- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:16.10)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:50.37)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:23.08)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (9:26.57)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lilly Millett
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Daniel Cass Galvez (stroke), Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Martin Jonkers, Finlay Watson + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:05.55)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:07.63)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:07.19)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:49.53)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Niamh Johnson (stroke), Mary O'Sullivan, Chantelle Anderson, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lilly Millett
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lily Millett
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everitt
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
William Heaps (stroke), Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Daniel Cass Galvez, James MacKenzie + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Nick Tetley
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
- Heat 3: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:39.68)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:32.91)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:19.01)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:56.71)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
- Heat 3: placed 8th (9:49.47)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nick Tetley
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:04.86)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Archie Porteous (stroke), Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, William Heaps, Jackson Wiggans, Martin Jonkers, Finlay Watson, Daniel Cass Galvez, Conor Campbell + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:49.28)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Caitlin Brenton-Rule (stroke), Jessica McIntosh, Francesca Treuren, Imogen Stythe, Madison Davis-Donnelly, Jamie Iro, Louise Swain, Olivia Hay + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lily Millett
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Nick Tetley
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nick Tetley
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lily Millett
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nick Tetley
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Caitlin Brenton-Rule (stroke), Jessica McIntosh, Francesca Treuren, Imogen Stythe, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj, Madison Davis-Donnelly, Chantelle Anderson, Olivia Hay + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lilly Millett
- Heat 2: placed 22nd (8:23.88)