- Heat 5: placed 8th (9:32.23)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:34.17)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
- Heat 4: placed 6th (10:49.94)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
Boat variation: W Open 2X
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Dave MacKintosh
Boat variation: W Open 2X
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:23.49)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (9:42.94)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:36.42)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Josh Nichol (stroke), Jasper Blokker, Joel Engelke, Connor Gibson, Fergus Ritchie, Adam Vanderpeet, Harry Roberts, Liam Vogelaar + Connor Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:43.87)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:40.41)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Dave MacKintosh
- Heat 5: placed 4th (9:22.21)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:01.75)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:06.26)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (9:19.89)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:20.81)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Leah Harvey (stroke), Briana Herbert, Emma Jacobs, Imke Kitchin, Grace Petersen, Ella Daly, Carys McCrory, Christina Rice + Brooklyn Bayly (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Kelsey Stubbs (stroke), Pearl Burrell, Georgia Lawson, Sophie Lancaster, Lucy Youngquest, Paris Vlaanderen, Antonia Shaw, Kate Mohi + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Dave MacKintosh
- Heat 2: placed 8th (11:22.06)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (10:29.23)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:01.75)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:45.19)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
- Heat 2: placed 6th (10:20.55)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Dave MacKintosh
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Maddi Sheridan (stroke), Francesca Arlidge, Karleigh Daly, Erin Henare-Murton, Lisa McIvor, Kate York, Brooke Davies, Kirsten Vanderpeet + Miriam Stone (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:22.43)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Henry Nash (stroke), Jack Stone, Matthew Rennie, Angus Lindsay, Duncan McCrory, Alistair Wilson, John Black, Tristan Gregory-Hunt + Toby Aspden (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:24.58)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
- Heat 2: result (DNF)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Henry Nash (stroke), Jack Stone, Angus Lindsay, Michael Vanderpeet, Matthew Rennie, Alistair Wilson, Stephen Vanderpeet, Tristan Gregory-Hunt + Connor Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Morgan Davies (stroke), Duncan MacErlich, John Black, Jarrod Hart, