WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Findlay & Keeley Farrell
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Holly-Anne Simonds (stroke), Olivia Bartlett, Nieve Campbell, Anastasia Makagon + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Emma Patterson (stroke), Hannah Coyle, Áine Maloney, Bianca Coplestone + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Hannah
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: SAMU
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Emma Patterson (stroke), Hannah Coyle, Áine Maloney, Bianca Coplestone + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Findlay & Keeley Farrell
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Holly-Anne Simonds (stroke), Olivia Bartlett, Nieve Campbell, Anastasia Makagon + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis & Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: SAMU
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: SAMU
|