AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Madeleine Wilson (stroke), Georgia Gregory, Eleanor Bonetti, Amelia Blamey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Madeleine Wilson (stroke), Georgia Gregory, Eleanor Bonetti, Amelia Blamey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Alie Henderson-Corporaal (stroke), Louise Ford, Rosemary van der Velden, Cassidy Wenmoth + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Samantha Beveridge (stroke), Maya Williams, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Anna Thomson + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Benjamin Burgess (stroke), Alexander Andersen, George Downey, Henry Ryan + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bert Gruythuysen
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
CMLC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CMLC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bert Gruythuysen
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bert Gruythuysen
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Peter Fraser
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2 |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Michaela Foggin (stroke), Jordana Bliggenstorfer, Summer Henry, Bianca Parsons + Kenna Richmond (cox)
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2 |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Kelly Hamilton
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2 |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Tom Mann
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2 |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Elise Nind (stroke), Charlotte Johnstone, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Madison Taylor + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Jordyn Stockman (stroke), Shauna Glassie-Ryan, Brianna Rogers, Jordan Dougherty + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Katie Damsteegt
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2 |
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Peter Fraser
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Kelly Hamilton
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Georgia Anderson (stroke), Piper Hewitt, Madison Lewis, Karis Musson + Matthew de Bezancon-Ballaigues (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
CMLC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CMLC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams & Aspen Whalen
Boat variation: W Open 2X
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
Boat variation: W Open 2X
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Dave MacKintosh
Boat variation: W Open 2X
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jack Gilpin (stroke), Fergus Janissen, Sheldon Noyce, Nathan Oakley + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Daniel Ward (stroke), Joshua Ngaia, Joseph Graham, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor + Barney Lenihan (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Daniel Ward (stroke), Joshua Ngaia, Joseph Graham, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor + Barney Lenihan (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: G. Reid
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Mel Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: C. Watson & T. Dolan
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jackson Chadfield + Madison Murray (cox)
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Robert Gordon (stroke), Keiran Wallace-Hunter, Isaac Astley, Cameron Gordon + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Andrew Gordon
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Mel Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Robert Gordon (stroke), Keiran Wallace-Hunter, Isaac Astley, Cameron Gordon + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Andrew Gordon
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: C. Watson & T. Dolan
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: C. Watson & T. Dolan
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jackson Chadfield + Madison Murray (cox)
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Pat Nichol
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: C. Watson & T. Dolan
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Madeleine Wilson (stroke), Isabella Morcom, Phoebe Archibald, Sophie Clark + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & Gus Scott
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
CMLC
club
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Norris (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Aimee Mather, Mica Erdmann + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
BUN*
club
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Georgia Dobbe (stroke), Kate Littlejohn, Blaire Fullerton-Smith, Olivia Warlow + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Madeleine Wilson (stroke), Isabella Morcom, Phoebe Archibald, Sophie Clark + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
CMLC
club
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Olivia Hausmann (stroke), Sophie Wickens, Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Ruby Leverington + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams & Aspen Whalen
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Norris (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Aimee Mather, Mica Erdmann + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & Gus Scott
|
|||
BUN*
club
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TSCX
school
Oceania
oc
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|||
UQBC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
||||
UQBC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Laura-Meg McGlone, Bernadette Fischer, Valerie Chan + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams & Aspen Whalen
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tauhi Lopeti
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tauhi Lopeti
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Breanna Hawthorne
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tauhi Lopeti
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Michaela Foggin (stroke), Jordana Bliggenstorfer, Summer Henry, Kenna Richmond + George Fowler (cox)
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Laura-Meg McGlone, Bernadette Fischer, Valerie Chan + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Sasha Humberstone (stroke), Caitlyn Wardell, Saffron Hann, Grace Fifita + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams & Aspen Whalen
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Dave MacKintosh
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Lisa Green (stroke), Kelly Burrowes, Wallis Grout-Brown, Annie Williamson + Nierensche Perese-Kuil (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Matthew Cranefield (stroke), Cameron Mailer, Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Christopher Roberts + Jordan Tengu (cox)
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: C. Watson & T. Dolan
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: C. Watson & T. Dolan
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: G. Reid
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
CMLC
club
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Eleanor Griffiths (stroke), Claudia Lamberton, Rhianna Waller, Alexandra Cox + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Florence Barbalich (stroke), Courtney King, Alexandra Talbot, Francesca Kraayvanger + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
CMLC
club
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Eleanor Griffiths (stroke), Claudia Lamberton, Rhianna Waller, Alexandra Cox + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BUNC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BUNC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Joanthon Ross
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Angus Young (stroke), Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, Cameron Hodges-Ginns, Miller Hann + Isabella Berney (cox)
