 O.Beherent |
AGSB1 H.Mitchell |
NELB1 M.Horner |
WTLB1 J.Henry |
NAPB1 A.Wilson |
|
Race: B | ONSL1 J.Liua'ana |
STKT1 B.Clapp |
SLDB1 S.Barnsdale |
WNHS1 G.Machona |
FRAN1 C.Saunders |
ONSL2 N.Gustavsson |
WNCS1 R.Pewhairangi |
||||
Draw for event 7 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
7 | G U16 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | BARA1 M.West |
VILL2 S.Shingleton |
WNHS1 A.Geerkens |
HLCR1 B.Harris |
RRGS2 P.Thorpe |
CGHS1 C.Carter |
MLBG1 K.Meaclem |
||
Race: 2 | ONSL1 S.Dunn |
CRAI1 R.Derwin |
STKV1 B.Robertson |
TAKA1 A.Walker |
DIOC1 A.Mills |
STKV2 E.Robinson |
HAMG1 K.Stockman |
||||
Race: 3 | TIMG1 K.Chamberlain |
ONSL2 B.Smith |
OGHS1 A.Stuart |
RRGS1 R.Gerard |
STKT1 T.Hill |
STPC1 L.Russell |
BARA2 O.Hunt |
||||
Race: 4 | SLDG1 T.Duncan |
VILL1 H.Jones |
SAMU1 M.Dangerfield |
BURN1 B.MacDonald |
TRGG1 A.Loveday |
WLGC1 J.Kiddle |
STMG1 A.Button |
||||
Race: 5 | MACL1 A.McNie |
WLGC2 I.Holmes |
BULL1 T.Green |
WKDS1 J.Wooller |
AVSG1 S.Davis |
RRGS3 M.Collyer |
|||||
7 | G U16 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | ONSL1 S.Dunn |
DIOC1 A.Mills |
TIMG1 K.Chamberlain |
MLBG1 K.Meaclem |
AVSG1 S.Davis |
SLDG1 T.Duncan |
WLGC2 I.Holmes |
ONSL2 B.Smith |
|
Race: 2 | HLCR1 B.Harris |
BARA2 O.Hunt |
RRGS2 P.Thorpe |
STMG1 A.Button |
STKV2 E.Robinson |
RRGS3 M.Collyer |
TRGG1 A.Loveday |
||||
7 | G U16 4+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | STMG1 A.Button |
CRAI1 R.Derwin |
BURN1 B.MacDonald |
VILL2 S.Shingleton |
WKDS1 J.Wooller |
STPC1 L.Russell |
MLBG1 K.Meaclem |
AVSG1 S.Davis |
|
Race: 2 | TIMG1 K.Chamberlain |
VILL1 H.Jones |
WNHS1 A.Geerkens |
RRGS1 R.Gerard |
STKV1 B.Robertson |
MACL1 A.McNie |
RRGS2 P.Thorpe |
STKV2 E.Robinson |
|||
7 | G U16 4+ finals |
Race: A | MACL1 A.McNie |
VILL2 S.Shingleton |
STKV1 B.Robertson |
WKDS1 J.Wooller |
RRGS1 R.Gerard |
CRAI1 R.Derwin |
WNHS1 A.Geerkens |
STPC1 L.Russell |
|
Race: B | STMG1 A.Button |
AVSG1 S.Davis |
BURN1 B.MacDonald |
RRGS2 P.Thorpe |
MLBG1 K.Meaclem |
STKV2 E.Robinson |
VILL1 H.Jones |
TIMG1 K.Chamberlain |
|||
Draw for event 8 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
8 | G U17 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | COLU1 L.Wallace... |
STMG1 E.Batt |
RRGS1 R.Pilcher |
WKDS1 A.Reddish |
EGGS1 A.Nicholls |
||||
Race: 2 | JHAR1 B.Allan |
CGHS1 G.Spoors |
VILL1 B.Cantwell |
WTLG1 A.Rump |
BARA1 M.Matene |
||||||
8 | G U17 8+ repechages |
Race: 1 | VILL1 B.Cantwell |
EGGS1 A.Nicholls |
STMG1 E.Batt |
BARA1 M.Matene |
WTLG1 A.Rump |
COLU1 L.Wallace... |
|||
8 | G U17 8+ finals |
Race: A | COLU1 L.Wallace... |
STMG1 E.Batt |
CGHS1 G.Spoors |
RRGS1 R.Pilcher |
JHAR1 B.Allan |
WKDS1 A.Reddish |
BARA1 M.Matene |
EGGS1 A.Nicholls |
|
Draw for event 9 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
9 | B U18 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | NGSX1 B.Brown |
TAKA3 L.Berryman |
STBD3 B.Houghton |
RAHS1 R.Jackman |
STPC1 K.MacDonald |
TAKA2 J.Living |
|||
Race: 2 | DILW1 A.Dines |
CHCO2 T.Brady |
STCC1 N.Flannery |
TAKA1 B.Hume |
CHCO1 J.McIntyre |
STBD1 G.Brand |
|||||
Race: 3 | STBD2 J.Thomas |
WNCS1 G.Ellis |
CBHS1 G.Adams |
WLCO1 R.Hornblow |
ONSL1 J.Liua'ana |
BURN1 A.Wakefield |
|||||
9 | B U18 4X+ repechages |
Race: 1 | TAKA1 B.Hume |
ONSL1 J.Liua'ana |
RAHS1 R.Jackman |
STBD1 G.Brand |
STBD2 J.Thomas |
||||
Race: 2 | CBHS1 G.Adams |
CHCO2 T.Brady |
WLCO1 R.Hornblow |
DILW1 A.Dines |
|||||||
9 | B U18 4X+ finals |
Race: A | RAHS1 R.Jackman |
CHCO1 J.McIntyre |
STCC1 N.Flannery |
WNCS1 G.Ellis |
STPC1 K.MacDonald |
BURN1 A.Wakefield |
STBD1 G.Brand |
CHCO2 T.Brady |
NGSX1 B.Brown |
Race: B | TAKA1 B.Hume |
ONSL1 J.Liua'ana |
STBD2 J.Thomas |
WLCO1 R.Hornblow |
CBHS1 G.Adams |
DILW1 A.Dines |
|||||
Draw for event 10 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
10 | G U18 4+ (L) heats |
Race: 1 | BARA1 F.Mann |
TRGG1 D.Clarke |
STKT1 B.Stewart |
STMG1 C.Tomkins |
DIOC1 C.Towle |
VILL1 K.Tait |
|||
Race: 2 | HLCR1 C.Eckersley |
RRGS1 R.Gerard |
TEAW1 K.Swinerd |
MLBG1 P.Newsham |
RRGS2 A.Nisbet |
WNHS1 E.Dowman |
|||||
10 | G U18 4+ (L) repechages |
Race: 1 | RRGS2 A.Nisbet |
STKT1 B.Stewart |
HLCR1 C.Eckersley |
TRGG1 D.Clarke |
WNHS1 E.Dowman |
VILL1 K.Tait |
TEAW1 K.Swinerd |
DIOC1 C.Towle |
|
10 | G U18 4+ (L) finals |
Race: A | STKT1 B.Stewart |
WNHS1 E.Dowman |
MLBG1 P.Newsham |
RRGS1 R.Gerard |
STMG1 C.Tomkins |
BARA1 F.Mann |
HLCR1 C.Eckersley |
TRGG1 D.Clarke |
|
Race: B | TEAW1 K.Swinerd |
RRGS2 A.Nisbet |
VILL1 K.Tait |
DIOC1 C.Towle |
|||||||
Draw for event 11 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
11 | G U15 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | WTLG1 L.Cole |
MACL1 Z.Hortop |
DIOC1 K.Griffiths |
MARN1 J.Eden |
SHGH1 C.Hollobon |
STMG2 G.Davie |
RRGS1 E.Austin |
TRGG1 F.Bennett |
|
Race: 2 | CGHS1 Z.Pearce |
WKDS1 L.Mulligan |
STMG1 O.Lissaman |
STPC1 R.Troughton |
EGGS1 T.Gray |
TRGG2 L.Perry |
RONC1 E.Brown |
||||
11 | G U15 8+ repechages |
Race: 1 | STMG2 G.Davie |
DIOC1 K.Griffiths |
TRGG1 F.Bennett |
MARN1 J.Eden |
STPC1 R.Troughton |
RONC1 E.Brown |
TRGG2 L.Perry |
||
Race: 2 | EGGS1 T.Gray |
CGHS1 Z.Pearce |
STMG1 O.Lissaman |
WTLG1 L.Cole |
MACL1 Z.Hortop |
SHGH1 C.Hollobon |
|||||
11 | G U15 8+ finals |
Race: A | MARN1 J.Eden |
STPC1 R.Troughton |
STMG1 O.Lissaman |
RRGS1 E.Austin |
WKDS1 L.Mulligan |
TRGG1 F.Bennett |
SHGH1 C.Hollobon |
MACL1 Z.Hortop |
|
Draw for event 12 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
12 | B U16 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | TIMB1 C.Crampton |
BULL1 D.Antonievic |
STCC1 R.McKenzie |
MACL1 R.Accorsi |
NELB2 L.Scott |
TRGB2 R.Megson |
CHCO1 J.Russell |
STPC2 C.Holmes |
|
Race: 2 | STAN1 S.Wilson |
TAKA2 J.Kang |
WTLB1 A.Sumner |
NELB1 N.McKenzie |
CHCO2 T.Frost |
TAKA3 S.Badham |
OBHS1 J.Mulligan |
TRGB1 R.Tomsett |
|||
Race: 3 | STKV1 S.Hand |
STPA1 B.Widdison |
WAKA1 M.Foley |
ROTB1 K.Crew |
STBD1 C.Houghton |
STKT1 M.Lowndes |
CBHS2 J.Spicer |
MTAS1 E.Bruce |
|||
Race: 4 | SPTW1 M.Janis |
OTUM1 J.Brayshaw |
STPC1 T.Gibbons |
CBHS1 M.Holmes |
SPTW2 P.Tuioman... |
WNHS1 G.Pawson |
MLBB1 C.McCaffrey |
RONC1 L.Pye |
|||
Race: 5 | WLCO1 M.Butchers |
STBD2 J.Brydon |
MLBB2 C.Ternent |
CROM1 J.MacLachlan |
TAKA1 G.Stafford |
JHAR1 J.Maher |
BTHC1 J.Fox |
||||
12 | B U16 4X+ repechages |
Race: 1 | MTAS1 E.Bruce |
STPC1 T.Gibbons |
JHAR1 J.Maher |
TRGB2 R.Megson |
STKT1 M.Lowndes |
TRGB1 R.Tomsett |
TAKA2 J.Kang |
TAKA1 G.Stafford |
|
Race: 2 | CBHS1 M.Holmes |
STBD2 J.Brydon |
TIMB1 C.Crampton |
WTLB1 A.Sumner |
WNHS1 G.Pawson |
ROTB1 K.Crew |
CHCO1 J.Russell |
||||
12 | B U16 4X+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | TIMB1 C.Crampton |
NELB1 N.McKenzie |
MLBB1 C.McCaffrey |
MACL1 R.Accorsi |
WLCO1 M.Butchers |
STPA1 B.Widdison |
STPC1 T.Gibbons |
STKT1 M.Lowndes |
|
Race: 2 | JHAR1 J.Maher |
STCC1 R.McKenzie |
CROM1 J.MacLachlan |
STAN1 S.Wilson |
STBD1 C.Houghton |
OTUM1 J.Brayshaw |
WNHS1 G.Pawson |
CBHS1 M.Holmes |
|||
12 | B U16 4X+ finals |
Race: A | OTUM1 J.Brayshaw |
