Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | Monday
Day sheet for: all rounds | prelims | heats | finals
Important: the Cambridge Town Cup and North Island Championships regattas are being run concurrently. The daysheet shows scheduling for both regattas but only shows the draw for this regatta. Check the North Island Club Champs for day sheets with its draw.
Friday, 27th January 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 L.Harvey | PORC1 E.Rose | WTMC1 H.Oldham | ONSL2 O.Fahey | ROTC1 C.August | CLIC5 C.Smith | WESC21 L.Ngatai-... | TGAC1 K.Fogarty... |
B | 09:04 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | HKIC2 I.Astley | AWGC2 J.Thomson | CLIC1 M.McLaughlin | ONSL3 S.Harker | KICC2 T.Clifford | ROTC2 J.Martin | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | WLCO2 A.Smith |
C | 09:08 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | CLIC3 C.McCook | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | TGSC1 D.Burden | MACL2 H.Shepherd | ONSL5 W.Dunshea | AWGC1 L.Carroll | COMC1 C.McGrath | WREC1 C.Sapwell |
D | 09:12 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | KICC1 M.Caddie | ONSL1 A.McCalman | SPCC1 B.Edwards | WTMC2 M.Carey | CLIC4 L.Cox | NSHC12 J.Mitchell | UNWC1 J.Joseph | HWBC1 F.Ritchie |
E | 09:16 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | CLIC2 J.Toa | COMC2 C.Clark | SPCC2 C.Edge | TGSC2 H.Burden | KICC3 M.Caro | NSHC11 A.Cordes | ONSL4 L.Watters | |
F | 09:20 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | GLDW1 S.Howard | BPCC1 B.Dudding | SJHM1 G.Downey | WHAC1 G.Olifiers | STAC1 G.Fyfe | WENT1 M.Romminger | HAMC21 O.Potter | |
G | 09:24 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC11 N.McHugh | AKLC22 E.Stephens | WANC2 M.McLean | WTLG21 M.Bradford | HAMC21 E.Groufsky | STMW1 L.Golding | AKLC31 O.Couillault | |
H | 09:28 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STAC1 M.Burns | CAMC21 A.Butler | MACL1 A.Rowland | HAMC11 V.Goodwin | WKOC1 O.Fellows... | WANC1 L.Francis | AKLC21 I.Muirhead | |
I | 09:32 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HWBC1 K.Dew | SKEC1 L.Oliver | QMAR1 K.Daley | WKOC2 H.Mills | AKLC32 E.Bonetti | TGAC21 S.Humberstone | CAMC22 M.Blind | |
J | 09:36 | 7 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | COMC1 J.Clark | WENT2 J.Dobson | AKGC1 M.Hawkesby | TGSC2 L.O'Keefe | HKIC1 T.McClelland | WLCO2 E.Dunne | WREC2 B.Halton | CAMB1 J.Millar |
K | 09:40 | 7 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | CAMC21 F.Hawkins | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | WANC1 S.Thrupp | WKOC2 T.McCaffrey | WELC1 A.Magasiva | TGSC1 B.Klein | ONSL2 M.Cunningham | WTMC1 J.Hawthorne |
L | 09:44 | 7 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | HAMC21 M.Wilson | WANC2 T.Warren | WTMC2 A.Craig | WKOC1 J.Read | SPCC1 I.West | WREC1 D.Paget | CAMC22 M.Adams | COMC2 C.McNally |
M | 09:48 | 7 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | GLDW1 A.Jonkers | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | WESC21 S.Roys | GISC1 S.Treloar | ONSL1 E.McCabe | HKIC2 L.Tully | ||
N | 09:52 | 7 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 5 | AKGC2 F.Matla | HAMC1 B.Forsyth | SJHM1 E.Bradbury | WHAC1 T.Sigley | WELC2 X.Bell | GISC2 N.Rangiui... | WENT1 C.Lodge | ROTC1 J.Stubbing |
O | 09:58 | 8 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC34 J.Forsythe | CAMC21 L.Jack | WESC11 A.Patten | WLGC3 H.Leslie | CAMB1 E.Stark | HKIC2 Z.Craggs | GLDW1 J.Barclay | MTAL1 M.Richards |
P | 10:02 | 8 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TGAC21 S.Hann | ONSL1 K.McGlinchey | AKLC33 I.Carter | BPCC1 F.Rowley | GISC1 H.Veitch | HWBC1 S.Lancaster | WESC12 E.McLaughlin | |
Q | 10:06 | 8 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | CAMB2 C.McLiver | GLDW2 S.Rogers | WTLG22 N.Bunyan | CAMC22 A.McGuire | WANC3 A.Lowery | SAMU2 A.Speer | STMW1 A.Burley | |
R | 10:10 | 8 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | STAC1 E.Murdoch | WLGC2 M.Hodgkinson | SKEC1 W.Ni | HKIC1 C.Doddrell | WTLG24 C.Watson | HAMG1 K.Rewi | ||
S | 10:14 | 8 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | WTLG21 D.Thorpe | STMW2 M.Harland | HAMG2 S.Allen | STAC2 P.Lawton | AKLC32 P.Fowler | SAMU1 M.Taylor | MACL2 I.Sturgin | |
T | 10:18 | 8 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 6 | ROTC1 S.Cooper | WANC2 M.Reid | WLGC1 H.Miller | SKEC2 A.Perry | AKLC31 Z.Mercer | WESC13 O.Wrigley | MERC1 H.Lidgett | |
