WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sarah Wootton (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Malindi Gammon + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Findlay & Keeley Farrell
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sarah Wootton (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Malindi Gammon + Jack Duignan (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Alyssa Towler, Lily-Anne Reid, Rebecca Bain + Shaya Winmill (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Findlay & Keeley Farrell
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Findlay & Keeley Farrell
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|