STCC1 R.McKenzie |
STAN1 S.Wilson |
MLBB1 C.McCaffrey |
STBD1 C.Houghton |
MACL1 R.Accorsi |
NELB1 N.McKenzie |
WLCO1 M.Butchers |
|
Race: B | STKT1 M.Lowndes |
CROM1 J.MacLachlan |
STPC1 T.Gibbons |
WNHS1 G.Pawson |
TIMB1 C.Crampton |
JHAR1 J.Maher |
STPA1 B.Widdison |
||||
Draw for event 13 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
13 | B N18 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | MTAS1 G.Redai |
HAMB2 J.Gwynne |
TRGB1 T.Wright |
DUNS1 I.Scherp |
AGSB2 R.Crawford |
MACL1 A.Nel |
AGSB1 B.McArthur |
MLBB1 C.Streeter |
|
Race: 2 | WLCO1 S.Hancock |
STBD1 P.Ellis |
HAMB1 F.Casey |
WLCO2 J.Scott |
SHAK1 C.Poole |
SPLH1 C.Bartley |
STBD2 H.Soper |
||||
13 | B N18 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | HAMB2 J.Gwynne |
TRGB1 T.Wright |
MACL1 A.Nel |
MLBB1 C.Streeter |
WLCO1 S.Hancock |
WLCO2 J.Scott |
STBD2 H.Soper |
||
Race: 2 | SPLH1 C.Bartley |
SHAK1 C.Poole |
STBD1 P.Ellis |
AGSB1 B.McArthur |
DUNS1 I.Scherp |
AGSB2 R.Crawford |
|||||
13 | B N18 4+ finals |
Race: A | DUNS1 I.Scherp |
AGSB1 B.McArthur |
STBD1 P.Ellis |
HAMB1 F.Casey |
MTAS1 G.Redai |
MLBB1 C.Streeter |
MACL1 A.Nel |
WLCO1 S.Hancock |
|
Race: B | STBD2 H.Soper |
HAMB2 J.Gwynne |
AGSB2 R.Crawford |
TRGB1 T.Wright |
SHAK1 C.Poole |
WLCO2 J.Scott |
SPLH1 C.Bartley |
||||
Draw for event 14 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
14 | B U15 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | MLBB1 M.Henry |
AGSB1 C.Ross |
HAMB1 M.McNae |
CBHS1 C.Orsbourn |
OBHS1 T.Veltman |
||||
Race: 2 | AGSB2 A.Nair |
WTLB1 S.Houston |
SHAK1 E.Jackson |
SPLH1 C.Windley |
STKT1 D.Pye |
||||||
14 | B U15 8+ repechages |
Race: 1 | AGSB2 A.Nair |
SHAK1 E.Jackson |
CBHS1 C.Orsbourn |
AGSB1 C.Ross |
WTLB1 S.Houston |
SPLH1 C.Windley |
MLBB1 M.Henry |
OBHS1 T.Veltman |
|
14 | B U15 8+ finals |
Race: A | CBHS1 C.Orsbourn |
AGSB1 C.Ross |
WTLB1 S.Houston |
HAMB1 M.McNae |
STKT1 D.Pye |
SHAK1 E.Jackson |
SPLH1 C.Windley |
MLBB1 M.Henry |
|
Draw for event 15 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
15 | G U16 2X heats |
Race: 1 | QMAR1 M.Taylor-... |
WAKA2 V.Rotman |
HLCR1 A.Rowlands |
CGHS1 A.Shaw |
SHGH1 A.Numa |
WNHS2 D.Wilson |
ONSL2 I.Wicks |
SPLH1 T.Thomas |
|
Race: 2 | VILL2 H.Jones |
OGHS1 E.Duncan |
WAKA1 J.Howell |
WAKA3 A.Horsley |
ONSL3 O.Hawke |
STAN1 C.Croft |
STKV2 L.Inglis |
VILL5 K.Tait |
|||
Race: 3 | SLDG2 T.Duncan |
RRGS2 L.Masefield |
ROSE1 T.Thomas |
WLGC1 P.Christensen |
VILL6 J.Weston |
TIMG1 K.Chamberlain |
|||||
Race: 4 | OGHS2 C.Gilmour |
SLDG1 M.Shepherd |
RRGS4 M.Collyer |
VILL1 M.Greening |
OTUM1 M.Thurlow |
RRGS3 K.Lange |
STAN2 R.Mirfin |
||||
Race: 5 | CAMB1 A.Edlin |
WNHS1 E.Cvitanovich |
JPCR1 S.Freeman |
ONSL1 E.Eastgate |
RRGS1 G.Sullivan |
DIOC1 E.Glengarry |
NGTA1 G.Gibbs |
||||
Race: 6 | TAKA1 J.Shearer |
WNGC1 R.Smith |
BULL1 T.Green |
DUNS1 C.Lowe |
WLGC2 J.Kiddle |
DIOC2 M.Palmer |
HAUR1 G.Leonard |
||||
Race: 7 | STKV1 J.Kearney |
SAMU1 G.Brown |
MLBG1 K.Meaclem |
MLBG2 A.Hawkins |
STHI1 A.Irving |
TAKA3 B.Wood |
TAKA2 C.Sheehan |
||||
Race: 8 | SAMU2 M.Dangerfield |
ROSE2 D.Discombe |
TRID1 D.Le Sueur |
BULL2 K.Morgan |
CRAI1 R.Derwin |
VILL4 S.Hudson |
AVSG1 A.Low |
||||
15 | G U16 2X repechages |
Race: 1 | SAMU1 G.Brown |
DIOC1 E.Glengarry |
SLDG2 T.Duncan |
SHGH1 A.Numa |
VILL5 K.Tait |
RRGS3 K.Lange |
BULL1 T.Green |
VILL4 S.Hudson |
OGHS1 E.Duncan |
Race: 2 | WLGC1 P.Christensen |
WAKA2 V.Rotman |
STHI1 A.Irving |
WNHS1 E.Cvitanovich |
HAUR1 G.Leonard |
AVSG1 A.Low |
STKV2 L.Inglis |
RRGS4 M.Collyer |
|||
15 | G U16 2X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | SLDG2 T.Duncan |
STAN1 C.Croft |
CRAI1 R.Derwin |
QMAR1 M.Taylor-... |
JPCR1 S.Freeman |
OTUM1 M.Thurlow |
RRGS2 L.Masefield |
WAKA2 V.Rotman |
|
Race: 2 | AVSG1 A.Low |
STAN2 R.Mirfin |
MLBG1 K.Meaclem |
DUNS1 C.Lowe |
WAKA1 J.Howell |
TIMG1 K.Chamberlain |
RRGS1 G.Sullivan |
VILL5 K.Tait |
|||
Race: 3 | SHGH1 A.Numa |
ROSE2 D.Discombe |
WAKA3 A.Horsley |
STKV1 J.Kearney |
ROSE1 T.Thomas |
TAKA1 J.Shearer |
CGHS1 A.Shaw |
STHI1 A.Irving |
|||
Race: 4 | WNHS1 E.Cvitanovich |
TAKA2 C.Sheehan |
CAMB1 A.Edlin |
SLDG1 M.Shepherd |
TRID1 D.Le Sueur |
HLCR1 A.Rowlands |
WNGC1 R.Smith |
VILL4 S.Hudson |
|||
15 | G U16 2X finals |
Race: A | STKV1 J.Kearney |
WAKA1 J.Howell |
ROSE1 T.Thomas |
SLDG1 M.Shepherd |
DUNS1 C.Lowe |
QMAR1 M.Taylor-... |
CRAI1 R.Derwin |
HLCR1 A.Rowlands |
|
Race: B | WAKA3 A.Horsley |
STAN1 C.Croft |
TIMG1 K.Chamberlain |
TRID1 D.Le Sueur |
CGHS1 A.Shaw |
OTUM1 M.Thurlow |
TAKA2 C.Sheehan |
MLBG1 K.Meaclem |
|||
Draw for event 16 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
16 | B U18 4+ (L) heats |
Race: 1 | AGSB1 T.Burns |
SHAK1 J.Kane |
KGCA1 J.Stevens |
SPTW1 P.Tuioman... |
WTLB1 A.Radley |
TAKA1 G.Kang |
WNHS1 S.O'Connor |
||
Race: 2 | CHCO1 C.Clemence |
NELB1 O.Conway |
SHAK2 P.Marcenac |
SJHM1 B.O'Halloran |
MLBB1 P.Greven |
STBD1 B.Houghton |
CHCO2 G.Sim |
||||
16 | B U18 4+ (L) repechages |
Race: 1 | TAKA1 G.Kang |
AGSB1 T.Burns |
SHAK1 J.Kane |
CHCO2 G.Sim |
MLBB1 P.Greven |
||||
Race: 2 | SHAK2 P.Marcenac |
CHCO1 C.Clemence |
STBD1 B.Houghton |
KGCA1 J.Stevens |
WNHS1 S.O'Connor |
SPTW1 P.Tuioman... |
|||||
16 | B U18 4+ (L) finals |
Race: A | WNHS1 S.O'Connor |
SHAK1 J.Kane |
CHCO2 G.Sim |
SJHM1 B.O'Halloran |
WTLB1 A.Radley |
STBD1 B.Houghton |
CHCO1 C.Clemence |
AGSB1 T.Burns |
|
Race: B | SPTW1 P.Tuioman... |
SHAK2 P.Marcenac |
TAKA1 G.Kang |
KGCA1 J.Stevens |
MLBB1 P.Greven |
||||||
Draw for event 17 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
17 | B U17 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | TIMB1 B.Morgan |
TAKA1 J.Living |
SPTW1 M.Janis |
AGSB1 J.Razey-Watts |
JMCG1 J.Saville |
STAN1 W.Fisher |
DUNS1 C.Muir |
||
Race: 2 | MLBB1 R.Maasdam |
CBHS1 O.Rasmussen |
STPA1 S.Jones |
OTUM2 J.Brayshaw |
RAHS1 R.Jackman |
STKT1 T.Hofmeister |
ONSL1 F.Roache |
||||
Race: 3 | STBD2 G.Brand |
SLDB1 O.Todd |
WLCO1 M.Tong |
NGSX1 B.Brown |
OTUM1 J.Houlton |
TAKA2 L.Berryman |
RONC1 J.Wilson |
||||
Race: 4 | SHAK1 J.Meehan |
WTLB1 A.Davidson |
NELB1 M.Horner |
TRGB1 S.Crane |
WNCS1 D.Dowding |
CAMB1 M.Cashmore |
STBD1 F.Donaldson |
||||
17 | B U17 4X+ repechages |
Race: 1 | WTLB1 A.Davidson |
STKT1 T.Hofmeister |
TAKA2 L.Berryman |
TIMB1 B.Morgan |
RONC1 J.Wilson |
STAN1 W.Fisher |
WNCS1 D.Dowding |
CBHS1 O.Rasmussen |
|
Race: 2 | JMCG1 J.Saville |
AGSB1 J.Razey-Watts |
RAHS1 R.Jackman |
NELB1 M.Horner |
STPA1 S.Jones |
SHAK1 J.Meehan |
OTUM1 J.Houlton |
WLCO1 M.Tong |
|||
17 | B U17 4X+ finals |
Race: A | TIMB1 B.Morgan |
STPA1 S.Jones |
STBD1 F.Donaldson |
TAKA2 L.Berryman |
MLBB1 R.Maasdam |
TAKA1 J.Living |
RONC1 J.Wilson |
NELB1 M.Horner |
NGSX1 B.Brown |
Race: B | WTLB1 A.Davidson |
OTUM1 J.Houlton |
SHAK1 J.Meehan |
RAHS1 R.Jackman |
WNCS1 D.Dowding |
CBHS1 O.Rasmussen |
WLCO1 M.Tong |
||||
Draw for event 18 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
18 | G U18 1X heats |
Race: 1 | ONSL1 M.Smith |
AQUI1 A.Kelly |
CARM1 R.Aschebrock |
AVSG2 R.Hix |
SHLH1 G.O'Reilly |
BTHC1 M.Crowley |
