WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Leann Plummer
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Leann Plummer
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Hannah Lawson (stroke), Shanae Coon, Ella Daly, Rosie Clibborn, Ninabelle Harrison, Isabel Gibson, Stella Griffiths, Brooklyn Bayly + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Lucy Flatt (stroke), Anastasia Alberts, Sakina Eliyas, Lydia Finch, Layzell Halo, Georgina Drumm, Alex Prince, Ella Mitchell + Valentina Canci Vite (cox)
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Amelia Barrell (stroke), Maren Howarth, Paris Hopkins, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini + Paige Stevenson (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Amelia Barrell (stroke), Maren Howarth, Paris Hopkins, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini + Paige Stevenson (cox)
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Atanas Alipiev (stroke), James Nowacki, Samuel Aschebrock, Karl Gildenhuys + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Reuben Lovell (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Harrison Lynch (stroke), Bronson Clark, Alister Jenkins, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Robin Leverington (stroke), Dan Young, Maximilian Te Moananui, Louie Gibson-Scarlett + Harry Cederwall (cox)
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brendan O'Halloran
|
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow And Cameron Patten
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow And Cameron Patten
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Findlay & Keeley Farrell
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Holly-Anne Simonds (stroke), Olivia Bartlett, Nieve Campbell, Anastasia Makagon + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Emma Patterson (stroke), Hannah Coyle, Áine Maloney, Bianca Coplestone + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Hannah
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: SAMU
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Emma Patterson (stroke), Hannah Coyle, Áine Maloney, Bianca Coplestone + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Findlay & Keeley Farrell
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Holly-Anne Simonds (stroke), Olivia Bartlett, Nieve Campbell, Anastasia Makagon + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis & Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: SAMU
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: SAMU
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Tom Moffett (stroke), William Thomas, Jacob Lorkin, Jake Thompson, Frank May, Tawhiwhi Watson, Matthew Halford, Max Paku + Harry Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Kade Sheely (stroke), John McClaren, Patrick Cook, Brad Carter, Connor Wanden, Myles Daily, Lawrence Birch, Zach Bargh + Heather Scott (cox)
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Griffin Maaka (stroke), George Murray, Elliot Willis, George Egerton, Samuel Cook, Kade Campbell, Angus Cooper, Jack Smith + Hugo Lethbridge (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Jack Caldwell (stroke), Wes Hitchcock, Harrison Stace, Kent Davidson, Taotahi Te Ua, Maxwell Roach, Nico Mitchell, Ronan Fuller + Reuben Hunt (cox)
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BUNC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Ethan Graham, Fraser Peach, Will Hausmann + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
BUNC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BUNC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Charlotte Robb, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Madison Gundry + Georgina Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Leann Plummer
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jasmine Ireland (stroke), Gretta Wiseman, Josephine Hernon, Emily Kippenberger + Annabelle Ireland (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow And Cameron Patten
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow And Cameron Patten
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BGPC
club
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Andrew Clatworthy
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
BGPC
club
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Andrew Clatworthy
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Luke Jenkins
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BUNC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Benjamin Haworth (stroke), Christopher Roberts, Matthew Cranefield, Harry Dawson + Levi Craven (cox)
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
SSAX
school
Oceania
oc
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Benjamin Haworth (stroke), Christopher Roberts, Matthew Cranefield, Harry Dawson + Levi Craven (cox)
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
Boat variation: W U19 4+
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
Boat variation: W U19 4+
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Isabella Muirhead (stroke), Isabella Grey, Sarah Bell, Issy Meikle + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: EGGS
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Hannah
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Philippa Baker Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper & Kim
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: SAMU
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
BUNC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BUNC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jasper Jenkins-Mananov (stroke), Bradley Fifita, Connor Hislop-Donaldson, Charlie Ludbrook + Charles Finlayson (cox)
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Brook Walker
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Jasper Maling, Richard Clarkson, Douglas Thomson + Brooke Houston (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Callum Mowat
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Niell & Anna Thomson
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Niell & Anna Thomson
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess & Dave Mackintosh