U | 10:22 | 8 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 7 | AWGC1 M.Manville | WANC1 C.McKinlay | WTLG23 H.Henson | MACL1 H.MacDonald | COMC1 B.Andrews | TGAC22 M.Norton | SAMU3 E.Bann | |
V | 10:30 | 10 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | KICC1 J.Hall | AKGC1 T.Hughes | HAMC21 J.Adams | NSHC11 B.Holgate... | SKEC2 H.Ramakers | AKGC3 H.Numans | AKLC12 S.Paget | |
W | 10:34 | 10 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 J.Engelke | AKGC2 J.Hamilton | SKEC1 N.Lyon-Ra... | CAMC21 J.Smyth | NSHC12 J.Jones | WREC1 B.Monaghan | ||
X | 10:38 | 12 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | WESC11 T.Clasper | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | SPCC1 G.Watson | MTAL1 M.Farquhar | WTMC1 A.Richards | ||
Y | 10:42 | 12 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | GISC2 R.Brady | KICC1 H.Caddie | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | WREC1 M.Parker | TGAC1 C.Wardell | WENT2 A.Bekker | HAMC1 O.Parsonson | |
Z | 10:46 | 12 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | WTLG22 G.Gray | HWBC1 C.McCrory | HAMC11 O.Ikinofo | BPCC1 V.Weston | AKLC32 H.Avery | WLGC2 N.Lawrence | WANC1 K.Bartlett | CAMB2 C.Hall |
A | 10:50 | 12 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | CAMC21 S.Johnson | AKLC31 L.Trethewey | WTLG21 G.Schaaf | TGAC2 S.Humberstone | KICC2 G.O'Leary | HAMC12 I.Wills | GISC1 K.Barwick | SGEC1 L.Quensell |
B | 10:54 | 12 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 5 | TGAC22 L.Shields | WANC2 G.Hogan | COMC1 M.Murray | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | BPCC2 K.Lawrence | AWGC1 M.McCulloch | WTLG1 M.Cunning... | |
C | 10:58 | 13 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC2 K.Crooks | KICC1 T.Hall | WANC2 D.Parsons | GLDW1 E.Blair | WLCO1 D.Beaglehole | CAMB1 S.Hope | NSHC12 S.Lecocq | AKLC11 S.Gollings |
D | 11:02 | 13 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | KICC2 M.Smith | CAMC21 P.Griffin | HKIC1 C.Stephenson | WLCO2 J.Bahr | AKGC3 A.Carter | CAMB3 M.McHugh | WANC1 H.Bielby | COMC1 G.Fowler |
E | 11:06 | 13 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ROTC1 A.Hunter | SPCC1 H.Stace | WANC4 L.Peterse... | WELC1 M.Mulitalo | KICC3 M.O'Brien | NSHC11 J.Tabani-Ivi | AKGC1 L.Kershaw | STAC1 M.Ryan |
F | 11:10 | 13 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | HKIC3 D.Mounsey | NSHC14 R.Walthew | MTAL1 F.Lewins | TGSC1 H.Bisset | AKGC2 B.Kershaw | MACL1 W.Singleton | WANC3 B.Ractliffe | KICC4 J.Duanmu |
G | 11:14 | 13 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | CAMB2 C.Wilson | MERC1 C.Henderson | SKEC1 B.Franich | HAMC1 B.Forsyth | NSHC13 B.Erdmann | WKOC1 B.Elliott | WESC21 J.Wheeler | |
H | 11:18 | 15 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | KICC1 H.Caddie | HKIC2 S.Kruger | ONSL1 L.Orsman | GLDW5 J.McIntosh | MERC1 P.Tumata | WTMC1 T.Oldham | GLDW6 J.Iro | HWBC1 G.Petersen |
I | 11:22 | 15 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | GLDW2 O.Hay | WREC1 S.White | HKIC1 E.Sorensen | CAMC21 R.Butler | CAMB1 H.Lucas | BPCC1 G.Carver | GLDW1 I.Stythe | STAC1 L.West |
J | 11:26 | 15 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | AWGC1 N.Monk | GLDW4 S.Moltsch... | TGSC2 N.Farmiloe | WENT1 P.Kellow | MACL1 Z.Ely | COMC1 B.Parsons | WREC2 L.Hamlet | SAMU1 C.Strowge... |
K | 11:30 | 15 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | HAMC21 I.Eliadis... | GLDW3 L.Swain | WESC11 L.Hart | AWGC2 R.Lowe | CAMC22 K.Hoskin | CAMB2 J.Palmer | TGSC1 I.Anderson |
L | 11:34 | 20 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ONSL1 H.McCarthy | SKEC1 A.McRobbie | TGAC1 B.Olsson | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | WKOC2 B.Haworth | WELC1 A.McRandle | ||
M | 11:38 | 20 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WKOC1 C.Crouch | AKLC11 D.McGill | HWBC1 C.Buscke | WLCO1 Z.Hough | WESC21 T.MacFarlane | |||
N | 11:42 | 21 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 K.Dew | BPCC2 L.Hindley | WESC11 E.Ellis | WTLG21 A.Fick | CAMC21 C.Burns | HAMC11 V.Goodwin | MACL1 A.Rowland | WLGC1 Z.Coventry |
O | 11:46 | 21 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | GLDW2 C.Watson | QMAR1 K.Daley | TGSC1 S.Norman | BPCC1 R.Bremner | SKEC1 L.Oliver | AKLC31 V.Andrews | KICC1 H.Caddie | UNWC1 S.Weston |
P | 11:50 | 21 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | TGAC21 S.Humberstone | ROTC1 S.Cooper | ONSL1 M.Booker | WREC1 S.Bailey | STAC1 M.Quinn | TAWC1 A.Mexted | CAMB1 A.Webbon | |
