- Heat 7: placed 4th (8:47.90)
- Semi-final 4: placed 7th (8:12.60)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: G Perry
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:24.45)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:59.88)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:28.28)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: P McCracken
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: P McCracken
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:40.24)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:21.26)
- B Final: placed 7th (9:09.59)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:08.78)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (9:34.81)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:17.70)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: M Scott
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:03.74)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: H Wilson & M Scott
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:50.86)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:57.66)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:29.89)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: P McCracken
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:13.18)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:38.31)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (7:33.30)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:29.12)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Djon Pye (stroke), Fletcher Harnish, Richard Power, Joshua Fleming, Harrison Barker, Zane Crawford, Luke Galli, Cody Wheeler + Taylor Watson (cox)
Coached by: P McCracken
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: G Perry
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:46.14)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (7:36.97)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:44.79)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (10:35.38)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:43.56)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (10:32.12)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (9:08.25)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: H Wilson
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:02.81)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (9:51.31)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:27.85)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: P McCracken
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:26.41)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th
Event 27
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Hawarden Garage & Motors
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Briar Stewart (stroke), Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Amanda Faletanoai, Olivia Smith + Emily Levin (cox)
Coached by: M Scott
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:35.60)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: H Wilson
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:34.62)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Tim Hofmeister (stroke), McKenzie Lewis, Cameron Marshall, Zac Smith, Anthony Allen, Joshua Earl, Alexander Fox, Cody Wheeler + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coached by: G Perry
- Heat 2: placed 4th (6:48.57)
- Repechage 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:23.72)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (7:45.32)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: M Scott
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:05.18)
- Semi-final 3: placed 6th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: P McCracken
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:28.38)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Max Lowndes (stroke), Fletcher Harnish, Richard Power, Preston Fini, Sean Busler, Joshua Fleming, Conor McCowan, Liam George + Taylor Watson (cox)
Coached by: P McCracken
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (6:49.52)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd
- B Final: result (SCR)
Event 38
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Combined Services Club
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: H Wilson
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:41.48)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Briar Stewart (stroke), Amanda Faletanoai, Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Olivia Smith + Emily Levin (cox)
Coached by: M Scott
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:51.19)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:28.93)
- Semi-final 3: placed 1st
- A Final: placed 5th (7:44.96)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Tim Hofmeister (stroke), McKenzie Lewis, Cameron Marshall, Zac Smith, Anthony Allen, Joshua Earl, Alexander Fox, Cody Wheeler + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coached by: G Perry
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:50.80)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (6:45.47)
- B Final: placed 4th (6:25.92)