VERD2 B.McCulloch |
CGHS1 G.Brian |
|
Race: 2 | SLDG1 A.Clark |
WKDS2 S.Boerema |
STOR1 A.Wright |
VERD1 J.van Rossum |
SLDG2 K.Eade |
EDBC1 S.Murray |
STPC2 S.Adams |
OGHS1 S.Dunn |
|||
Race: 3 | MARN1 D.Lawrence |
MARN3 J.Bennett... |
JHAR1 L.Williams |
RONC1 L.Livesey |
SAMU1 T.Ralston |
NAPG1 A.Green |
SPLH1 L.Travis |
BTHC2 A.Ansley |
|||
Race: 4 | EGGS1 K.Pratt |
SLDG3 I.Tait |
RONC2 K.Dewe |
NAPG2 T.Wilson |
STKV1 S.Hore |
CRAI1 H.Finlay |
HAMG1 S.Davis |
WTSC1 R.Peckham |
|||
Race: 5 | NPLG1 E.Rees |
KAIA1 H.Giles |
WNCS1 E.Austin |
STPC1 J.Munro |
WKDS1 H.Osborne |
KAIA2 R.Salt |
KGCA1 A.Truscott |
AVSG1 L.Clark |
|||
Race: 6 | TAKA1 R.Crooks |
MTAS1 S.Bruce |
MARN2 A.Mullins |
LOGA1 H.Cunliffe |
JHAR2 T.Young |
HORO1 A.Tate |
WLGC1 E.Rolinso... |
||||
18 | G U18 1X repechages |
Race: 1 | CRAI1 H.Finlay |
HAMG1 S.Davis |
AVSG1 L.Clark |
AVSG2 R.Hix |
MARN3 J.Bennett... |
SLDG2 K.Eade |
|||
Race: 2 | WTSC1 R.Peckham |
CGHS1 G.Brian |
STPC2 S.Adams |
STKV1 S.Hore |
HORO1 A.Tate |
SPLH1 L.Travis |
KAIA2 R.Salt |
||||
18 | G U18 1X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | AVSG1 L.Clark |
LOGA1 H.Cunliffe |
MARN1 D.Lawrence |
AQUI1 A.Kelly |
WNCS1 E.Austin |
WKDS2 S.Boerema |
NAPG2 T.Wilson |
KAIA2 R.Salt |
|
Race: 2 | STPC2 S.Adams |
BTHC1 M.Crowley |
RONC2 K.Dewe |
EDBC1 S.Murray |
MTAS1 S.Bruce |
NAPG1 A.Green |
KAIA1 H.Giles |
SLDG2 K.Eade |
|||
Race: 3 | HAMG1 S.Davis |
WLGC1 E.Rolinso... |
CARM1 R.Aschebrock |
RONC1 L.Livesey |
WKDS1 H.Osborne |
SLDG3 I.Tait |
VERD1 J.van Rossum |
CRAI1 H.Finlay |
|||
Race: 4 | STKV1 S.Hore |
VERD2 B.McCulloch |
SLDG1 A.Clark |
EGGS1 K.Pratt |
JHAR2 T.Young |
STPC1 J.Munro |
JHAR1 L.Williams |
SPLH1 L.Travis |
|||
18 | G U18 1X finals |
Race: A | MTAS1 S.Bruce |
STPC1 J.Munro |
EDBC1 S.Murray |
JHAR2 T.Young |
RONC1 L.Livesey |
WNCS1 E.Austin |
AVSG1 L.Clark |
CARM1 R.Aschebrock |
|
Race: B | WKDS2 S.Boerema |
BTHC1 M.Crowley |
NAPG1 A.Green |
LOGA1 H.Cunliffe |
WKDS1 H.Osborne |
STKV1 S.Hore |
VERD1 J.van Rossum |
EGGS1 K.Pratt |
|||
Draw for event 19 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
19 | G U15 2X heats |
Race: 1 | AVSG1 S.Davis |
OGHS1 L.Everett |
TRGG1 E.Crane |
TAKA1 R.Haeger |
JPCR2 E.Hodge |
QMAR2 J.Payne |
CGHS1 S.Nelson |
STPC1 R.Troughton |
|
Race: 2 | RONC2 C.Rowland |
STHI2 G.Stumbles |
PUKE3 O.Tweedie |
STHI4 F.Guthrie |
PUKE1 A.Caskie |
KAVA1 Z.McBride |
CRAI2 J.Morgan |
TAKA2 A.Tubby |
|||
Race: 3 | STKT1 B.Stewart |
PUKE2 H.Laloli |
BTHC2 A.Murray |
JPCR1 L.Ford |
STKV1 K.Hope |
RONC1 T.Rush |
STAN2 R.Mirfin |
ROTG2 G.Murray |
|||
Race: 4 | QMAR1 I.Trotter |
STAN1 M.Cron |
MARN1 D.Caffell |
DUNS1 D.Gilbert |
HAUR2 E.Speedy |
STHI1 C.Dyet |
RRGS1 V.Orr |
TIMG1 M.Smith |
|||
Race: 5 | ROTG1 H.Payne |
DUNS2 R.Coutts |
WLGC1 L.Saunders |
GLDW1 E.Millett |
STHI3 B.Hendry |
STHI5 A.Strack |
ONSL1 S.Dunn |
||||
Race: 6 | MARN2 J.Eden |
HAUR1 K.Pembroke |
STKT2 A.Fowler-... |
ASHB1 A.Cullimore |
WHGG1 G.Miller |
WAKA1 K.Buchanan |
BTHC1 M.Nicholson |
||||
Race: 7 | VILL1 G.Hale |
TRGG2 B.Ketel |
CRAI3 P.Cook |
SLDG1 A.Calder |
WTLG1 M.Reid |
CRAI1 M.Engelbrecht |
WNHS1 A.Geerkens |
||||
19 | G U15 2X repechages |
Race: 1 | MARN2 J.Eden |
TAKA2 A.Tubby |
ONSL1 S.Dunn |
CRAI3 P.Cook |
STKT1 B.Stewart |
STPC1 R.Troughton |
DUNS1 D.Gilbert |
STHI3 B.Hendry |
|
Race: 2 | TAKA1 R.Haeger |
VILL1 G.Hale |
STKT2 A.Fowler-... |
STHI2 G.Stumbles |
RRGS1 V.Orr |
STKV1 K.Hope |
STHI5 A.Strack |
||||
19 | G U15 2X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | STHI1 C.Dyet |
SLDG1 A.Calder |
PUKE1 A.Caskie |
CGHS1 S.Nelson |
ROTG1 H.Payne |
ASHB1 A.Cullimore |
ROTG2 G.Murray |
STPC1 R.Troughton |
|
Race: 2 | AVSG1 S.Davis |
STAN1 M.Cron |
RONC1 T.Rush |
KAVA1 Z.McBride |
WAKA1 K.Buchanan |
TRGG2 B.Ketel |
WLGC1 L.Saunders |
STKT2 A.Fowler-... |
|||
Race: 3 | HAUR1 K.Pembroke |
DUNS2 R.Coutts |
MARN1 D.Caffell |
CRAI1 M.Engelbrecht |
JPCR1 L.Ford |
JPCR2 E.Hodge |
CRAI2 J.Morgan |
CRAI3 P.Cook |
|||
Race: 4 | STAN2 R.Mirfin |
WHGG1 G.Miller |
TRGG1 E.Crane |
TIMG1 M.Smith |
GLDW1 E.Millett |
RONC2 C.Rowland |
WNHS1 A.Geerkens |
STHI2 G.Stumbles |
|||
19 | G U15 2X finals |
Race: A | ROTG1 H.Payne |
JPCR1 L.Ford |
CRAI1 M.Engelbrecht |
TIMG1 M.Smith |
KAVA1 Z.McBride |
CGHS1 S.Nelson |
WAKA1 K.Buchanan |
WHGG1 G.Miller |
TRGG1 E.Crane |
Race: B | STAN1 M.Cron |
GLDW1 E.Millett |
ASHB1 A.Cullimore |
TRGG2 B.Ketel |
JPCR2 E.Hodge |
MARN1 D.Caffell |
SLDG1 A.Calder |
||||
Draw for event 20 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
20 | B U18 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | WLCO1 R.Hornblow |
SPLH1 A.Mason |
HAMB1 S.Kirkham |
STBD1 B.Connelly |
WTLB1 F.Howard |
KGCA1 K.Barbarich |
STBD2 B.Houghton |
||
Race: 2 | ONSL1 N.Gustavsson |
MTAS1 G.Redai |
STCC1 N.Flannery |
HAMB2 L.Rodger |
SHAK1 Z.Fookes |
CBHS2 J.Sapsford |
|||||
Race: 3 | WTLB2 P.Dorey |
CBHS1 G.Adams |
CHCO1 T.Armstrong |
TRGB1 S.Crane |
WNCS1 T.O'Neill |
AGSB1 H.Mitchell |
|||||
20 | B U18 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | KGCA1 K.Barbarich |
SHAK1 Z.Fookes |
WTLB2 P.Dorey |
SPLH1 A.Mason |
STBD2 B.Houghton |
WNCS1 T.O'Neill |
|||
Race: 2 | ONSL1 N.Gustavsson |
STBD1 B.Connelly |
CHCO1 T.Armstrong |
CBHS2 J.Sapsford |
CBHS1 G.Adams |
WLCO1 R.Hornblow |
|||||
20 | B U18 4+ finals |
Race: A | SPLH1 A.Mason |
STCC1 N.Flannery |
MTAS1 G.Redai |
HAMB1 S.Kirkham |
AGSB1 H.Mitchell |
TRGB1 S.Crane |
WTLB1 F.Howard |
CHCO1 T.Armstrong |
HAMB2 L.Rodger |
Race: B | CBHS2 J.Sapsford |
STBD1 B.Connelly |
WTLB2 P.Dorey |
CBHS1 G.Adams |
WLCO1 R.Hornblow |
ONSL1 N.Gustavsson |
|||||
Draw for event 21 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
21 | G U18 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | WTLG2 A.Brierly |
STKT1 K.Findlay |
SHGH1 K.Wardlaw |
RONC1 S.Bruce |
DIOC1 C.Towle |
WLGC1 K.Miller |
|||
Race: 2 | VILL1 S.Shingleton |
SHGN1 A.Whalen |
NPLG1 B.Pearce |
WNCS1 E.Austin |
WNHS1 B.McIndoe |
RRGS1 E.Macfarlane |
WNCS2 E.Russell |
||||
Race: 3 | HLCR1 A.Rowlands |
STMG1 B.Murray |
MLBG2 N.McAlpine |
PIOP1 S.Dawson |
WNGC1 L.Walker |
HLCR2 B.Harris |
CGHS1 M.Keys |
||||
Race: 4 | MLBG1 G.Hammond |
MACL1 A.Aitchison |
BURN1 O.Ashby |
VILL2 I.McCammon |
WTLG1 S.Mann |
HAUR1 J.Hoogeveen |
|||||
21 | G U18 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | MACL1 A.Aitchison |
WNHS1 B.McIndoe |
WTLG2 A.Brierly |
RONC1 S.Bruce |
HLCR1 A.Rowlands |
MLBG2 N.McAlpine |
HAUR1 J.Hoogeveen |
WNCS2 E.Russell |
|
Race: 2 | STKT1 K.Findlay |
STMG1 B.Murray |
WTLG1 S.Mann |
VILL1 S.Shingleton |
BURN1 O.Ashby |
WNCS1 E.Austin |
WLGC1 K.Miller |
WNGC1 L.Walker |
|||
21 | G U18 4+ finals |
Race: A | HLCR1 A.Rowlands |
VILL1 S.Shingleton |
CGHS1 M.Keys |
SHGH1 K.Wardlaw |
RRGS1 E.Macfarlane |
MLBG1 G.Hammond |
WNHS1 B.McIndoe |
WNCS1 E.Austin |
|
Race: B | WTLG2 A.Brierly |
BURN1 O.Ashby |
HAUR1 J.Hoogeveen |
WNGC1 L.Walker |
RONC1 S.Bruce |
WLGC1 K.Miller |
MACL1 A.Aitchison |
STKT1 K.Findlay |
WTLG1 S.Mann |
||
Draw for event 22 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