Q | 11:54 | 21 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | WTLG22 C.Katterns | HKIC1 A.Harris | STMW1 L.Golding | MERC1 K.Fryer | MTAL1 T.Pickering | CAMC22 H.Smyth | ||
R | 11:58 | 22 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC21 R.Knight | WKOC3 F.Sirl | AKLC32 S.Cook | HWBC1 S.Lancaster | SKEC1 O.Sewell | COMC1 B.Andrews | HAMC12 K.Payne | |
S | 12:02 | 22 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STMW1 M.Harland | WKOC1 T.Knight | HAMG2 M.Bird | HAMC11 P.Johns | SKEC2 A.Perry | AKLC31 Z.Mercer | WESC11 A.Patten | |
T | 12:06 | 22 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HAMC31 K.Paalvast | WESC13 O.Wrigley | WKOC2 A.Dunn | HOWI1 E.McIntosh | AKLC22 S.Bell | HAMG1 B.Woolford | MTAL1 M.Richards | |
U | 12:10 | 22 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 4 | ONSL1 C.Packer | MACL1 I.Sturgin | GISC1 L.Coulston | STMW2 N.Murfitt | WESC12 E.McLaughlin | AKLC33 J.Forsythe | ||
V | 12:18 | 24 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | KICC2 J.Hall | CAMB1 S.Hogan | ROTC2 J.Stubbing | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | CAMC21 J.Smyth | AKGC1 T.Hughes | WENT1 M.Coutts | |
W | 12:22 | 24 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | GLDW1 A.Porteous | WLCO1 H.Beasley | AWGC1 C.Lawrence | STAC1 L.Schubert | MERC1 F.Barron | ROTC1 T.Chapman | WANC1 L.Stanford | |
X | 12:26 | 26 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 G.Watson | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | SGEC1 L.Quensell | AKLC32 K.Poole | AKLC22 E.Nicholls | HWBC2 C.McCrory | ||
Y | 12:30 | 26 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | WREC1 M.Parker | AKLC31 K.Haines | PORC1 S.Parker | HWBC1 F.Arlidge | WESC11 H.Thomas | AKLC21 L.McIlroy... | ||
Z | 12:34 | 28 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | MTAL2 G.Hellrie... | WKOC1 W.Thompson | SPCC2 H.Stace | NSHC14 N.Pinder | WANC2 H.Bielby | SKEC1 B.Franich | NSHC13 J.Langley | |
A | 12:38 | 28 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKGC2 L.Kershaw | KICC2 K.Greig | WLCO2 A.Laurenson | CAMB1 T.Fraser | SPCC1 I.West | WANC3 D.Parsons | ||
B | 12:42 | 28 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | AKGC3 K.Paddy | WLCO1 F.Lowndes | NSHC11 B.Erdmann | HAMC1 B.Forsyth | WANC1 J.Pringle | WESC22 J.Wheeler | |
C | 12:46 | 28 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 4 | AKGC1 B.Scott | NSHC12 O.Andrew | WESC21 T.MacFarlane | KICC1 M.O'Brien | CAMB2 C.Wilson | AKLC11 S.Gollings | HAMC21 M.Wilson | |
D | 12:50 | 30 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | MACL1 Z.Ely | TGAC21 L.Yorke | WLGC1 J.Taggart | CAMC21 K.Haydock | STMW1 S.Green | AKLC21 S.Bell | ||
E | 12:54 | 30 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | TGAC1 P.Burling | WANC1 M.McLean | HAMG1 J.Cox | AKLC22 I.Mullins | SKEC1 A.Hynds | WTLG21 T.Morrison | ||
F | 12:58 | 32 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ROTC2 C.August | COMC1 C.McGrath | TGAC1 B.Olsson | KICC2 T.Panoho | ONSL1 A.McCalman | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | |
G | 13:02 | 32 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | CLIC2 L.Cox | MACL2 J.MacDonald | MTAL1 N.Smith | NSHC11 A.Cordes | UNWC1 K.Browning | HAMC21 M.Overwater | COMC2 J.Mansell | ONSL2 S.Harker |
H | 13:06 | 32 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | UNWC2 D.Thompson | MTAL2 D.Nieuwen... | CAMB1 S.Hale | SJHM1 B.Burgess | NSHC12 M.Lambert | WTMC1 H.Oldham | STAC1 G.Fyfe | SPCC1 B.Edwards |
I | 13:10 | 32 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | TGAC2 C.Hodges-... | CLIC1 J.Toa | KICC1 L.Cook | HAMC31 L.Barrett | HWBC1 J.Lawson | WENT1 M.Coutts | GLDW2 C.Campbell | WTMC2 B.Spring |
J | 13:14 | 32 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | CAMC21 P.Griffin | ROTC1 A.Hunter | GLDW1 F.Watson | HKIC1 J.Leonard | WREC1 C.Sapwell | SKEC1 D.Powell | HWBC2 F.Bull | WELC1 J.English |
K | 13:18 | 33 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | HKIC2 Z.Johnston | HAMC21 E.Groufsky | WREC1 L.Hamlet | GLDW2 O.de Rouvroy | WENT2 R.Faletanoai | WESC11 C.Day | MERC1 E.Cato | |
L | 13:22 | 33 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | WREC2 M.Mitchell | ROTC2 O.Elmiger | GISC2 K.Barwick | GLDW4 S.Everitt | WENT3 S.Donald | TGSC2 B.Davey | COMC1 S.Billingham | CAMC21 J.Fordyce |
M | 13:26 | 33 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | WHAC1 J.Wilson | MACL1 A.Rowland | HWBC1 C.Henare-... | WTMC1 A.Hawthorne | AWGC1 M.McCulloch | GLDW3 C.Watson | WTLG21 E.Howard | WENT1 P.Kellow |
