- Heat 2: placed 5th (10:00:06)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (9:18:76)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (9:19:81)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (9:33:93)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (9:04:92)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Philippa Cropp (stroke), Belinda Craw, Hannah Coull, Elana Hawke, Alice Hosted, Jessica Davies, Belinda Brown, Rachel Elliott + Amanda Peacock (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:12:22)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:33:41)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (9:00:74)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:09:06)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:48:34)
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (9:14:74)
- Repechage 7: placed 1st (8:33:72)
- Semi-final 3: placed 6th (8:51:62)
- B Final: placed 1st (9:26:23)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (11:05:70)
- Repechage 7: placed 3rd (9:07:50)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (11:53:26)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:47:23)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (10:38:84)
- B Final: placed 7th (11:53:04)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (11:46:52)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:43:84)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (10:16:98)
- B Final: placed 7th (12:44:58)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (10:38:62)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (9:05:74)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:15:53)
- Repechage 4: placed 3rd (8:05:05)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:39:38)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:25:81)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (9:11:73)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:52:56)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (10:40:59)
- Repechage 3: placed 6th (8:56:74)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:06:01)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:20:21)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (10:41:70)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (10:12:64)
- Repechage 3: placed 7th (8:54:76)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:09:64)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:44:32)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:04:92)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:29:66)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:22:49)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:13:18)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:58:21)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:33:20)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:22:79)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:49:27)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:02:14)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:04:83)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:23:78)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:15:38)
- A Final: placed 8th (10:15:72)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (10:05:51)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (9:28:48)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:10:70)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:59:61)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:10:87)