22 | G U17 2X heats |
Race: 1 | IONA1 L.Pulford |
MARN1 C.Flynn |
CAMB1 A.Saxton |
OTUM1 K.Kelly-Yates |
JPCR2 A.Wilson |
STMG1 H.Ingham |
KGCA1 M.Paterson |
TRGG2 B.Hodgson |
|
Race: 2 | WAKA1 G.Buchanan |
OGHS1 K.Lammers |
SAMU1 K.Delaney |
TAKA2 H.Moore |
VILL1 J.Meates |
RRGS1 R.Jordon |
WAKA2 J.Howell |
||||
Race: 3 | STAN3 C.Croft |
DUNS1 K.Taal |
TIMG2 J.Harrison |
STAN2 E.Gualter |
TRGG1 E.Rothery |
MGCX2 M.Paterson |
DUNS2 C.Lowe |
||||
Race: 4 | COLU2 L.Wallace... |
STHI1 G.Scown |
VILL3 G.Greening |
STOR1 G.Whitaker |
STPC1 A.Hodge |
AVSG1 S.Farrelly |
JPCR1 C.Hyde |
||||
Race: 5 | QMAR2 R.Coutts-... |
TRID1 D.Le Sueur |
TIMG1 A.Chamberlain |
NAPG1 L.Brownlie |
MGCX1 E.Tsomaro... |
AQUI1 V.Melsom |
VILL4 M.Greening |
||||
Race: 6 | TAKA1 R.Crooks |
NAPG2 L.Kitchin |
JHAR1 B.Allan |
STPC2 J.Ria |
COLU1 E.Kirkwood |
VILL2 E.Hunt |
BTHC1 T.Cooney |
||||
Race: 7 | WLGC1 T.Gall |
RONC1 H.Livesey |
QMAR1 R.Harvey |
STKV1 S.Hore |
STAN1 T.Brownrigg |
RRGS2 A.Nisbet |
QMAR3 G.Boyce |
||||
22 | G U17 2X repechages |
Race: 1 | VILL3 G.Greening |
OGHS1 K.Lammers |
AQUI1 V.Melsom |
MGCX2 M.Paterson |
STMG1 H.Ingham |
STKV1 S.Hore |
VILL2 E.Hunt |
||
Race: 2 | QMAR3 G.Boyce |
IONA1 L.Pulford |
NAPG2 L.Kitchin |
SAMU1 K.Delaney |
STOR1 G.Whitaker |
TIMG2 J.Harrison |
MGCX1 E.Tsomaro... |
||||
22 | G U17 2X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | AVSG1 S.Farrelly |
DUNS1 K.Taal |
TAKA1 R.Crooks |
NAPG1 L.Brownlie |
CAMB1 A.Saxton |
SAMU1 K.Delaney |
QMAR1 R.Harvey |
AQUI1 V.Melsom |
|
Race: 2 | OTUM1 K.Kelly-Yates |
STHI1 G.Scown |
WLGC1 T.Gall |
JHAR1 B.Allan |
WAKA2 J.Howell |
STAN2 E.Gualter |
QMAR2 R.Coutts-... |
IONA1 L.Pulford |
|||
Race: 3 | WAKA1 G.Buchanan |
MARN1 C.Flynn |
JPCR1 C.Hyde |
DUNS2 C.Lowe |
RONC1 H.Livesey |
TRID1 D.Le Sueur |
BTHC1 T.Cooney |
STMG1 H.Ingham |
|||
Race: 4 | TRGG1 E.Rothery |
STPC2 J.Ria |
KGCA1 M.Paterson |
STPC1 A.Hodge |
TIMG1 A.Chamberlain |
TAKA2 H.Moore |
STAN1 T.Brownrigg |
TIMG2 J.Harrison |
|||
22 | G U17 2X finals |
Race: A | TIMG1 A.Chamberlain |
JPCR1 C.Hyde |
STPC1 A.Hodge |
NAPG1 L.Brownlie |
RONC1 H.Livesey |
JHAR1 B.Allan |
TAKA1 R.Crooks |
WLGC1 T.Gall |
|
Race: B | MARN1 C.Flynn |
QMAR1 R.Harvey |
AVSG1 S.Farrelly |
STHI1 G.Scown |
BTHC1 T.Cooney |
TAKA2 H.Moore |
IONA1 L.Pulford |
KGCA1 M.Paterson |
|||
Draw for event 23 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
23 | B U17 1X heats |
Race: 1 | HORO1 J.Royal |
WHGB2 C.Eady |
STPC2 A.Mudford |
RAHS1 R.Jackman |
OBHS1 G.Burnett |
STBD1 S.Baines |
SLDB2 O.Todd |
WTKB2 W.Nehoff |
|
Race: 2 | HTVH1 J.Glade |
ONSL2 J.Scotts-... |
NGSX2 T.Barrie |
CHCO1 J.Armstrong |
JMCG1 L.Angland |
NAPB1 T.Thomas |
LINC1 S.Davidson |
SJHS1 N.Laracy |
|||
Race: 3 | WTKB1 J.McNicol |
HORO2 A.Smith |
VERD1 H.Kerr |
STKV2 L.Brown |
CHCO2 T.Frost |
TRGB1 F.Snelgar |
WHHS1 R.Morrell |
ONSL1 T.Butt |
|||
Race: 4 | WHGB1 E.Baddeley |
ONSL3 F.Roache |
STPA1 S.Jones |
STBD2 L.Spencer |
TAKA1 L.Ryan |
VERD2 W.Gorton |
NGSX1 M.Filmer |
STAN1 M.Molina |
|||
Race: 5 | TIMB1 B.Morgan |
RONC2 J.Wilson |
BURN2 J.Smyth |
BURN1 P.Hixson |
MLBB1 P.Greven |
SPTW2 H.Fitzgerald |
|||||
Race: 6 | RONC1 B.Rush |
OTUM2 C.Robertson |
RONC3 W.Crawford |
OTUM3 J.Russell |
LOGA1 J.Howlett |
NELB1 I.Johnston |
STKV1 S.Hand |
||||
Race: 7 | OTUM1 J.Houlton |
BTHC1 J.Richardson |
STBD3 G.Davie |
SLDB1 T.Jenkins |
STPA2 C.Rhodes |
STCC1 J.Tansey |
SPTW3 T.Newman |
||||
23 | B U17 1X repechages |
Race: 1 | STKV1 S.Hand |
JMCG1 L.Angland |
ONSL1 T.Butt |
BTHC1 J.Richardson |
SLDB2 O.Todd |
SPTW2 H.Fitzgerald |
VERD2 W.Gorton |
||
Race: 2 | STBD3 G.Davie |
CHCO2 T.Frost |
STAN1 M.Molina |
LOGA1 J.Howlett |
CHCO1 J.Armstrong |
MLBB1 P.Greven |
OBHS1 G.Burnett |
||||
23 | B U17 1X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | WHGB1 E.Baddeley |
OTUM1 J.Houlton |
NELB1 I.Johnston |
HORO1 J.Royal |
TIMB1 B.Morgan |
LINC1 S.Davidson |
HORO2 A.Smith |
JMCG1 L.Angland |
|
Race: 2 | STPC2 A.Mudford |
TAKA1 L.Ryan |
STPA2 C.Rhodes |
RONC1 B.Rush |
NGSX2 T.Barrie |
TRGB1 F.Snelgar |
BURN1 P.Hixson |
MLBB1 P.Greven |
|||
Race: 3 | OTUM3 J.Russell |
BURN2 J.Smyth |
NGSX1 M.Filmer |
WHHS1 R.Morrell |
STCC1 J.Tansey |
WHGB2 C.Eady |
SJHS1 N.Laracy |
ONSL1 T.Butt |
|||
Race: 4 | VERD1 H.Kerr |
NAPB1 T.Thomas |
RONC2 J.Wilson |
STPA1 S.Jones |
RAHS1 R.Jackman |
OTUM2 C.Robertson |
SLDB1 T.Jenkins |
CHCO1 J.Armstrong |
|||
23 | B U17 1X finals |
Race: A | WHHS1 R.Morrell |
OTUM1 J.Houlton |
STCC1 J.Tansey |
STPA1 S.Jones |
MLBB1 P.Greven |
HORO1 J.Royal |
RONC1 B.Rush |
NAPB1 T.Thomas |
NGSX1 M.Filmer |
Race: B | LINC1 S.Davidson |
TRGB1 F.Snelgar |
HORO2 A.Smith |
NGSX2 T.Barrie |
VERD1 H.Kerr |
SJHS1 N.Laracy |
RAHS1 R.Jackman |
||||
Draw for event 24 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
24 | G U16 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | TAKA1 A.Walker |
WKDS1 J.Wooller |
WLGC1 J.Kiddle |
OGHS1 A.Stuart |
MLBG1 B.Parata |
STMG2 E.Doyle |
VILL1 T.Moore |
||
Race: 2 | TRGG1 E.Crane |
DIOC1 A.Mills |
BARA1 M.Matene |
MACL1 Z.Hortop |
HAMG1 H.Loft |
EGGS1 E.Kutia |
|||||
Race: 3 | ONSL1 S.Dunn |
STMG1 A.Button |
CRAI1 M.Engelbrecht |
STPC1 L.Russell |
STKV1 E.Robinson |
RRGS1 R.Gerard |
|||||
24 | G U16 8+ repechages |
Race: 1 | OGHS1 A.Stuart |
ONSL1 S.Dunn |
STMG1 A.Button |
BARA1 M.Matene |
MLBG1 B.Parata |
STMG2 E.Doyle |
DIOC1 A.Mills |
||
Race: 2 | STPC1 L.Russell |
WLGC1 J.Kiddle |
CRAI1 M.Engelbrecht |
HAMG1 H.Loft |
EGGS1 E.Kutia |
TAKA1 A.Walker |
|||||
24 | G U16 8+ finals |
Race: A | STMG1 A.Button |
MACL1 Z.Hortop |
WKDS1 J.Wooller |
STPC1 L.Russell |
STKV1 E.Robinson |
RRGS1 R.Gerard |
VILL1 T.Moore |
CRAI1 M.Engelbrecht |
TRGG1 E.Crane |
Race: B | DIOC1 A.Mills |
WLGC1 J.Kiddle |
HAMG1 H.Loft |
BARA1 M.Matene |
OGHS1 A.Stuart |
TAKA1 A.Walker |
ONSL1 S.Dunn |
||||
Draw for event 25 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
25 | B U16 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | WNHS1 G.Pawson |
PUKE1 Z.Wijdeven |
MACL1 R.Accorsi |
DUNS1 J.Dobson |
CHCO3 J.Russell |
MTAS1 E.Bruce |
SPLH1 H.Mahon |
||
Race: 2 | CROM1 B.Thompson |
SHAK1 S.Whitham |
WTLB1 N.Davy |
WLCO2 J.Berkahn |
STKT1 M.Lowndes |
WTLB3 A.Sumner |
STAN1 S.Wilson |
||||
Race: 3 | SPLH3 D.Rooney |
STBD1 C.Houghton |
SPTW2 P.Tuioman... |
NELB1 N.McKenzie |
TIMB1 C.Crampton |
TAKA1 J.Kang |
SPTW1 M.Hunter |
||||
Race: 4 | CBHS2 H.Bellamy |
STPC1 L.Berg |
STBD2 J.Barakaukas |
HAMB1 F.Casey |
MLBB1 C.McCaffrey |
SPLH2 J.MacPherson |
CBHS1 M.Holmes |
||||
Race: 5 | WLCO1 M.Butchers |
AGSB1 T.Batts |
WTLB2 T.Abraham |
CHCO2 J.Clifford |
TAKA2 S.Badham |
CHCO1 A.Wing |
BULL1 D.Cockfield |
||||
25 | B U16 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | STKT1 M.Lowndes |
STPC1 L.Berg |
WLCO1 M.Butchers |
WNHS1 G.Pawson |
TIMB1 C.Crampton |
WLCO2 J.Berkahn |
SPLH3 D.Rooney |
CHCO2 J.Clifford |
|
Race: 2 | STBD2 J.Barakaukas |
CHCO3 J.Russell |
SPTW2 P.Tuioman... |
CBHS1 M.Holmes |
STAN1 S.Wilson WTLB3 A.Sumner |
WTLB2 T.Abraham |
PUKE1 Z.Wijdeven |
||||
25 | B U16 4+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | CHCO3 J.Russell |