N | 13:30 | 33 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | WESC12 C.de Mont... | TGSC1 K.Halliday | ONSL2 M.Booker | CAMB1 A.Webbon | CAMC22 A.Gillies... | WLGC1 P.Maaka | ROTC1 H.Stubbing | GISC1 M.Fisher |
O | 13:34 | 33 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | HKIC1 S.Mischefski | ONSL1 O.Clark | COMC2 M.Murray | GLDW1 A.Barclay | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | KICC1 M.Easton | BPCC1 K.Crawfor... | |
P | 13:38 | 34 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC2 T.Cashmore | WKOC3 M.McKinlay | AKGC1 A.Jantke | GISC1 S.Treloar | WLCO2 A.Cooper | AKLC11 J.Kingi | SKEC1 D.Shen | SPCC1 J.Caldwell |
Q | 13:42 | 34 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 J.Lemalu | WKOC1 H.Moon | CAMC21 A.Barrio ... | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | NSHC11 H.Goodall | MTAL1 A.Peters | AKGC2 K.Paddy |
S | 13:52 | 40 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC11 H.Thomas | SKEC1 G.Pettengell | AKLC33 H.Avery | WANC1 L.Francis | SPCC1 K.Littlejohn | AKLC32 K.Deavoll | AKLC31 K.Haines | |
T | 13:56 | 40 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CAMC21 C.Sherry-Tau | PORC1 S.Parker | AKLC22 C.Connor | WKOC1 O.Fellows... | AKLC21 L.McIlroy... | WTLG22 S.Egnot-J... | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | |
U | 14:00 | 41 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 G.Clapcott | CAMC21 C.Milne | WANC1 L.MacLean | COMC1 B.Parsons | HKIC3 A.Sorensen | WLGC1 E.Williams | STAC1 I.Logan | WREC1 S.White |
V | 14:04 | 41 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CAMB1 T.Cook | HKIC1 S.Kruger | TGSC1 S.Norman | MACL1 Z.Ely | GLDW2 S.Moltsch... | WTLG21 A.Barrell | QMAR1 J.Rongen | WLGC3 H.Miller |
W | 14:08 | 41 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | MTAL1 M.Richards | BPCC2 F.Rowley | UNWC1 S.Weston | HAMG1 A.Mills | STMW1 S.Green | HWBC1 P.Burrell | SKEC1 Z.Iqbal | HAMG2 A.Karepe |
X | 14:12 | 41 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | TGAC21 C.Ryan | CAMB2 A.Ireland | GLDW1 F.Treuren | BPCC1 I.Beale | SAMU1 I.Warner | AWGC1 N.Monk | HKIC2 A.Crabb | GLDW3 L.Swain |
Y | 14:16 | 41 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | AKLC31 V.Andrews | SKEC2 E.Sampson | WTLG22 L.Gholam ... | HAMC21 R.Barnes | AWGC2 L.Dowman | CAMC22 K.Hoskin | SAMU2 C.Johnstone | |
Z | 14:20 | 43 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | HAMC22 J.Cambie | HWBC2 S.Tuipulotu | NSHC11 Z.Knight | MACL1 W.Singleton | SPCC2 R.Fuller | CLIC1 B.McCook | AKGC1 J.Abobo | COMC1 G.Fowler |
A | 14:24 | 43 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | WLCO1 A.Smith | GLDW2 J.MacKenzie | CAMC21 E.Clarkson | WANC1 F.Spooner | HAMC21 M.Wilson | HKIC1 E.Gruythuysen | MERC1 J.Dunn | ONSL1 H.McCarthy |
B | 14:28 | 43 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | GLDW1 E.Blair | KICC2 M.Smith | CAMB1 T.Fraser | HWBC1 F.Bull | HKIC2 K.Crooks | CAMC22 P.Griffin | WLCO2 F.Lowndes | MERC2 N.Johnston |
C | 14:32 | 43 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | WREC1 L.Gardner | WKOC1 W.Thompson | BPCC1 L.Clinton | KICC1 T.Hall | TGSC2 H.Bisset | MACL2 P.Boyle | CAMB2 J.Balsom | SKEC2 N.Christian |
D | 14:36 | 43 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | AWGC1 M.O'Shanassy | SKEC1 B.Franich | STAC1 J.Mallett | TGSC1 E.Williams | TGAC1 C.Hodges-... | SJHM1 A.Andersen | ROTC1 J.Stubbing | WHAC1 H.Spence |
E | 14:40 | 45 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | WREC2 A.Godman | SPCC1 K.Littlejohn | BPCC1 K.Crawfor... | GISC2 R.Brady | WLGC2 R.Buxton | CAMB2 L.Barrance | NSHC1 C.Ball | |
F | 14:44 | 45 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | WTLG21 M.Erdmann | WANC1 K.Bartlett | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | MTAL1 M.Farquhar | ROTC1 H.Stubbing | PORC2 O.Taylor | GISC1 P.Murphy | CAMC21 S.Johnson |
G | 14:48 | 45 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | CAMC22 L.Butler | SGEC1 L.Gatward | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | WREC1 M.Parker | WESC11 R.O'Brien | SAMU1 R.Leverington | ||
H | 14:52 | 45 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | AWGC1 P.Hood | CLIC1 G.Keech | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | WHAC1 E.Caverhill | WESC1 J.Brake | MERC1 S.Tumata | |
I | 14:56 | 47 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | WHAC1 J.Bond | WANC2 D.Clark | HKIC2 M.McDermott | MACL2 B.Wight | ONSL1 S.Harker | SJHM1 G.Bayley | AKGC2 C.Holdsworth | CAMC23 O.Anselmi |
J | 15:00 | 47 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | AKGC1 J.Solomon | WENT2 F.Corse-Scott | WESC1 J.Leota-B... | HKIC1 S.McDermott | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | MACL3 J.MacDonald | WELC2 M.Daily | CAMB1 S.Ray |
K | 15:04 | 47 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | STAC1 C.Sisson | WENT1 T.Fuller | COMC1 M.Darby | CAMC21 R.van Dalen | ONSL2 L.Watters | MACL1 D.Pickles | WANC1 H.Oliver | BPCC1 S.Allen |
L | 15:08 | 47 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | KICC1 T.Panoho | CLIC1 C.McCook | TGSC1 T.Parkin | NSHC11 K.Watson | MERC1 M.Waters | WELC1 J.Hindle-... | BPCC2 B.Dudding | WESC21 J.Shields |
M | 15:12 | 50 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | WREC1 E.Hutchinson | WANC2 C.Butcher | ONSL2 C.Packer | TGAC21 R.Frood | WHAC1 R.Brabant... | HAMC11 S.Cooper | WTLG21 D.Thorpe | HAMG1 J.Rolton |
N | 15:16 | 50 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | TGSC1 S.Norman | BPCC1 R.Ahearn | COMC2 A.Maddock | GLDW1 L.Swain | WESC12 T.Crean | HKIC2 B.Morrison | SAMU1 G.Rich | GISC1 H.Veitch |
O | 15:20 | 50 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | ONSL1 K.McGlinchey | TGSC2 A.Hood | COMC1 K.Richmond | WLGC1 C.Bugaud | AWGC1 M.Manville | ROTC1 A.Douglas | HKIC1 A.Sorensen | GISC2 L.Coulston |
P | 15:24 | 50 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | HAMC31 K.Paalvast | QMAR1 M.Nicol | AWGC2 K.Fleming | WLGC2 C.McIntos... | ROTC2 S.Cooper | WESC11 B.Watt | CAMC21 L.Jack | STAC1 A.Siatiras |
Q | 15:28 | 50 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 5 | WTLG22 A.Hope | CAMC22 M.Brown | WANC1 J.Matangi | HWBC1 S.Lancaster | MTAL1 O.Alberts | SKEC1 S.Cressey | CAMB1 T.Cook | |
R | 15:34 | 51 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC2 J.Renner | HKIC2 L.Tully | GLDW3 J.Sain | TGSC1 L.O'Keefe | MTAL1 T.Casey-P... | ONSL1 E.McCabe | GISC1 S.Treloar | WTMC1 M.Tremlett |
S | 15:38 | 51 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WLCO2 A.Cooper | WELC2 L.Carroll | SKEC1 B.Canton | WANC1 J.Hill | GLDW2 W.MacDonald | CAMC21 F.Hawkins | WKOC4 C.Cunning... | MACL2 J.Williams |
T | 15:42 | 51 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WKOC3 T.Cashmore | WLCO3 K.Campbell | GLDW4 M.Brenton... | HKIC1 T.McClelland | AKGC1 F.Matla | AKLC11 F.Franklin | WREC1 E.Ruffell | |
U | 15:46 | 51 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | NSHC13 J.Harding | SJHM1 E.Bradbury | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | SKEC2 B.Hemsworth | CAMB1 J.Millar | WESC21 S.Roys | |
V | 15:50 | 51 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | WANC2 S.Thrupp | TGAC1 G.Griffin | WLCO4 E.Graham | AKLC12 S.Wisniewski | CAMC22 J.Malone | AKGC2 A.Nelson | SPCC1 J.Caldwell | |
W | 15:54 | 51 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 6 | CAMC23 A.Barrio ... | NSHC12 K.Patterson | GLDW1 E.Cleland | WENT1 C.Lodge | WELC1 P.Topp | WKOC1 T.McCaffrey | COMC1 J.Clark | |
Y | 16:10 | 58 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 A.McRobbie | AKGC3 B.Xie | KICC2 M.Caddie | NSHC11 M.Brown | WKOC4 T.Lowry | WLCO1 Z.Hough | AKGC2 O.Burkhardt | |
Z | 16:14 | 58 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMC21 M.Overwater | TGAC1 R.Hart | AKLC11 D.McGill | AKGC4 B.Scott | KICC1 D.Williamson | SKEC2 S.Barry | WELC1 A.McRandle | WKOC3 B.Haworth |
A | 16:18 | 58 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WKOC1 C.Crouch | CAMB1 S.Hogan | WLCO2 H.Hibbert | WELC2 Z.Bargh | WESC21 T.Russell | WKOC2 N.Raffan | HWBC1 C.Buscke | AKGC1 J.Hamilton |
B | 16:22 | 59 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STMW1 S.Green | SAMU1 E.Nind | AKLC31 J.Couillault | MTAL2 H.Chaafe | AKLC22 R.Knight | HAMC22 R.Barnes | WTLG22 A.Barrell | BPCC1 M.Perry |
C | 16:26 | 59 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC21 R.Pham | SKEC2 Z.Iqbal | HOWI1 A.Williamson | WTLG21 T.Morrison | MTAL1 H.Jones | WLGC2 E.Wellington | HAMC11 J.Goodall | |
D | 16:30 | 59 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | SKEC1 A.Hynds | TGAC21 J.Rose | AKLC32 R.Hayes | HAMG1 J.Stockman | CAMC21 M.Kittaka | HAMC21 G.Brooks | WANC1 C.McKinlay | |
E | 16:34 | 62 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | WREC1 B.Monaghan | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | MACL1 B.Wight | WANC1 H.Davis | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | BPCC1 S.Allen | WELC1 M.Daily | HKIC1 S.McDermott |
