- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:10.71)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:39.56)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (10:31.81)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:27.47)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: SAMU
- Heat 4: placed 8th (10:06.49)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: SAMU
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:58.10)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: SAMU
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:27.13)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:07.88)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:46.35)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:09.99)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:40.74)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Kade Sheely (stroke), John McClaren, Patrick Cook, Brad Carter, Connor Wanden, Myles Daily, Lawrence Birch, Zach Bargh + Heather Scott (cox)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:37.03)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:10.08)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:43.98)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:33.73)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (11:26.56)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neil
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:14.00)
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:27.25)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:45.11)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: SAMU
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:48.51)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:24.51)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Tracey Bates (stroke), Georgia McConchie-Murray, Anneliese Mills, Elizabeth Rine + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim Oneill
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:10.48)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Heat 2: placed 8th (10:07.53)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:02.12)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (10:23.20)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (10:14.00)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hooper & Kim
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: SAMU
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:48.91)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:34.38)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Elizabeth Rine (stroke), Tracey Bates, Sarah Wootton, Malindi Gammon, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Martina Deacon, Jennifer Madden, Ruth McElroy + Amy Rice (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:14.65)
- Heat 4: placed 8th (10:20.18)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:33.78)
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:40.52)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:36.91)
- Heat 4: result (DNF)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:26.91)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:02.05)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Niell & Anna Thomson
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hooper & Kim
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:43.67)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: SAMU
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:47.18)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Niell & Anna Thomson
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:50.21)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Kate Thompson (stroke), Atawhai Lynch, Jessica Jackson, Ciara Fenwick, Erin Lindsay, Tara Hudson, Caitlin Chadwick, Alyx Honeyman + Ngaio Reid (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:44.04)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:44.54)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:46.46)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:55.35)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Sarah Wootton (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Malindi Gammon + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
- Heat 3: placed 7th (10:21.41)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:59.28)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Niell & Anna Thomson
- A Final: placed 4th (9:22.12)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Niell & Anna Thomson
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Francesca Favel (stroke), Rosie Marsh, Laura Hausmann, Lily Loughnan, Araraina Takuira-Mita, Olivia Jones, Lily Quin, Kate Wallace + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: SAMU
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:09.51)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Ciara Fenwick (stroke), Atawhai Lynch, Bella Gauld, Kate Thompson, Erin Lindsay, Caitlin Chadwick, Tara Hudson, Alyx Honeyman + Tayla Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
- Heat 2: result (SCR)