NELB1 N.McKenzie |
MACL1 R.Accorsi |
MLBB1 C.McCaffrey |
AGSB1 T.Batts |
CROM1 B.Thompson |
WNHS1 G.Pawson |
STPC1 L.Berg |
|
Race: 2 | WLCO1 M.Butchers |
CHCO1 A.Wing |
HAMB1 F.Casey |
STBD1 C.Houghton |
WTLB1 N.Davy |
SPLH1 H.Mahon |
CBHS1 M.Holmes |
STBD2 J.Barakaukas |
|||
25 | B U16 4+ finals |
Race: A | STPC1 L.Berg |
MLBB1 C.McCaffrey |
CHCO1 A.Wing |
SPLH1 H.Mahon |
MACL1 R.Accorsi |
CHCO3 J.Russell |
WNHS1 G.Pawson |
CROM1 B.Thompson |
NELB1 N.McKenzie |
Race: B | AGSB1 T.Batts |
STBD1 C.Houghton |
WTLB1 N.Davy |
STBD2 J.Barakaukas |
CBHS1 M.Holmes |
||||||
Draw for event 26 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
26 | G U18 2X heats |
Race: 1 | STPC1 J.Munro |
STMG1 C.Tomkins |
OGHS1 S.Dunn |
HAMG1 S.Davis |
BURN2 K.MacDonald |
BURN1 O.Ashby |
VERD1 B.McCulloch |
CGHS2 G.Brian |
|
Race: 2 | ONSL1 R.Bainbridge |
TAKA1 R.Nolan |
VILL1 I.McCammon |
KGCA1 A.Truscott |
SPLH1 R.Atkinson |
EGGS2 T.Matthews |
CGHS1 S.Duggan |
||||
Race: 3 | CGHS3 A.Thomson |
CRAI1 H.Finlay |
KAIA1 R.Salt |
WTLG1 K.Holloway |
RONC1 L.Livesey |
WNGC1 L.Walker |
SAMU1 T.Ralston |
TAKA2 R.Beaumount |
|||
Race: 4 | MARN2 O.Morgan |
EGGS1 K.Pratt |
WNHS1 C.Jordan |
SHLH1 G.Billingham |
RRGS1 H.MacDonald |
DIOC1 E.Kannemeyer |
SHGH1 K.Wardlaw |
||||
Race: 5 | NAPG1 A.Green |
MARN1 D.Lawrence |
BTHC1 M.Crowley |
MLBG1 S.MacKenzie |
SLDG1 I.Tait |
HAUR1 J.Hoogeveen |
VILL3 K.Rasmussen |
AVSG1 L.Clark |
|||
26 | G U18 2X repechages |
Race: 1 | EGGS2 T.Matthews |
SHGH1 K.Wardlaw |
AVSG1 L.Clark |
BURN1 O.Ashby |
CGHS3 A.Thomson |
KGCA1 A.Truscott |
CRAI1 H.Finlay |
BTHC1 M.Crowley |
|
Race: 2 | DIOC1 E.Kannemeyer |
HAMG1 S.Davis |
TAKA2 R.Beaumount |
SPLH1 R.Atkinson |
EGGS1 K.Pratt |
MARN1 D.Lawrence |
STMG1 C.Tomkins |
SHLH1 G.Billingham |
|||
26 | G U18 2X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | HAMG1 S.Davis |
TAKA1 R.Nolan |
STPC1 J.Munro |
WNHS1 C.Jordan |
MLBG1 S.MacKenzie |
KAIA1 R.Salt |
AVSG1 L.Clark |
BURN1 O.Ashby |
|
Race: 2 | BTHC1 M.Crowley |
NAPG1 A.Green |
VERD1 B.McCulloch |
CGHS1 S.Duggan |
RONC1 L.Livesey |
MARN2 O.Morgan |
MARN1 D.Lawrence |
TAKA2 R.Beaumount |
|||
26 | G U18 2X finals |
Race: A | AVSG1 L.Clark |
NAPG1 A.Green |
CGHS1 S.Duggan |
STPC1 J.Munro |
RONC1 L.Livesey |
MLBG1 S.MacKenzie |
KAIA1 R.Salt |
VERD1 B.McCulloch |
|
Race: B | HAMG1 S.Davis |
BTHC1 M.Crowley |
BURN1 O.Ashby |
WNHS1 C.Jordan |
TAKA2 R.Beaumount |
MARN1 D.Lawrence |
TAKA1 R.Nolan |
MARN2 O.Morgan |
|||
Draw for event 27 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
27 | G U15 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | TRGG2 F.Bennett |
PUKE1 O.Tweedie |
BURN1 A.Ashby |
CGHS1 A.Platts |
STPC1 K.Petch |
CRAI2 S.Collett |
RRGS2 E.Lawrence |
||
Race: 2 | STAN1 R.Mirfin |
ROTG1 H.Payne |
RONC1 T.Rush |
QMAR1 J.Payne |
RRGS1 E.Austin |
RONC2 E.Brown |
STMG1 O.Lissaman |
||||
Race: 3 | SHGH1 C.de Crom |
MARN2 G.Morgan |
EGGS1 L.Jonas |
MARN1 D.Caffell |
TRGG1 E.Crane |
WKDS1 S.Kibblewhite |
BTHC1 S.Rangi |
||||
Race: 4 | STMG2 F.Ryan |
COLU1 E.Haig |
STHI2 G.Stumbles |
TIMG1 O.Burtenshaw |
STKT1 B.Stewart |
TRGG3 A.Grimmett |
JPCR1 O.Ashby |
||||
Race: 5 | CRAI1 M.Engelbrecht |
DUNS1 D.Gilbert |
TRGG4 R.McGill |
WHGG1 G.Miller |
STHI3 G.Buchanan |
STHI1 C.Dyet |
HAUR1 K.Pembroke |
||||
27 | G U15 4X+ repechages |
Race: 1 | DUNS1 D.Gilbert |
RONC1 T.Rush |
WHGG1 G.Miller |
STPC1 K.Petch |
MARN2 G.Morgan |
STMG2 F.Ryan |
WKDS1 S.Kibblewhite |
RRGS1 E.Austin |
|
Race: 2 | TRGG3 A.Grimmett |
EGGS1 L.Jonas |
STHI1 C.Dyet |
STAN1 R.Mirfin |
STKT1 B.Stewart |
BURN1 A.Ashby |
RRGS2 E.Lawrence |
||||
27 | G U15 4X+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | BURN1 A.Ashby |
MARN1 D.Caffell |
CGHS1 A.Platts |
JPCR1 O.Ashby |
CRAI1 M.Engelbrecht |
DUNS1 D.Gilbert |
STPC1 K.Petch |
RONC1 T.Rush |
|
Race: 2 | WHGG1 G.Miller |
HAUR1 K.Pembroke |
TRGG2 F.Bennett |
ROTG1 H.Payne |
TRGG1 E.Crane |
TIMG1 O.Burtenshaw |
RRGS2 E.Lawrence |
STAN1 R.Mirfin |
|||
27 | G U15 4X+ finals |
Race: A | STPC1 K.Petch |
BURN1 A.Ashby |
MARN1 D.Caffell |
CGHS1 A.Platts |
ROTG1 H.Payne |
TRGG1 E.Crane |
HAUR1 K.Pembroke |
WHGG1 G.Miller |
|
Race: B | TIMG1 O.Burtenshaw |
RRGS2 E.Lawrence |
JPCR1 O.Ashby |
TRGG2 F.Bennett |
CRAI1 M.Engelbrecht |
STAN1 R.Mirfin |
RONC1 T.Rush |
DUNS1 D.Gilbert |
|||
Draw for event 28 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
28 | G U17 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | HAUR1 B.Jones |
STPC1 J.Ria |
STKT1 R.Hartshorne |
NGTA1 K.Jordan |
SHGH1 A.Numa |
HLCR1 A.Rowlands |
WNCS1 F.Weleilakeba |
SHGN1 A.Whalen |
|
Race: 2 | MGCX1 E.Clampett |
WTLG1 C.Bradley |
ASHB2 A.Cullimore |
WNHS1 K.Wilson |
ASHB1 H.Wilson |
MLBG1 N.Hawkins |
QMAR1 H.Clement |
WKDS1 M.Morgan |
|||
Race: 3 | RRGS2 K.Chandler |
TRGG1 D.Clarke |
CGHS1 G.Meates |
VILL1 B.Cantwell |
STMG1 E.Batt |
RRGS1 R.Pilcher |
WLGC1 K.Miller |
||||
28 | G U17 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | SHGN1 A.Whalen |
MLBG1 N.Hawkins |
WLGC1 K.Miller |
HAUR1 B.Jones |
ASHB2 A.Cullimore |
SHGH1 A.Numa |
TRGG1 D.Clarke |
VILL1 B.Cantwell |
|
Race: 2 | MGCX1 E.Clampett |
CGHS1 G.Meates |
WNCS1 F.Weleilakeba |
RRGS2 K.Chandler |
QMAR1 H.Clement |
ASHB1 H.Wilson |
NGTA1 K.Jordan |
||||
28 | G U17 4+ finals |
Race: A | SHGH1 A.Numa |
HLCR1 A.Rowlands |
STPC1 J.Ria |
RRGS1 R.Pilcher |
WNHS1 K.Wilson |
STMG1 E.Batt |
WKDS1 M.Morgan |
WNCS1 F.Weleilakeba |
|
Race: B | HAUR1 B.Jones |
ASHB1 H.Wilson |
QMAR1 H.Clement |
WLGC1 K.Miller |
RRGS2 K.Chandler |
SHGN1 A.Whalen |
CGHS1 G.Meates |
ASHB2 A.Cullimore |
|||
Draw for event 29 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
29 | B U17 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | WLCO1 M.Tong |
KGCA1 M.Towle |
CHCO1 C.Clemence |
TAKA1 J.Living |
WTLB1 S.Quinn |
||||
Race: 2 | STBD1 F.Donaldson |
STKT1 T.Hofmeister |
HAMB1 S.Thompson |
AGSB1 T.Burns |
|||||||
29 | B U17 8+ repechages |
Race: 1 | TAKA1 J.Living |
WLCO1 M.Tong |
HAMB1 S.Thompson |
AGSB1 T.Burns |
KGCA1 M.Towle |
WTLB1 S.Quinn |
STKT1 T.Hofmeister |
||
29 | B U17 8+ finals |
Race: A | STKT1 T.Hofmeister |
WTLB1 S.Quinn |
AGSB1 T.Burns |
CHCO1 C.Clemence |
STBD1 F.Donaldson |
KGCA1 M.Towle |
HAMB1 S.Thompson |
TAKA1 J.Living |
|
Draw for event 30 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
30 | B U18 2X heats |
Race: 1 | BURN1 A.Wakefield |
DILW1 A.Dines |
CHCO2 S.Cruickshank |
MTAS2 F.Meldrum |
STBD5 F.Coughlan |
WNCS1 L.Watson |
KHSD1 F.Homan |
WTKB1 H.Ward-Smith |
|
Race: 2 | MLBB1 S.Meaclem |
STCC2 G.Radburn |
ONSL1 J.Liua'ana |
NAPB1 J.McLeod |
MTAS1 G.Redai |
FRAN1 C.Saunders |
TAKA3 G.Kang |
||||
Race: 3 | STPC3 A.Mudford |
LIND1 H.Cowie |
NGSX1 S.Carroll |
TAKA1 W.Rawlinson |
JHAR1 O.Beherent |
TAKA2 B.Hume |
CBHS1 S.Lee |
||||
Race: 4 | WNHS1 S.O'Connor |
STBD1 B.Connelly |
LOGA1 F.Campbell |
SPTW2 H.Fitzgerald |
STCC1 N.Flannery |
CHCO1 T.Brady |
MLBB2 C.Streeter |
||||
Race: 5 | STBD3 D.Moore |
MLBB3 G.Young |
HAUR1 B.Walker |
STBD2 B.Houghton |
BTHC1 T.Ryan |
TRGB1 T.McArthur |