F | 16:38 | 62 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | WENT1 T.Fuller | AKLC11 N.Collins | COMC1 M.Darby | TGSC1 T.Parkin | ONSL1 S.Paenga | GLDW2 A.Porteous | WLCO1 H.Beasley | AWGC1 C.Lawrence |
G | 16:42 | 62 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | WLCO2 A.Loveard | WANC2 H.Oliver | CLIC1 L.Cox | KICC3 K.Greig | ROTC1 M.Sinclair | HAMC31 L.Barrett | GLDW1 M.Jonkers | |
H | 16:46 | 62 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | CLIC2 B.McCook | WHAC1 G.Olifiers | WESC21 L.Phibbs | STAC1 C.Sisson | CAMC21 J.Smyth | KICC2 A.Suveinakama | NSHC11 A.Cordes | AKGC1 J.Solomon |
I | 16:50 | 64 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC1 B.Illston | WKOC2 J.Rolton | AKLC22 I.Mullins | STMW1 M.Harland | WESC11 A.Patten | HAMC11 P.Johns | AKLC21 S.Bell | |
J | 16:54 | 64 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC31 Z.Mercer | AKLC32 J.Forsythe | WTLG21 N.Bunyan | MACL1 I.Sturgin | WKOC1 A.Dunn | SKEC1 W.Ni | ||
K | 16:58 | 66 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WLCO1 F.Lowndes | AKGC3 A.Jantke | SPCC2 M.McLean-... | NSHC12 R.Walthew | AKGC1 A.Carter | WKOC1 B.Elliott | WANC1 H.Bielby | |
L | 17:02 | 66 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC11 S.Gollings | WANC2 G.Gonzalez | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | SPCC1 H.Stace | AKGC2 L.Kershaw | NSHC11 B.Erdmann | ||
Saturday, 28th January 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 07:28 | 3 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 07:32 | 3 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 07:36 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 07:40 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
E | 07:44 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
F | 07:48 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
J | 08:00 | 9 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 08:04 | 9 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 08:08 | 9 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
M | 08:12 | 9 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
N | 08:16 | 9 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
O | 08:20 | 9 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 6 | ||||||||
P | 08:24 | 68 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTLG22 G.Schaaf | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | WTMC1 M.Cheesman | WESC11 J.Dasent | BPCC1 K.Lawrence | TGAC1 R.Frood | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | |
Q | 08:28 | 68 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TGAC21 L.Shields | SPCC1 K.Littlejohn | CAMB1 A.Webbon | CAMC22 M.Bradley | WLGC1 P.Maaka | AKLC31 I.Morcom | ||
R | 08:32 | 68 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | CAMC21 S.Johnson | AWGC1 M.McCulloch | GISC1 K.Barwick | WANC1 G.Hogan | AKLC32 S.Clark | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | ||
T | 08:40 | 72 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WLCO2 A.Cooper | WKOC3 T.Cashmore | MACL2 D.van Rooyen | WESC21 J.Ross | AKGC3 G.Barry | MTAL2 O.Ingram | SKEC3 R.Snookes | |
U | 08:44 | 72 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ONSL1 E.McCabe | WLCO1 G.Murray | SKEC2 S.Patten | MTAL1 A.Peters | WKOC2 J.Renner | NSHC12 J.Barry | AKGC2 D.Hawkins | MACL1 H.Ibbotson |
V | 08:48 | 72 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WELC1 J.Lemalu | NSHC11 B.de Gouw | TGAC1 G.Griffin | SKEC1 D.Shen | WKOC1 H.Moon | GISC1 S.Solomann | AKGC1 A.Jantke | |
W | 08:52 | 11 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 08:56 | 11 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
A | 09:08 | 17 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 09:12 | 17 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 09:16 | 73 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | STMW2 J.Paxie | HKIC1 Z.Johnston | MACL2 S.Wadia | CAMB1 C.Hall | WTMC2 C.Bailey | UNWC1 S.Kirk | CAMC22 A.Gillies... | GISC1 K.Barwick |
D | 09:20 | 73 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | MERC1 E.Cato | WREC2 A.Adam | MTAL1 T.Pickering | GLDW1 A.Barclay | HAMC21 O.Parsonson | WTLG22 A.Fick | MACL1 K.Singleton | CAMC21 H.Smyth |
E | 09:24 | 73 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | WTLG21 C.Thoumine | MTAL2 E.Brothers | GLDW2 S.Everitt | ONSL2 A.Loretto | WREC1 L.Hamlet | HWBC2 E.Daly | TGAC22 R.Frood | STMW1 L.Golding |
F | 09:28 | 73 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | TGAC21 C.Lamberton | HAMC22 E.Groufsky | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | MERC2 T.Isileli... | WTMC1 A.Hawthorne | WENT1 S.Donald | TGSC1 K.Halliday | |
