HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: A Andrew & G Cawood
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Willie Maling & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jeremy Jones
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: A Andrew & G Cawood
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Willie Maling
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Michelle Taylor & Sarah McKenna
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Philip McCracken
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Sam Linder
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Oliver Salt
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: A Andrew & G Cawood
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Philip McCracken
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Sam Linder
|
|||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Mark Meates
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Mark Meates
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jeremy Jones
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Willie Maling
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Michelle Taylor & Sarah McKenna
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Oliver Salt
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Hector Sharp (stroke), Jesse Tuiomanufili, Taylor Hughson, Henry Dengate-Thrush + Paul Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Nick Braae & Tom Lawson
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Gavin Lannan
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: A Andrew & G Cawood
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Willie Maling
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Sam Linder
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Oliver Salt
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: John Millward
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: A Andrew & G Cawood
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Mark Meates
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Hector Sharp (stroke), Jesse Tuiomanufili, Taylor Hughson, Henry Dengate-Thrush + Paul Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Nick Braae & Tom Lawson
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Philip McCracken
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Willie Maling & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jeremy Jones
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Michelle Taylor & Sarah McKenna
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Mark Meates
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Gavin Lannan
|