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Joanthon Ross
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Finn Tracey (stroke), Gabriel Schlebusch, Matthew Mascarenhas, Harry Beal + Matthew de Bezancon-Ballaigues (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bert Gruythuysen
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Angus Young (stroke), Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, Cameron Hodges-Ginns, Miller Hann + George Griffin (cox)
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
INZL
country
Oceania
oc
|
Rebecca Scown (stroke), Genevieve Behrent, Kerri Williams, Grace Prendergast, Fiona Bourke, Kelsey Bevan, Emma Dyke, Ruby Tew + Francie Turner (cox)
Coached by: Dave Thompson
Boat variation: W Open 8+
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
INZL
country
Oceania
oc
|
Harriett Austin (stroke), Robyn Munro, Kirstyn Goodger, Ashlee Rowe, Holly Greenslade, Louise Trappitt, Kristen Froude, Kayla Pratt + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Dave Thompson & Mark Stallard
Boat variation: W Open 8+
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
INZL
country
Oceania
oc
|
Rebecca Scown (stroke), Genevieve Behrent, Kerri Williams, Grace Prendergast, Fiona Bourke, Kelsey Bevan, Emma Dyke, Ruby Tew + Francie Turner (cox)
Coached by: Dave Thompson
Boat variation: W Open 8+
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
INZL
country
Oceania
oc
|
Harriett Austin (stroke), Robyn Munro, Kirstyn Goodger, Ashlee Rowe, Holly Greenslade, Louise Trappitt, Kristen Froude, Kayla Pratt + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Dave Thompson & Mark Stallard
Boat variation: W Open 8+
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Ben Hammond
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: G. Reid
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: G. Reid
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall (stroke), Andrew MacAlister, Gabriel Crean, Anton Rufer + Joshua Heath (cox)
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Ben Hammond
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: G. Reid
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Kathleen Greensill, Eleanor Bonetti, Alexandra Cox + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HLCR
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Kathleen Greensill, Eleanor Bonetti, Alexandra Cox + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TSCX
school
Oceania
oc
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BUNC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
BPC*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
CML*
club
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Peter Toon
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
CML*
club
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Peter Toon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
BPC*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Norm Charlton
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ruby Gooders (stroke), Sydney Brunsman, Leah van Zyl, Lauren Shields + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Maisie Meiklejohn, Lilly Simpson, Mia Cunningham South + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ruby Gooders (stroke), Sydney Brunsman, Leah van Zyl, Lauren Shields + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Bridget-Anne Horgan (stroke), Megan Wilson, Sarah Bagley, Kate Welch, Lily Symes, Elizabeth Jensen, Charlotte Lynch, Amber Jiang + Bridie Sheedy (cox)
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Elinor Bann (stroke), Evie Bond, Alexandra Talbot, Isabelle Jelbert, Lily Orsman, Jessica Cuttle, Maddie Loughnan Lynch, Jemima Dowle + Leila Barber (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Tom Mann
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Bridget-Anne Horgan (stroke), Megan Wilson, Sarah Bagley, Kate Welch, Lily Symes, Elizabeth Jensen, Charlotte Lynch, Amber Jiang + Bridie Sheedy (cox)
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Elinor Bann (stroke), Evie Bond, Alexandra Talbot, Isabelle Jelbert, Lily Orsman, Jessica Cuttle, Maddie Loughnan Lynch, Jemima Dowle + Leila Barber (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Tom Mann
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CMLC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
BUNC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
BUNC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Clare Weterings (stroke), Jessica Hickey, Laura-Meg McGlone, Bernadette Fischer + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Martin Davies
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Martin Davies
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Dave MacKintosh
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tauhi Lopeti
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tauhi Lopeti
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Breanna Hawthorne
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Clare Weterings (stroke), Jessica Hickey, Laura-Meg McGlone, Bernadette Fischer + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
KIC*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Lucas Toovey (stroke), Ben Strowger-Turnock, Matthew Johnson, Thomas Bramley + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Ben Hammond
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Callum Mowat (stroke), Brierly Dudding, Kieran Ngatai, Hans Casper Leonhard Seier + Fergus Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
KIC*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Ben Hammond
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Jamie Hindle-Daniels (stroke), Jack Kovacs, Alick McCalman, Dylon van der Vental + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Andrew Gordon
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ben Slater (stroke), Matthew Darby, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jethro Magsalay-Downie + Isaac Gilbert (cox)
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Lucas Toovey (stroke), Ben Strowger-Turnock, Matthew Johnson, Thomas Bramley + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Callum Mowat (stroke), Brierly Dudding, Kieran Ngatai, Hans Casper Leonhard Seier + Fergus Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: G. Reid
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: M. O'Brien
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Liam Curran (stroke), Matthew Humphrey, Roberto Cerezo, Simeon Kahuroa + Thomas Karaitiana-Hay (cox)
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Liam Curran (stroke), Matthew Humphrey, Roberto Cerezo, Simeon Kahuroa + Thomas Karaitiana-Hay (cox)
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: M. O'Brien
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: M. O'Brien
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HLCR
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Isla Blake (stroke), Maleponi Vaioleti, Ashleigh Jaques, Brooke Baldwin, Tarina Fordham, Rebecca Cook, Shannon MacKintosh, Tessa Jenkins + Hayley Vuleta (cox)
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Laura James (stroke), Lucy Melville, Kristi Dorotich, Emma Gatman, Katarina Ward, Ana Holt, Rochelle Farmer, Danielle Vandermeer + Kate Leaming (cox)
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
INZL
country
Oceania
oc
|
Drikus Conradie (stroke), Axel Dickinson, Anthony Allen, Patrick McInnes, Cameron Webster, Alex Bardoul, Tom Jenkins, Louis van Velthooven + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Stephen Jones (stroke), Brook Robertson, Alex Kennedy, Joe Wright, Isaac Grainger, Shaun Kirkham, Michael Brake, Tom Murray + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Henry Nash (stroke), Jack Stone, Angus Lindsay, Michael Vanderpeet, Matthew Rennie, Alistair Wilson, Stephen Vanderpeet, Tristan Gregory-Hunt + Connor Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|