STPC2 K.MacDonald |
||||
Race: 6 | WHAK1 H.Austin |
RAHS1 A.Kennedy |
STBD4 J.Thomas |
STKT1 B.Clapp |
KGCA1 I.Hall |
SLDB1 S.Barnsdale |
STPC1 R.Goodson |
||||
30 | B U18 2X repechages |
Race: 1 | MLBB2 C.Streeter |
BTHC1 T.Ryan |
STPC3 A.Mudford |
CHCO2 S.Cruickshank |
STKT1 B.Clapp |
TAKA3 G.Kang |
|||
Race: 2 | TAKA2 B.Hume |
FRAN1 C.Saunders |
LOGA1 F.Campbell |
SLDB1 S.Barnsdale |
STBD5 F.Coughlan |
MLBB3 G.Young |
|||||
30 | B U18 2X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | BTHC1 T.Ryan |
ONSL1 J.Liua'ana |
LIND1 H.Cowie |
STPC2 K.MacDonald |
BURN1 A.Wakefield |
RAHS1 A.Kennedy |
WNHS1 S.O'Connor |
FRAN1 C.Saunders |
|
Race: 2 | LOGA1 F.Campbell |
STBD3 D.Moore |
CHCO1 T.Brady |
STCC2 G.Radburn |
STPC1 R.Goodson |
NGSX1 S.Carroll |
KHSD1 F.Homan |
STPC3 A.Mudford |
|||
Race: 3 | MLBB2 C.Streeter |
STBD4 J.Thomas |
WNCS1 L.Watson |
JHAR1 O.Beherent |
STBD2 B.Houghton |
STBD1 B.Connelly |
NAPB1 J.McLeod |
CHCO2 S.Cruickshank |
|||
Race: 4 | TAKA2 B.Hume |
TRGB1 T.McArthur |
MLBB1 S.Meaclem |
STCC1 N.Flannery |
WHAK1 H.Austin |
DILW1 A.Dines |
TAKA1 W.Rawlinson |
STBD5 F.Coughlan |
|||
30 | B U18 2X finals |
Race: A | LIND1 H.Cowie |
MLBB1 S.Meaclem |
STCC1 N.Flannery |
STPC1 R.Goodson |
JHAR1 O.Beherent |
RAHS1 A.Kennedy |
WNCS1 L.Watson |
STCC2 G.Radburn |
|
Race: B | CHCO1 T.Brady |
STBD4 J.Thomas |
ONSL1 J.Liua'ana |
MLBB2 C.Streeter |
NGSX1 S.Carroll |
TRGB1 T.McArthur |
DILW1 A.Dines |
STPC2 K.MacDonald |
|||
Draw for event 31 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
31 | G U16 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | RRGS2 P.Thorpe |
ROSE1 T.Thomas |
MACL1 A.McNie |
TRGG1 A.Loveday |
STPC1 L.Russell |
TIMG1 K.Chamberlain |
SLDG1 M.Shepherd |
||
Race: 2 | CGHS1 A.Shaw |
STKT1 S.Jeong |
OGHS2 A.Stuart |
BURN1 B.MacDonald |
WKDS2 A.Wiki |
TEAW1 K.Swinerd |
STAN1 M.Cron |
||||
Race: 3 | WLGC1 L.Saunders |
COLU1 K.Manera |
TAKA1 J.Shearer |
CRAI1 M.Engelbrecht |
DIOC1 E.Glengarry |
AVSG1 S.Davis |
OGHS1 E.Duncan |
||||
Race: 4 | STMG1 A.Button |
EGGS1 A.Nicholls |
QMAR1 J.Payne |
ONSL1 S.Dunn |
HAMG1 H.Loft |
WAKA1 A.Horsley |
WKDS1 J.Wooller |
||||
Race: 5 | EGGS2 S.Smith |
JPCR1 A.Wilson |
TAKA2 J.Gillies |
RRGS1 G.Sullivan |
VILL2 H.Jones |
WLGC2 I.Holmes |
VILL1 K.Tait |
||||
Race: 6 | WTLG1 J.Herbst |
STKV1 B.Robertson |
WNHS1 A.Geerkens |
CGHS2 H.Kennedy |
BULL1 T.Green |
JHAR1 L.Buckeridge |
|||||
31 | G U16 4X+ repechages |
Race: 1 | BULL1 T.Green |
RRGS2 P.Thorpe |
VILL2 H.Jones |
OGHS1 E.Duncan |
QMAR1 J.Payne |
TEAW1 K.Swinerd |
|||
Race: 2 | DIOC1 E.Glengarry |
HAMG1 H.Loft |
CGHS2 H.Kennedy |
WKDS2 A.Wiki |
TRGG1 A.Loveday |
WLGC2 I.Holmes |
|||||
31 | G U16 4X+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | RRGS2 P.Thorpe |
AVSG1 S.Davis |
JPCR1 A.Wilson |
SLDG1 M.Shepherd |
WTLG1 J.Herbst |
WAKA1 A.Horsley |
WKDS2 A.Wiki |
||
Race: 2 | HAMG1 H.Loft |
ROSE1 T.Thomas |
WKDS1 J.Wooller |
JHAR1 L.Buckeridge |
CGHS1 A.Shaw |
TAKA1 J.Shearer |
TAKA2 J.Gillies |
OGHS1 E.Duncan |
|||
Race: 3 | VILL2 H.Jones |
WNHS1 A.Geerkens |
TIMG1 K.Chamberlain |
CRAI1 M.Engelbrecht |
RRGS1 G.Sullivan |
EGGS1 A.Nicholls |
STKT1 S.Jeong |
TEAW1 K.Swinerd |
|||
Race: 4 | TRGG1 A.Loveday |
VILL1 K.Tait |
BURN1 B.MacDonald |
STMG1 A.Button |
STKV1 B.Robertson |
MACL1 A.McNie |
WLGC1 L.Saunders |
DIOC1 E.Glengarry |
STAN1 M.Cron |
||
31 | G U16 4X+ finals |
Race: A | RRGS2 P.Thorpe |
WKDS1 J.Wooller |
BURN1 B.MacDonald |
JHAR1 L.Buckeridge |
RRGS1 G.Sullivan |
JPCR1 A.Wilson |
EGGS1 A.Nicholls |
MACL1 A.McNie |
|
Race: B | STMG1 A.Button |
SLDG1 M.Shepherd |
CGHS1 A.Shaw |
WAKA1 A.Horsley |
TIMG1 K.Chamberlain |
STKV1 B.Robertson |
CRAI1 M.Engelbrecht |
ROSE1 T.Thomas |
|||
Draw for event 32 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
32 | B U15 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | HAMB1 M.McNae |
SHAK3 S.Archer |
STKT1 D.Pye |
HAUR1 L.West |
RAHS1 J.Atkins |
TRGB1 D.Bridgwater |
SPLH1 C.Bartley |
||
Race: 2 | CBHS1 H.Hooker |
MACL1 A.Nel |
TIMB1 T.McIsaac |
MLBB1 M.Henry |
MLBB2 D.McNamara |
RONC1 J.O'Toole |
|||||
Race: 3 | WTLB2 H.Kay |
HAMB3 J.Gwynne |
STBD1 N.Flynn |
AGSB2 N.Kurup |
OBHS1 T.Veltman |
AGSB3 A.Nair |
|||||
Race: 4 | DUNS1 I.Scherp |
WTLB1 S.Houston |
HAMB2 B.Gatland |
PUKE1 R.Lewis |
AGSB1 C.Ross |
SHAK1 E.Jackson |
|||||
32 | B U15 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | HAMB2 B.Gatland |
RONC1 J.O'Toole |
WTLB2 H.Kay |
SPLH1 C.Bartley |
AGSB3 A.Nair |
HAUR1 L.West |
PUKE1 R.Lewis |
MLBB2 D.McNamara |
|
Race: 2 | OBHS1 T.Veltman |
RAHS1 J.Atkins |
AGSB1 C.Ross |
CBHS1 H.Hooker |
DUNS1 I.Scherp |
MLBB1 M.Henry |
HAMB3 J.Gwynne |
STKT1 D.Pye |
|||
32 | B U15 4+ finals |
Race: A | PUKE1 R.Lewis |
HAMB2 B.Gatland |
HAMB1 M.McNae |
MACL1 A.Nel |
STBD1 N.Flynn |
WTLB1 S.Houston |
AGSB1 C.Ross |
DUNS1 I.Scherp |
|
Race: B | HAMB3 J.Gwynne |
OBHS1 T.Veltman |
RAHS1 J.Atkins |
CBHS1 H.Hooker |
RONC1 J.O'Toole |
HAUR1 L.West |
SPLH1 C.Bartley |
WTLB2 H.Kay |
|||
Draw for event 33 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
33 | B U16 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | SPLH1 J.Patchell |
CBHS1 M.Holmes |
SHAK1 J.Meehan |
CHCO1 A.Wing |
NELB1 N.McKenzie |
TRGB1 R.Tomsett |
|||
Race: 2 | HAMB1 F.Casey |
CHCO2 J.Clifford |
TAKA1 M.Parussini |
STPC1 M.Dunham |
STBD1 C.Houghton |
WTLB1 N.Davy |
|||||
Race: 3 | STAN1 S.Wilson |
STKT1 M.Lowndes |
SPTW1 P.Tuioman... |
AGSB1 T.Batts |
SPLH2 C.Windley |
STKV1 S.Hand |
|||||
33 | B U16 8+ repechages |
Race: 1 | STKV1 S.Hand |
SPLH2 C.Windley |
SPLH1 J.Patchell |
WTLB1 N.Davy |
NELB1 N.McKenzie |
CHCO2 J.Clifford |
|||
Race: 2 | TAKA1 M.Parussini |
CBHS1 M.Holmes |
STKT1 M.Lowndes |
STPC1 M.Dunham |
SPTW1 P.Tuioman... |
TRGB1 R.Tomsett |
|||||
33 | B U16 8+ finals |
Race: A | WTLB1 N.Davy |
HAMB1 F.Casey |
CHCO1 A.Wing |
STBD1 C.Houghton |
AGSB1 T.Batts |
STAN1 S.Wilson |
SHAK1 J.Meehan |
CBHS1 M.Holmes |
|
Race: B | CHCO2 J.Clifford |
SPLH2 C.Windley |
NELB1 N.McKenzie |
STKT1 M.Lowndes |
SPLH1 J.Patchell |
TAKA1 M.Parussini |
TRGB1 R.Tomsett |
STPC1 M.Dunham |
|||
Draw for event 34 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
34 | G U18 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | BTHC1 M.Crowley |
OGHS1 S.Dunn |
VILL1 M.Barry |
CRAI1 H.Finlay |
MLBG1 G.Hammond |
NPLG1 B.Pearce |
BURN1 O.Ashby |
||
Race: 2 | SLDG1 I.Tait |
STPC1 A.Hodge |
AVSG1 L.Clark |
SPLH1 R.Atkinson |
WNHS1 B.McIndoe |
PIOP1 A.Matthew |
|||||
Race: 3 | CGHS2 G.Brian |
SAMU1 T.Ralston |
TAKA2 R.Crooks |
RONC1 L.Livesey |
EGGS1 K.Pratt |
KGCA1 M.Paterson |
|||||
Race: 4 | TAKA1 R.Nolan |
MACL1 A.Aitchison |
WLGC1 K.Miller |
MARN1 D.Lawrence |
WNGC1 T.Needham |
CGHS1 M.Keys |
|||||
34 | G U18 4X+ repechages |
Race: 1 | SPLH1 R.Atkinson |
SLDG1 I.Tait |
BURN1 O.Ashby |
VILL1 M.Barry |
CGHS2 G.Brian |
EGGS1 K.Pratt |
MACL1 A.Aitchison |
WLGC1 K.Miller |
NPLG1 B.Pearce |
Race: 2 | CRAI1 H.Finlay |
BTHC1 M.Crowley |
AVSG1 L.Clark |
WNHS1 B.McIndoe |
TAKA1 R.Nolan |
MARN1 D.Lawrence |
KGCA1 M.Paterson |
SAMU1 T.Ralston |
|||
34 | G U18 4X+ finals |
Race: A | VILL1 M.Barry |
TAKA1 R.Nolan |
MLBG1 G.Hammond |
CGHS1 M.Keys |
STPC1 A.Hodge |
RONC1 L.Livesey |
BURN1 O.Ashby |
MARN1 D.Lawrence |
|
Race: B | CGHS2 G.Brian |
EGGS1 K.Pratt |
SPLH1 R.Atkinson |
SLDG1 I.Tait |
AVSG1 L.Clark |
CRAI1 H.Finlay |
BTHC1 M.Crowley |
WNHS1 B.McIndoe KGCA1 M.Paterson |
WNGC1 T.Needham |
||
Draw for event 35 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
35 | G N18 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | RRGS2 A.Bayly |
CAMB1 W.Fotofili |
DIOC1 H.Ferguson |
STPC1 P.van Rijen |
NGTA2 J.Forrest |
STMG2 G.Olliver |
BARA1 O.Hunt |
||
Race: 2 | HLCR1 B.Harris |
MLBG1 N.Hawkins |
STAN1 E.Gualter |
RRGS1 E.Austin |
ONSL1 A.Scotney |
CGHS1 Z.Pearce |
|||||
Race: 3 | VILL2 H.Jones |
VILL1 L.Shingleton |
NGTA1 K.Jordan |
STMG1 S.Cocks |
STKV1 K.Hope |
WKDS1 J.Souchon |
|||||
35 | G N18 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | NGTA2 J.Forrest |
NGTA1 K.Jordan |
HLCR1 B.Harris |
CAMB1 W.Fotofili |
STMG2 G.Olliver |
VILL2 H.Jones |
|||
Race: 2 | STKV1 K.Hope |
CGHS1 Z.Pearce |
VILL1 L.Shingleton |
BARA1 O.Hunt |
ONSL1 A.Scotney |
DIOC1 H.Ferguson |
|||||
35 | G N18 4+ finals |
Race: A | CGHS1 Z.Pearce |
STAN1 E.Gualter |
WKDS1 J.Souchon |
MLBG1 N.Hawkins |
RRGS2 A.Bayly |
STPC1 P.van Rijen |
STMG1 S.Cocks |
NGTA1 K.Jordan |
|
Race: B | STMG2 G.Olliver |
STKV1 K.Hope |
VILL2 H.Jones |
VILL1 L.Shingleton |
HLCR1 B.Harris |
BARA1 O.Hunt |
CAMB1 W.Fotofili |
ONSL1 A.Scotney |
|||
Draw for event 36 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
36 | B U17 2X heats |
Race: 1 | HAUR1 C.McCormack |
CAMB1 M.Cashmore |
NELB1 M.Horner |
MLBB2 L.Beattie |
DUNS2 S.Everett |
STAN1 T.Symon |
STPC1 A.Mudford |
WNCS1 D.Dowding |
|
Race: 2 | WHHS1 R.Morrell |
SLDB1 T.Jenkins |
STBD4 J.Lilley |
CBHS1 O.Rasmussen |
WNHS1 P.Reynolds |
STPA1 S.Jones |
TIMB1 B.Morgan |
STBD2 L.Spencer |
|||
Race: 3 | STPA2 C.Rhodes |
OTUM1 J.Houlton |
OTUM2 J.Russell |
TAKA3 L.Berryman |
HORO1 J.Royal |
TAKA2 H.Al-Rikabi |
RONC1 J.Wilson |
NAPB1 T.Thomas |
|||
Race: 4 | JMCG2 C.Forward |
SLDB2 M.Innes |
TRGB1 T.Wright |
RAHS1 L.Morris-... |
OBHS2 L.Landels |
WHAK1 H.Austin |
TIMB2 E.Borcovsky |
NGSX1 B.Brown |
|||
Race: 5 | STBD3 P.Ellis |
OBHS1 G.Burnett |
ONSL1 F.Roache |
TRGB2 R.Wynyard |
DILW1 T.Reti |
WTLB2 J.Hau |
RAHS2 R.Jackman |
WHGB1 E.Baddeley |
|||
Race: 6 | TAKA1 J.Living |
VERD1 H.Kerr |
DUNS1 C.Muir |
WTLB1 A.Davidson |
MLBB1 R.Maasdam |
WTKB1 J.McNicol |
TAKA4 J.Horner |
||||
Race: 7 | BURN1 S.Haddock |
DUNS3 B.Harris |
WLCO1 N.Vanderpoel |
CHCO1 H.Gorringe |
STBD1 T.Morrison |
JMCG1 J.Saville |
SPTW1 H.Fitzgerald |
||||
36 | B U17 2X repechages |
Race: 1 | TRGB1 T.Wright |
WTKB1 J.McNicol |
JMCG1 J.Saville |
ONSL1 F.Roache |
TAKA3 L.Berryman |
CAMB1 M.Cashmore |
WNHS1 P.Reynolds |
||
Race: 2 | OBHS1 G.Burnett |
TAKA2 H.Al-Rikabi |
WTLB1 A.Davidson |
OBHS2 L.Landels |
STBD2 L.Spencer |
STAN1 T.Symon |
SPTW1 H.Fitzgerald |
||||
36 | B U17 2X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | TIMB2 E.Borcovsky |
RONC1 J.Wilson |
STBD4 J.Lilley |
NELB1 M.Horner |
WHGB1 E.Baddeley |
TAKA1 J.Living |
CHCO1 H.Gorringe |
TRGB1 T.Wright |
|
Race: 2 | STBD3 P.Ellis |
RAHS1 L.Morris-... |
HORO1 J.Royal |
MLBB1 R.Maasdam |
STPA1 S.Jones |
STBD1 T.Morrison |
WNCS1 D.Dowding |
OBHS2 L.Landels |
|||
Race: 3 | TAKA4 J.Horner |
STPC1 A.Mudford |
NGSX1 B.Brown |
WLCO1 N.Vanderpoel |
STPA2 C.Rhodes |
DILW1 T.Reti |
TIMB1 B.Morgan |
TAKA3 L.Berryman |
|||
Race: 4 | OTUM1 J.Houlton |
WHHS1 R.Morrell |
RAHS2 R.Jackman |
WHAK1 H.Austin |
MLBB2 L.Beattie |
VERD1 H.Kerr |
BURN1 S.Haddock |
STBD2 L.Spencer |
|||
36 | B U17 2X finals |
Race: A | RONC1 J.Wilson |
MLBB1 R.Maasdam |
TAKA4 J.Horner |
NELB1 M.Horner |
RAHS1 L.Morris-... |
WHAK1 H.Austin |
STPA2 C.Rhodes |
WHHS1 R.Morrell |
NGSX1 B.Brown |
Race: B | MLBB2 L.Beattie |
HORO1 J.Royal |
OTUM1 J.Houlton |
STPA1 S.Jones |
TIMB2 E.Borcovsky |
STPC1 A.Mudford |
TRGB1 T.Wright |
||||
Draw for event 37 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
37 | B U18 1X heats |
Race: 1 | DILW1 T.Duncan |
CAMB1 S.Morrison |
ONSL1 J.Hunter |
TWIZ1 K.Morris-... |
BULL1 D.Antonievic |
STBD1 J.Thomas |
KHSD3 M.Plaisted |
NGSX2 C.Moore |
|
Race: 2 | KGCA2 I.Hall |
SJHS1 N.Laracy |
LOGA2 S.Campbell |
SLDB1 S.Barnsdale |
TRGB1 T.Cunliff... |
NGSX1 M.Filmer |
STPC1 R.Goodson |
||||
Race: 3 | BTHC1 S.Watts |
LOGA3 J.Howlett |
KHSD2 A.Knox |
RAHS2 D.Vanturnhout |
LOGA1 F.Campbell |
STCC3 G.Radburn |
BTHC2 T.Ryan |
TRGB2 T.McArthur |
|||
Race: 4 | JHAR3 J.Lilley |
MLBB2 E.Ward |
SPTS1 T.O'Reilly |
NELB1 I.Johnston |
MLBB1 S.Meaclem |
STKV1 R.Morton |
NAPB1 J.McLeod |
BURN1 A.Wakefield |
|||
Race: 5 | KHSD1 F.Homan |
TAKA1 W.Rawlinson |
WNCS1 B.Ruscoe |
LIND2 C.Chisholm |
HAMB1 M.Madruga |
LIND1 H.Cowie |
HTVH1 J.Glade |
RAHS1 A.Kennedy |
|||
Race: 6 | CHCO1 T.Brady |
OBHS1 R.Mears |
BURN2 M.Mowbray |
FRAN1 C.Saunders |
WLCO1 D.McLachlan |
STCC2 C.Stewart |
|||||
Race: 7 | STBD2 J.O'Dowd |
MACL1 C.Barnhill |
STPC2 K.MacDonald |
LINC1 S.Davidson |
WLCO2 C.Wilkinson |
STCC1 N.Flannery |
|||||
Race: 8 | ONSL2 S.Carr |
JHAR1 O.Beherent |
JHAR2 T.Pascoe |
CULI1 L.Watts |
KGCA1 K.Reilly-... |
STPC3 C.Morrison |
WTKB1 H.Ward-Smith |
||||
37 | B U18 1X repechages |
Race: 1 | JHAR2 T.Pascoe |
FRAN1 C.Saunders |
STCC3 G.Radburn |
MLBB2 E.Ward |
NGSX1 M.Filmer |
STBD1 J.Thomas |
WLCO2 C.Wilkinson |
KHSD1 F.Homan |
TRGB2 T.McArthur |
Race: 2 | SJHS1 N.Laracy |
KHSD3 M.Plaisted |
MACL1 C.Barnhill |
WNCS1 B.Ruscoe |
CULI1 L.Watts |
WLCO1 D.McLachlan |
LOGA1 F.Campbell |
STKV1 R.Morton |
|||
37 | B U18 1X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | JHAR2 T.Pascoe |
RAHS2 D.Vanturnhout |
MLBB1 S.Meaclem |
RAHS1 A.Kennedy |
CAMB1 S.Morrison |
KGCA1 K.Reilly-... |
STPC1 R.Goodson |
MACL1 C.Barnhill |
|
Race: 2 | CULI1 L.Watts |
LIND1 H.Cowie |
STPC2 K.MacDonald |
SLDB1 S.Barnsdale |
OBHS1 R.Mears |
KHSD2 A.Knox |
JHAR3 J.Lilley |
STBD1 J.Thomas |
|||
Race: 3 | NGSX1 M.Filmer |
DILW1 T.Duncan |
STCC2 C.Stewart |
STCC1 N.Flannery |
BTHC1 S.Watts |
TRGB1 T.Cunliff... |
STPC3 C.Morrison |
WLCO1 D.McLachlan |
|||
Race: 4 | SJHS1 N.Laracy |
LINC1 S.Davidson |
ONSL1 J.Hunter |
NAPB1 J.McLeod |
JHAR1 O.Beherent |
LIND2 C.Chisholm |
BURN2 M.Mowbray |
MLBB2 E.Ward |
|||
37 | B U18 1X finals |
Race: A | STCC1 N.Flannery |
MLBB1 S.Meaclem |
CULI1 L.Watts |
JHAR1 O.Beherent |
JHAR2 T.Pascoe |
BTHC1 S.Watts |
NAPB1 J.McLeod |
SLDB1 S.Barnsdale |
|
Race: B | SJHS1 N.Laracy |
STCC2 C.Stewart |
KGCA1 K.Reilly-... |
OBHS1 R.Mears |
NGSX1 M.Filmer |
ONSL1 J.Hunter |
STPC2 K.MacDonald |
CAMB1 S.Morrison |
|||
Draw for event 38 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
38 | G U17 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | ONSL1 S.Dunn |
EGGS1 A.Nicholls |
RRGS1 A.Nisbet |
ASHB2 A.Cullimore |
MGCX1 E.Clampett |
ASHB1 H.Wilson |
TRGG1 D.Clarke |
JHAR1 B.Allan |
|
Race: 2 | TIMG1 A.Chamberlain |
VILL2 B.Cantwell |
QMAR2 G.Boyce |
NAPG1 L.Brownlie |
STPC1 A.Hodge |
STMG1 E.Batt |
CGHS1 H.Paterson |
SAMU1 D.Renai |
|||
Race: 3 | CAMB1 A.Saxton |
STKT1 R.Hartshorne |
MARN1 O.Morgan |
TAKA1 R.Crooks |
HAUR1 T.Speedy |
WLGC1 J.Paton |
OTUM1 K.Kelly-Yates |
VILL1 S.Shingleton |
|||
Race: 4 | WLGC2 J.Kiddle |
STAN1 T.Brownrigg |
QMAR1 R.Harvey |
JPCR1 C.Hyde |
AVSG1 S.Farrelly |
BURN1 B.MacDonald |
WAKA1 G.Buchanan |
SPLH1 R.Atkinson |
|||
38 | G U17 4X+ repechages |
Race: 1 | AVSG1 S.Farrelly |
STAN1 T.Brownrigg |
ASHB1 H.Wilson |
ASHB2 A.Cullimore |
VILL1 S.Shingleton |
HAUR1 T.Speedy |
QMAR2 G.Boyce |
STMG1 E.Batt |
|
Race: 2 | TRGG1 D.Clarke |
WLGC1 J.Paton |
QMAR1 R.Harvey |
BURN1 B.MacDonald |
NAPG1 L.Brownlie |
TIMG1 A.Chamberlain |
EGGS1 A.Nicholls |
CAMB1 A.Saxton |
|||
38 | G U17 4X+ finals |
Race: A | VILL1 S.Shingleton |
STAN1 T.Brownrigg |
STPC1 A.Hodge |
TAKA1 R.Crooks |
JPCR1 C.Hyde |
JHAR1 B.Allan |
NAPG1 L.Brownlie |
BURN1 B.MacDonald |
|
Race: B | ASHB2 A.Cullimore |
HAUR1 T.Speedy |
QMAR2 G.Boyce |
TIMG1 A.Chamberlain |
AVSG1 S.Farrelly |
QMAR1 R.Harvey |
WLGC1 J.Paton |
CAMB1 A.Saxton |
|||
Draw for event 39 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
39 | G U15 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | TIMG1 O.Burtenshaw |
RONC2 E.Brown |
WKDS2 T.Stockdale |
RONC1 T.Rush |
CGHS1 A.Platts |
TRGG3 L.Perry |
TAKA1 R.Haeger |
||
Race: 2 | STMG1 O.Lissaman |
WTLG1 L.Cole |
DIOC1 A.Mills |
BURN1 R.Jordaan |
JPCR1 O.Ashby |
MACL2 L.Botica |
DIOC2 K.Griffiths |
||||
Race: 3 | WTLG2 R.Rudd |
RRGS2 E.Lawrence |
STMG2 E.Doyle |
COLU1 E.Haig |
RRGS1 E.Austin |
HAUR1 E.Speedy |
MACL1 Z.Hortop |
||||
Race: 4 | STKT1 B.Stewart |
SHGH1 C.Hollobon |
WKDS1 L.Mulligan |
TRGG4 M.Williams |
TRGG2 F.Bennett |
WHGG1 G.Miller |
TRGG1 E.Crane |
||||
Race: 5 | CRAI1 S.Collett |
STMG3 F.Ryan |
STHI1 B.Hendry |
BARA1 N.Turnbull |
STKV1 E.Robinson |
SHGH2 S.Edwards |
STPC1 R.Troughton |
||||
39 | G U15 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | CRAI1 S.Collett |
DIOC2 K.Griffiths |
RRGS2 E.Lawrence |
SHGH2 S.Edwards |
WKDS2 T.Stockdale |
WHGG1 G.Miller |
JPCR1 O.Ashby |
WTLG2 R.Rudd |
|
Race: 2 | RONC2 E.Brown |
RONC1 T.Rush |
STMG3 F.Ryan |
SHGH1 C.Hollobon |
BURN1 R.Jordaan |
MACL1 Z.Hortop |
TRGG2 F.Bennett |
||||
39 | G U15 4+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | TRGG2 F.Bennett |
WTLG1 L.Cole |
STPC1 R.Troughton |
WKDS1 L.Mulligan |
CGHS1 A.Platts |
STMG2 E.Doyle |
WKDS2 T.Stockdale |
JPCR1 O.Ashby |
|
Race: 2 | DIOC2 K.Griffiths |
TRGG1 E.Crane |
BARA1 N.Turnbull |
STMG1 O.Lissaman |
RRGS1 E.Austin |
TIMG1 O.Burtenshaw |
BURN1 R.Jordaan |
SHGH1 C.Hollobon |
|||
39 | G U15 4+ finals |
Race: A | STMG1 O.Lissaman |
STPC1 R.Troughton |
TRGG1 E.Crane |
BARA1 N.Turnbull |
WKDS1 L.Mulligan |
CGHS1 A.Platts |
RRGS1 E.Austin |
TRGG2 F.Bennett |
|
Race: B | JPCR1 O.Ashby |
WKDS2 T.Stockdale |
SHGH1 C.Hollobon |
DIOC2 K.Griffiths |
STMG2 E.Doyle |
WTLG1 L.Cole |
BURN1 R.Jordaan |
TIMG1 O.Burtenshaw |
|||
Draw for event 40 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
40 | B U15 2X heats |
Race: 1 | TIMB1 M.Merrilees |
TRID1 M.Boonen |
STPA1 R.Wester |
STKV2 B.Hore |
STPC2 B.van Dalen |
MTAS1 E.Bruce |
NELB2 T.Hill |
||
Race: 2 | MLBB1 H.Arnst |
RAHS1 J.Atkins |
STAN3 O.Stick |
WHAK1 J.Sims |
STKV1 H.Nimmo |
SPLH2 M.Husband... |
JHAR1 J.Maher |
||||
Race: 3 | RAHS2 R.Jackman |
STAN2 A.Deller |
HAUR2 C.Povey |
CBHS2 H.Hooker |
NELB1 G.Knapp |
WLCO2 B.Walker |
TRGB1 J.Robb |
||||
Race: 4 | WAKA1 M.Foley |
WLCO1 J.Scott |
SPLH3 F.Eksteen |
STBD1 N.Flynn |
RONC1 J.O'Toole |
HAUR1 L.Vickers |
STPC1 J.Morrison |
||||
Race: 5 | STAN1 B.Crosbie |
TRGB2 D.Bridgwater |
BTHC1 J.Fox |
MLBB3 T.Black |
STBD2 H.Soper |
WAKA2 J.Sheehy |
STKT1 R.Power |
||||
Race: 6 | DUNS2 D.Trask |
STBD3 W.James |
ROTB1 M.Crowe |
DUNS1 M.Duncan |
CBHS1 D.Mulder |
MLBB2 P.Dashfield |
|||||
40 | B U15 2X repechages |
Race: 1 | DUNS2 D.Trask |
NELB1 G.Knapp |
BTHC1 J.Fox |
TIMB1 M.Merrilees |
SPLH2 M.Husband... |
RONC1 J.O'Toole |
|||
Race: 2 | STBD2 H.Soper |
HAUR1 L.Vickers |
RAHS1 J.Atkins |
STBD3 W.James |
HAUR2 C.Povey |
NELB2 T.Hill |
|||||
40 | B U15 2X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | DUNS2 D.Trask |
STAN3 O.Stick |
CBHS2 H.Hooker |
TRID1 M.Boonen |
STAN1 B.Crosbie |
DUNS1 M.Duncan |
WLCO1 J.Scott |
STBD2 H.Soper |
|
Race: 2 | HAUR1 L.Vickers |
MTAS1 E.Bruce |
STPC1 J.Morrison |
WHAK1 J.Sims |
ROTB1 M.Crowe |
TRGB1 J.Robb |
WAKA2 J.Sheehy |
RONC1 J.O'Toole |
|||
Race: 3 | NELB1 G.Knapp |
MLBB1 H.Arnst |
STPC2 B.van Dalen |
STAN2 A.Deller |
STKT1 R.Power |
WAKA1 M.Foley |
STBD3 W.James |
TIMB1 M.Merrilees |
|||
Race: 4 | RAHS1 J.Atkins |
TRGB2 D.Bridgwater |
STBD1 N.Flynn |
JHAR1 J.Maher |
STPA1 R.Wester |
RAHS2 R.Jackman |
HAUR2 C.Povey |
||||
40 | B U15 2X finals |
Race: A | STAN1 B.Crosbie |
RAHS1 J.Atkins |
WHAK1 J.Sims |
STKT1 R.Power |
STBD1 N.Flynn |
TRID1 M.Boonen |
STPC2 B.van Dalen |
HAUR1 L.Vickers |
|
Race: B | STAN3 O.Stick |
STPA1 R.Wester |
TRGB2 D.Bridgwater |
WAKA1 M.Foley |
CBHS2 H.Hooker |
STPC1 J.Morrison |
MTAS1 E.Bruce |
MLBB1 H.Arnst |
|||
Draw for event 41 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
41 | G U18 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | WNCS1 E.Austin |
RRGS2 K.Chandler |
NGTA1 K.Jordan |
WNHS1 B.McIndoe |
WKDS1 A.Reddish |
STMG1 C.Tomkins |
MLBG1 S.MacKenzie |
||
Race: 2 | WTLG1 T.Kelly |
COLU1 L.Wallace... |
EGGS1 K.Pratt |
BARA1 F.Mann |
DIOC1 A.Mills |
VILL1 S.Shingleton |
RRGS1 R.Pilcher |
||||
41 | G U18 8+ repechages |
Race: 1 | RRGS2 K.Chandler |
STMG1 C.Tomkins |
WKDS1 A.Reddish |
BARA1 F.Mann |
VILL1 S.Shingleton |
DIOC1 A.Mills |
|||
Race: 2 | COLU1 L.Wallace... |
EGGS1 K.Pratt |
WTLG1 T.Kelly |
WNCS1 E.Austin |
WNHS1 B.McIndoe |
NGTA1 K.Jordan |
|||||
41 | G U18 8+ finals |
Race: A | RRGS2 K.Chandler |
WNHS1 B.McIndoe |
WKDS1 A.Reddish |
MLBG1 S.MacKenzie |
RRGS1 R.Pilcher |
WTLG1 T.Kelly |
STMG1 C.Tomkins |
WNCS1 E.Austin |
|
Race: B | NGTA1 K.Jordan |
COLU1 L.Wallace... |
VILL1 S.Shingleton |
EGGS1 K.Pratt |
BARA1 F.Mann |
DIOC1 A.Mills |
|||||
Draw for event 42 |
|||||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
42 | B U18 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | KGCA2 W.Bennison |
CHCO2 A.Wing |
WNCS1 L.Watson |
WTLB1 S.Quinn |
STBD1 F.Donaldson |
SHAK2 P.Marcenac |
|||
Race: 2 | CHCO1 J.McIntyre |
SHAK1 J.Kane |
ONSL1 J.Liua'ana |
KGCA1 K.Reilly-... |
HAMB1 S.Kirkham |
STKT1 T.Hofmeister |
|||||
Race: 3 | AGSB1 H.Mitchell |
CBHS1 G.Adams |
STBD2 B.Houghton |
SPLH1 A.Mason |
HAMB2 S.Thompson |
WTLB2 P.Dorey |
|||||
42 | B U18 8+ repechages |
Race: 1 | ONSL1 J.Liua'ana |
WTLB2 P.Dorey |
WNCS1 L.Watson |
KGCA1 K.Reilly-... |
SHAK2 P.Marcenac |
STBD2 B.Houghton |
|||
Race: 2 | STKT1 T.Hofmeister |
SHAK1 J.Kane |
CBHS1 G.Adams |
KGCA2 W.Bennison |
HAMB2 S.Thompson |
||||||
42 | B U18 8+ finals |
Race: A | SHAK1 J.Kane |
SPLH1 A.Mason |
WTLB1 S.Quinn |
HAMB1 S.Kirkham |
AGSB1 H.Mitchell |
STBD1 F.Donaldson |
CHCO1 J.McIntyre |
KGCA1 K.Reilly-... |
|
Race: B | SHAK2 P.Marcenac |
ONSL1 J.Liua'ana |
STKT1 T.Hofmeister |
CBHS1 G.Adams |
WTLB2 P.Dorey |
WNCS1 L.Watson |
KGCA2 W.Bennison |