- Heat 4: placed 3rd (9:44.74)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (9:24.27)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (9:43.94)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (9:42.17)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:44.07)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (10:09.93)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:29.96)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (9:01.85)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:30.44)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Fiona Bennett (stroke), Lydia Milne, Anna Cullum, Alathea Lockett, Belinda Ketel, Laura Bonney, Ellen Crane, Sam Fredheim + Kalise Parrott (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:41.52)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:11.72)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:30.35)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Laura Perry (stroke), Katie Snowden, Rebecca McGill, Marika Williams, Amber Grimmett, Emma Godfrey, Louise Oakley, Amy Dobinson + Lukah Upton (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:59.33)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (9:25.48)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:18.49)
- Semi-final 4: placed 1st (8:40.67)
- A Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 7: placed 2nd (8:15.11)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:37.25)
- B Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 3: placed 4th
- Semi-final 4: placed 6th (9:04.07)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:38.02)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Ellen Crane (stroke), Lydia Milne, Rebecca Wilson, Awhina Hona, Anna Cullum, Laura Bonney, Olivia Gambitsis, Abbey Loveday + Kalise Parrott (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
Event 27
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Hawarden Garage & Motors
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Heat 3: placed 1st (9:12.32)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:40.38)
Event 27
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Hawarden Garage & Motors
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (9:14.72)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th
- B Final: placed 4th (8:05.38)
Event 27
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Hawarden Garage & Motors
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:48.89)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th
Event 27
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Hawarden Garage & Motors
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 5: placed 7th (9:42.30)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:21.15)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:38.90)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd
- Semi-final 4: placed 6th
Event 38
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Combined Services Club
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:01.31)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:04.09)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:39.84)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:35.29)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th
- A Final: placed 7th (8:01.03)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:52.06)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:46.28)