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Lucy Fullerton-Smith (stroke), Abby Bartels, Veronica Bagley, Sophie Chisholm + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Philippa Baker Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper & Kim
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ethan Blight & Olivia Hofer
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess & Dave Mackintosh
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Lucy Fullerton-Smith (stroke), Abby Bartels, Veronica Bagley, Sophie Chisholm + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Philippa Baker Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Niell & Anna Thomson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: SAMU
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Niell & Anna Thomson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emillie Beamsley-Dick (stroke), Emma Neal, Sophie Neal, Georgina King + Stephanie King-Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BGPC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BGPC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BUNC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SSAX
school
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Glenn Bates
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Timothy Zouch
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
SSAX
school
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Glenn Bates
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Timothy Zouch
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Jaimee Bridger (stroke), Mikayla Manville, Rochelle Lowe, Chantelle de Koning, Feyth Hogan, Riley Frecklington, Ranita Kirk, Ella Dudley + Lucy Dowman (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Pip Crowley (stroke), Ella Murdoch, Mackenzie Morgan, Holly Alloway, Amelia Buur, Lily Cooper, Poppy Lawton, Hazel Hall + Liam Avery (cox)
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Kyla Sandford (stroke), Eva Ruddenklau, Maddison Arnold, Margot Grigg, Mikayla Carter, Ruby Wright, Emilia Schulday, Zainab Bandukwala + Ella Stephens (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Dylan
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Andrea Fick (stroke), Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Courtney Katterns, Hannah Retimana + Paige Stevenson (cox)
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|
|||
PET*
club
Wellington
we
|
Bradley Pritchard (stroke), Lewis Aitchison, Blake Paynter, Elliott Joseph Rose + Olivia Bixley (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brendan O'Halloran & Drew Tierney
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
PET*
club
Wellington
we
|
Bradley Pritchard (stroke), Lewis Aitchison, Blake Paynter, Elliott Joseph Rose + Olivia Bixley (cox)
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brendan O'Halloran & Drew Tierney
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Connor Moore & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Fergus Murray & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow And Cameron Patten
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sarah Wootton (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Malindi Gammon + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Findlay & Keeley Farrell
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sarah Wootton (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Malindi Gammon + Jack Duignan (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Alyssa Towler, Lily-Anne Reid, Rebecca Bain + Shaya Winmill (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Findlay & Keeley Farrell
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Findlay & Keeley Farrell
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Niell & Anna Thomson
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Chris Brake
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Anna Millar, Fenella Hemi, Tayla Morgan, Jade Raby, Issy Meikle + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Emma Jacobs (stroke), Lisa McIvor, Kirsten Vanderpeet, Lucy Roberts, Grace Petersen, Francesca Arlidge, Grace May, Celine Henare-Murton + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Isabella Muirhead (stroke), Zoe Millar, Jade Fon, Isabella Grey, Mila Brennan, Stella Grigg, Miranda Phillips, Emilia Schulday + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Kayla Wolfenden (stroke), Karen Jackson, Eve Mulder, Nierensche Perese-Kuil, Saskia Jordan, Charlotte May, Phillippa Murphy, Lisa Green + Sadie Sumich (cox)
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Peter
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Luke Jenkins
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Luke Jenkins
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
PET*
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Niell & Anna Thomson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PET*
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Niell & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Atanas Alipiev (stroke), James Nowacki, Samuel Aschebrock, Karl Gildenhuys + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Harrison Lynch (stroke), Bronson Clark, Alister Jenkins, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Anthony Thompson (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Connor Sheehan, Felix Sorge-Stratton + Pierce Vesty (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow And Cameron Patten
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SIGX
school
Oceania
oc
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SIGX
school
Oceania
oc
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
BGPC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
BGPC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
BGPC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BGPC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
BGPC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BGPC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
BGPC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Boat variation: Mst 4X-
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Boat variation: Mst 4X-
|