G | 09:32 | 73 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | HWBC1 G.May | KICC1 M.Easton | WESC11 C.de Mont... | STAC1 B.Abernethy | COMC1 M.Murray | WANC2 E.Goddard | ONSL1 O.Clark | ROTC2 O.Elmiger |
H | 09:36 | 77 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 S.Hogan | WELC2 A.McRandle | WANC1 L.Stanford | HWBC1 F.Bull | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | AKLC11 C.Smidt | ONSL2 S.Harker | WREC1 L.Gardner |
I | 09:40 | 77 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WKOC3 D.Abrahams | KICC3 L.Cook | WLCO3 E.Laurenson | WELC1 J.Vaquero | AWGC1 J.Thomson | SKEC2 S.Barry | UNWC1 K.Browning | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee |
J | 09:44 | 77 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | KICC2 S.Brewer | WKOC2 B.Haworth | ONSL1 H.McCarthy | STAC1 G.Fyfe | HKIC1 K.Crooks | SKEC1 A.McRobbie | GLDW1 A.Porteous | ROTC1 A.Hunter |
K | 09:48 | 77 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | GLDW2 J.MacKenzie | TGAC1 B.Olsson | TGSC1 D.Burden | AKGC1 O.Burkhardt | WLCO2 H.Hibbert | NSHC11 M.Lambert | KICC1 M.Caddie | WTMC1 B.Spring |
M | 09:56 | 80 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | SAMU2 E.Bann | WANC1 A.du Fresne | HKIC1 C.Doddrell | CAMC21 L.Jack | TGAC21 S.Hann | AWGC1 E.Dudley | ||
N | 10:00 | 80 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | SAMU1 A.Speer | GLDW1 J.Barclay | WLGC1 H.Miller | WTLG21 S.Garrett... | STAC1 P.Lawton | |||
O | 10:04 | 23 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 10:08 | 23 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Q | 10:12 | 23 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
R | 10:16 | 23 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
S | 10:20 | 23 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
T | 10:24 | 23 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 6 | ||||||||
V | 10:32 | 25 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 10:36 | 25 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
X | 10:40 | 25 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Y | 10:44 | 27 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 10:48 | 27 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
A | 10:52 | 27 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
B | 10:56 | 27 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
C | 11:00 | 84 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 M.Perry | MERC1 J.Vandermeer | CAMB3 G.Peattie | STMW1 M.Lindsay | ONSL1 I.Jelbert | SAMU2 M.Palmer | GLDW3 F.Treuren | UNWC3 E.Reid |
D | 11:04 | 84 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | UNWC1 S.Weston | AWGC2 C.Wheldale | HWBC1 P.Burrell | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | MACL1 Z.Marais | AKLC32 L.Harkess | WHAC1 R.Brabant... | |
E | 11:08 | 84 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | HKIC1 S.Kruger | AKLC31 A.Ireland | COMC1 B.Parsons | QMAR1 S.Bagley | SAMU1 E.Nind | WREC1 S.Bailey |
F | 11:12 | 84 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | CAMC21 C.Milne | AWGC1 L.Dowman | HKIC2 A.Harris | UNWC2 J.Evans | CAMB2 J.Palmer | WLGC2 E.Williams | GLDW2 S.Moltsch... | HAMC11 C.Chatwin |
G | 11:16 | 84 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | CAMC22 R.Butler | MTAL2 H.Zwalue | COMC2 C.Molloy | CAMB1 E.Shaw | BPCC2 I.Beale | STAC1 M.Quinn | WLGC1 E.Williams | HAMC21 I.Eliadis... |
H | 11:20 | 84 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | TGSC1 I.Anderson | WTMC1 T.Oldham | GLDW4 B.Green | KICC1 S.Dolan | HAMG1 J.Cox | WESC11 L.Hart | ROTC1 A.Sinclair | |
I | 11:24 | 85 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | KICC4 K.Greig | HKIC2 C.Stephenson | WHAC2 H.Spence | STAC1 J.Mallett | SJHM2 G.Downey | MERC2 J.Dunn | ONSL2 F.Sherlock | WLCO2 A.Laurenson |
J | 11:28 | 85 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | MACL1 F.Tracey | MACL3 H.Boles | PORC1 E.Rose | AWGC1 M.O'Shanassy | KICC3 M.Smith | GLDW2 B.Hawkins | WENT1 M.Coutts | GLDW3 J.MacKenzie |
K | 11:32 | 85 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | KICC2 J.Scarlett | AWGC2 S.Ihaia | CAMB2 J.Heaslip | BPCC1 L.Clinton | WREC1 L.Gardner | MERC1 C.Henderson | GLDW1 E.Blair | ONSL1 H.McCarthy |
L | 11:36 | 85 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | CAMC22 E.Clarkson | WREC2 F.Symonds | TGAC1 K.Fogarty... | CAMB1 S.Hope | WHAC1 F.Jeffery | KICC5 J.Archibald | WLCO1 T.Murray | TGSC2 E.Williams |
