row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
2
Dec
ember
20
17
Wairau
River
Marlborough Champ
ionship
s
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
Blenheim Rowing Club
Central RPC
Nelson Rowing Club
Petone Rowing Club
Southern RPC
Star Boating Club
Wairau Rowing Club
Wellington College
competitor
-- All --
Abella Yuen
Adam Smith
Alisana Morris
Andrew MacRae
Annabelle Curry
Brya Ingram
Caleb Meijer
Cam Hall
Cameron Donald
Chad Ricketts
Charlotte Stevens
Corbin Porteous
David Knight
Dylan Crick
Ella Barker
Emma McManaway
Emma Trolove
Fraser Peach
Fred Murray
Gabrielle Hannen
George Murray
Griffin Maaka
Harrison Somerville
Harry Davis
Hayden Rumble
Henry Williams
Henry Horwood Verstappen
Hugo Hibbert
Jack Castle
Jack Allen-Russell
Jordon Gasson
Joseph Graham
Joseph Young
Josiah Duffield
Kade Campbell
Kevin Strickland
Lucianna Crawford
Luke Dance
Luke Brady
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
Maddi Robinson
Mahalia Shand
Matthias Wong
Molly Floyd
Nicola Baker
Renate Paschke
Richard Power
Ricky Kiddle
Tony Crosbie
Tristan Gregory-Hunt
Will Hastings
Zach Hough
Zackary Rumble
Zane Goggin
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all days
|
Saturday
|
Sunday
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
prelims
|
heats
|
finals
Saturday, 2nd December 2017
Alpha
Time
Event
Heat
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
A
07:30
1
W Open 1X
heat
Race:
1
RPCC3
RPCS2
RPCC1
NELC1
B
07:35
1
W Open 1X
heat
Race:
2
WRAC1
RPCS3
RPCC2
F
08:15
6
M Snr 2-
heat
Race:
1
STAC4
BLEC1
STAC1
BLEC2
G
08:20
6
M Snr 2-
heat
Race:
2
NELC1
STAC3
WRAC1
STAC2
I
08:38
10
M Nov 4+
heat
Race:
1
STAC3
BLEC1
NELC2
J
08:46
10
M Nov 4+
heat
Race:
2
BLEC2
PETC1
STAC1
NELC1
STAC2
M
09:10
12
M Open 1X
heat
Race:
1
RPCS1
WRAC2
RPCC6
STAC1
RPCS3
N
09:18
12
M Open 1X
heat
Race:
2
RPCC2
RPCC5
RPCC7
RPCC1
WRAC1
O
09:26
12
M Open 1X
heat
Race:
3
RPCC4
RPCS4
WRAC3
RPCC3
RPCS2
Y
11:00
23
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
1
BLEC2
NELC2
NELC3
BLEC3
STAC2
STAC3
Z
11:08
23
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
2
STAC1
STAC4
BLEC4
BLEC1
NELC1
K
12:35
35
W Int 2X
heat
Race:
1
NELC1
NELC2
WRAC1
NELC3
L
12:46
35
W Int 2X
heat
Race:
2
PETC1
WRAC2
NELC4
N
13:02
37
M Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
1
STAC1
STAC2
BLEC1
NELC2
O
13:10
37
M Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
2
BLEC2
PETC1
NELC1
STAC3
Q
13:30
42
M Snr 1X
heat
Race:
1
NELC1
WRAC4
STAC1
WRAC3
R
13:40
42
M Snr 1X
heat
Race:
2
WRAC1
STAC3
WRAC2
V
14:10
44
W Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
1
WRAC1
NELC2
PETC1
PETC2
W
14:25
44
W Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
2
NELC1
WRAC2
NELC3
X
14:30
46
M Int 2X
heat
Race:
1
NELC5
STAC1
NELC1
Y
14:36
46
M Int 2X
heat
Race:
2
PETC2
BLEC1
NELC2
STAC3
Z
14:41
46
M Int 2X
heat
Race:
3
STAC2
NELC4
A
14:45
46B
M Nov 2X
heat
Race:
1
BLEC3
BLEC5
BLEC4
BLEC1
B
14:50
46B
M Nov 2X
heat
Race:
2
BLEC2
STAC3
NELC1
PETC1
MACC2017 Calendar
December 17
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
MACC2017 Venue
Wairau River
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled