- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:24.74)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Christie Davis & Nathan Wallace
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:45.74)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:51.41)
- Heat 4: result (DNS)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:17.31)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Christie Davis & Nathan Wallace
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:50.84)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:18.94)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (9:04.64)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:55.93)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Pip Crowley (stroke), Ella Murdoch, Holly Alloway, Phoebe Pottinger, Lucy Coltart, Lily Cooper, Poppy Lawton, Hazel Hall + Izzy Rumble (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:08.23)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:15.83)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Yusei Tada (stroke), Matthew Norris, Max Ward, Cade Watson, Coby Williams, Hugo Campbell, Rowan Farrell, Maximilian Te Moananui + Dawson Elliot (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:14.20)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:11.50)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (10:06.17)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:20.39)
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:42.87)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Imogen Hetariki (stroke), Alex Colson-Clark, Izzy Gilmore, Sophie Attard, Jess Riddell, Odette Masters, Coco Boswell, Sylvie Kynaston + Jessica Corney (cox)
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:01.61)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Pip Crowley (stroke), Ella Murdoch, Mackenzie Morgan, Holly Alloway, Sylvie Kynaston, Lily Cooper, Poppy Lawton, Hazel Hall + Liam Avery (cox)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:46.36)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:41.05)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
- A Final: placed 3rd (9:06.25)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Imogen Hetariki (stroke), Lucy Coltart, Mackenzie Morgan, Sophie Attard, Izzy Gilmore, Jess Riddell, Alex Colson-Clark, Coco Boswell + Emily O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
- Heat 3: result (SCR)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Cade Watson (stroke), Coby Williams, Hugo Campbell, Matthew Norris, Maximilian Te Moananui, Rowan Farrell, Yusei Tada, Max Ward + Alex Buyck (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:28.87)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Valerie Chan (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Maggie Quinn, Vanessa McCormack, Isabella Cooke, Bronte Tuffery, Isabella Logan, Bridie Logan + Liam Avery (cox)