M | 11:40 | 85 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | KICC1 L.Shannon | BPCC2 R.Lassey | MACL2 W.Singleton | HKIC1 E.Gruythuysen | SJHM1 A.Andersen | TGSC1 J.Feather... | ||
O | 11:48 | 31 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 11:52 | 31 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Q | 11:56 | 31 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
R | 12:00 | 31 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
U | 12:08 | 88 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 L.Carroll | HKIC1 J.Clayton... | GLDW1 W.MacDonald | CAMC21 H.Burns | SKEC1 B.Canton | WKOC2 T.McCaffrey | WKOC3 B.Ellis | WLCO2 G.Egerton |
V | 12:12 | 88 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | GLDW2 C.Stark | WANC1 J.Hill | AKGC1 G.Barry | NSHC11 J.Barry | WKOC1 C.Cunning... | MTAL1 A.Peters | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | AKLC11 J.de Wit |
W | 12:16 | 36 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 12:20 | 36 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Y | 12:24 | 37 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 12:28 | 37 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
B | 12:36 | 42 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 12:40 | 42 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 12:44 | 42 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
E | 12:48 | 42 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
F | 12:52 | 42 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
G | 12:56 | 44 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 13:00 | 44 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
I | 13:04 | 44 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
K | 13:12 | 48 | W Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 13:16 | 48 | W Club 2- heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
M | 13:20 | 49 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 13:24 | 49 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
B | 14:20 | 63 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 14:24 | 63 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 14:28 | 63 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
I | 14:48 | 65 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 14:52 | 65 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
M | 15:04 | 70 | M U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 15:08 | 70 | M U20 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
S | 15:28 | 75 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 15:32 | 75 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
U | 15:36 | 75 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
V | 15:40 | 75 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
W | 15:44 | 76 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 15:48 | 76 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Y | 15:52 | 78 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 15:56 | 78 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 16:20 | 82 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 16:24 | 82 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
H | 16:28 | 82 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
L | 16:44 | 86 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 16:48 | 86 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 16:52 | 86 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
R | 17:08 | 87 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 17:12 | 87 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
T | 17:16 | 87 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
U | 17:20 | 87 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
V | 17:24 | 87 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
W | 17:28 | 87 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 6 | ||||||||
B | 17:48 | 91 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 O.Hofer | WESC11 J.Dasent | AKLC21 C.Connor | AKLC31 K.Deavoll | CAMC21 A.Butler | |||
C | 17:52 | 91 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC22 E.Stephens | CAMC22 C.Sherry-Tau | WLGC1 J.Taggart | AKLC32 G.Johnstone | ||||
D | 17:56 | 92 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | WLCO1 Z.Hough | MTAL2 N.Smith | WKOC1 W.Thompson | WANC1 A.Taylor | AKLC11 L.Kirwan | ||
E | 18:00 | 92 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | KICC1 D.Williamson | SKEC1 T.Mills | NSHC11 M.Brown | WESC21 J.Morrow | WKOC2 A.Henderson |