- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:22.55)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Hannah Lawson (stroke), Shanae Coon, Ella Daly, Rosie Clibborn, Ninabelle Harrison, Isabel Gibson, Stella Griffiths, Brooklyn Bayly + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
- Division 1: placed 1st (7:57.80)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (9:05.93)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:47.06)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:19.08)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Tom Moffett (stroke), William Thomas, Jacob Lorkin, Jake Thompson, Frank May, Tawhiwhi Watson, Matthew Halford, Max Paku + Harry Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- A Final: placed 1st (6:28.94)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:49.43)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:45.16)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:32.01)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:58.27)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Carina Burgess & Dave Mackintosh
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:14.33)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:34.21)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
- Heat 1: placed 8th (10:12.16)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:14.50)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:22.52)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:24.24)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:49.08)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:30.24)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Brooke Martin (stroke), Frankie Lowe, Nina Hearn, Emma Downey, Emily Wood, Madeleine Parker, Mia Caves, Piper Taylor + Valentina Bull (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Jessica Grant (stroke), Miah Zachan, Jemma Wallace, Annabel Reid, Olive Cornwall, Lolina Leota, Anna McMillan, Ruby Raphael + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:23.83)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:21.49)
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:29.18)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:13.40)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:43.04)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Carina Burgess & Dave Mackintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:00.39)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:12.45)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Tony Bone
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:01.48)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:51.81)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:37.39)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Emma Jacobs (stroke), Lisa McIvor, Kirsten Vanderpeet, Lucy Roberts, Grace Petersen, Francesca Arlidge, Grace May, Celine Henare-Murton + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:34.38)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Tom Moffett (stroke), William Thomas, Finn Bull, Duncan McCrory, Jacob Lorkin, Rowan Bull, Joseph Lawson, Jack Spencer + Harry Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Heat 2: placed 6th (10:30.09)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Joel Engelke (stroke), Jack Stone, Duncan McCrory, Fergus Ritchie, Adam Vanderpeet, Jasper Blokker, James Brott, Morgan Davies + Blake Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh