QCHA
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ross Cannell & Colleen Tonei
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Michelle Taylor
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Alison Storey
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Jones
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fe McLachlan
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Murray McEwan
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Michelle Taylor & Sarah McKenna
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Murray McEwan
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda Snr
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Braae & Tom Lawson
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Richard Pearce & Ken Robinson
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Cheesman & Adre Verbakel
|
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda Snr
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fe McLachlan
|
|||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Richard Pearce & Ken Robinson
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan & Andrew O'Connor
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: John Frires & Rex Harding
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ross Cannell & Colleen Tonei
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Murray McEwan
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Braae & Tom Lawson
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Murray McEwan
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ross Cannell & Colleen Tonei
|
|||
VERD
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Richard Hamilton & George Kempton
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Michelle Taylor
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Michelle Taylor & Sarah McKenna
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Cheesman & Adre Verbakel
|
|||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Benny
|
|||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Squires
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: John Frires & Rex Harding
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Cheesman & Adre Verbakel
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John De Pont & Tony De Pont
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Single & Sam Grant
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Jones
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Murray McEwan
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan & Andrew O'Connor
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Squires
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ross Cannell & Colleen Tonei
|
|||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Single & Sam Grant
|
|||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Michelle Taylor
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Braae & Tom Lawson
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fe McLachlan
|
|||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Benny
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton & George Kempton
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Alison Storey
|
|||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Richard Pearce & Ken Robinson
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Michelle Taylor & Sarah McKenna
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Murray McEwan
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda Snr
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Emma Lagan & Mark Meates
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
QCHA
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ross Cannell & Colleen Tonei
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
VERD
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Richard Hamilton & George Kempton
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: J Williamson & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Hugh Perkins
|