- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:36.29)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:21.85)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Benjamin Blackhall (stroke), Campbell Hutchinson, Pranav Panditji, Joseph Maloney + Conall Sims (cox)
- Heat 3: result (DNF)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:26.32)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:10.19)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:36.35)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:09.53)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Carlos Rojas (stroke), Richard Ieremia, Marlon Breen, Michael King-Farrington + Cameron McKinley (cox)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:05.22)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:26.32)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:16.99)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:56.08)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Caleb Wharton (stroke), Joshua Rodgers, Henry Rea, Tom Yalda, Pranav Panditji, Campbell Hutchinson, Senna Guest, Kristian Matulich-Watson + Conall Sims (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:56.63)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:58.10)
- Heat 4: result (DNS)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:41.92)
- Heat 4: placed 8th (8:56.45)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:33.86)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:55.66)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 5: placed 4th (9:34.47)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Joseph Maloney (stroke), Pranav Panditji, Campbell Hutchinson, Kristian Matulich-Watson + Marlon Breen (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:58.75)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:04.60)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (7:56.18)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Samuel Hinchcliff (stroke), Ethan Fookes, Fynn Franklin, Richard Ieremia, Robert Paul, Jack Smith, Michael King-Farrington, Marlon Breen + Conall Sims (cox)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:18.09)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
- A Final: placed 4th (9:18.80)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Samuel Wisniewski (stroke), Max Burggraaf, Xavier Smidt, Adam Clark, Jadin Kingi, Joshua Moor, Blake Nelson, Eugene Castro + Callum Miller (cox)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:11.73)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:58.92)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:08.95)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Thomas Clingin (stroke), Tom Keeling, Joshua Rodgers, Douglas Polo, William Clingin, Henry Rea, Troy Odonnell, Caleb Wharton + Riley Turner (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:51.67)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Hamish McKay (stroke), Callum Smidt, Sam Murphy, Tomos Hudgell, Sam Gollings, Xavier Yates, Joshua Kingston, Liam McGuire + Callum Miller (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (6:59.14)