DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Georgia Gibson (stroke), Kate Poole, Isabella Morcom, Lucinda Trethewey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Olivia Morgan, Annabel Nesdale, Kun-Ka Leger + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lilly Millett
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Michie, Verity Andrews, Grace Johnstone + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: D Dudley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Michie, Verity Andrews, Grace Johnstone + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Mike Harrison
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Brianna Rogers (stroke), Jordyn Stockman, Shauna Glassie-Ryan, Jordan Dougherty + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Deanna Capon
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lilly Millett
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: D Dudley
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Darren Hobbs
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: D Dudley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
FRAS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HUAN
school
Northland
nt
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Jack Stevens
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Daniel Cass Galvez (stroke), Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Martin Jonkers, Finlay Watson + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Matthew Cranefield, Christopher Roberts + Cameron West (cox)
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Caleb Smith
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
NPLB
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAUH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TRID
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
VILC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
FRAS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Matt Kelly (stroke), Ollie Strang, Joshua Grant, Angus Wilson, Harry Ramakers, Ethan Blight, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Sam Morrow + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Trent Harris (stroke), Finn Lawson, James Fitz-Gerald, George Hyslop, Luca Kirwan, Tom Newton, Theo Wright, Sean Paget + Ryan Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Loftus Stanford (stroke), Angus Taylor, Joseph Hazelhurst, Matthew Lu, Tyler Guinea, Luke Gemmell, Bradley Sanson, Liam O'Leary + Jack Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Timothy Hughes (stroke), Josh Hamilton, Harry Numans, Max MacCormick, Findlay Carter, Finn Humberstone Hurley, Thomas Overy, Xavier Coulter + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ben Olsson (stroke), Ben Abbiss, Sam Oliver, Richard Harris, Liam Brown, Christian Vujnovich, Ryan Hart, Kody Gorst + Luca Harris (cox)
Coached by: TGAC
|
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Liberty Bracegirdle, Olivia Moller, Zaria Harding + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Tony Burns
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Niamh Johnson (stroke), Mary O'Sullivan, Chantelle Anderson, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lilly Millett
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lily Millett
|
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Mike Power
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Mike Power
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
FRAS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
William Heaps (stroke), Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Daniel Cass Galvez, James MacKenzie + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
David Sanford (stroke), Theodore Hurdley, Jesse Homer-Pilcher, Ari Boughen + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Arabella Mitchell (stroke), Bayley Czepanski, Ella Thomson, Jasmine Fountaine + Charlotte Grey (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Final |
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Arabella Mitchell (stroke), Bayley Czepanski, Ella Thomson, Jasmine Fountaine + Charlotte Grey (cox)
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
NGTA
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Final |
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Georgia Hansen (stroke), Allison Tauber, Hannah Avery, Emily Mills + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HUAN
school
Northland
nt
|
||||
FRAS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RUTH
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
FRAS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HUAN
school
Northland
nt
|
||||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAUH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Henry Ryan (stroke), Alexander Andersen, Martin Tamoaieta, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Timothy Hughes (stroke), Max MacCormick, Finn Humberstone Hurley, Findlay Carter + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Timothy Hughes (stroke), Max MacCormick, Finn Humberstone Hurley, Findlay Carter + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HUAN
school
Northland
nt
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
NGTA
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NGTA
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SMCO
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
VILC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Chris Goudie
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Alex Brown
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Emma Brothers (stroke), Gemma Loveday, Makareta George-Clark, Rachel Taylor + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Alex Brown
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Chris Goudie
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Alex Brown
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Emma Brothers (stroke), Gemma Loveday, Makareta George-Clark, Rachel Taylor + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Alex Brown
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Brylie Gordon (stroke), Stella Clayton-Greene, Sophie Mischefski, Panasse van Laren + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HUAN
school
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Maisie Meiklejohn (stroke), Maria Markovich, Lilly Simpson, Taylor Catchpole + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lauren Shields (stroke), Ruby Gooders, Sydney Brunsman, Shreya Ekbote + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
TAUP
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Maisie Meiklejohn (stroke), Maria Markovich, Lilly Simpson, Taylor Catchpole + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lauren Shields (stroke), Ruby Gooders, Sydney Brunsman, Shreya Ekbote + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
TAUP
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Brylie Gordon (stroke), Stella Clayton-Greene, Sophie Mischefski, Panasse van Laren + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
HUAN
school
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HUAN
school
Northland
nt
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
RUTH
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty Obrien
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Nick Tetley
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Marcus Winter (stroke), Germain Hellriegel-White, Ali Abbaspour-Mojdehi, Daniel Fraser + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dylan Dodds
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Brooklyn Elliott (stroke), Caleb Houghton, Noah Kerbers, Jonty Abrahamson + Mitchell Robertson (cox)
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Mike Power
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns & Nick Lloyd
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: J Sandston & I Weenink
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Xavier Coulter (stroke), Callum Burrows-Page, Chris Holdsworth, Toallance Tukuitoga + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: J Sandston & I Weenink
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Mike Power
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns & Nick Lloyd
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Xavier Coulter (stroke), Callum Burrows-Page, Chris Holdsworth, Toallance Tukuitoga + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
|||
ONEW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
RGTT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lily Millett
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Elizabeth Doel (stroke), Chloe Delaney, Connie Langbrown, Anneliese Pemberton + Nikita Woolnough (cox)
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Sasha Humberstone (stroke), Saffron Hann, Grace Fifita, Caitlyn Wardell + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Benjamin Burgess (stroke), Martin Tamoaieta, Alexander Andersen, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|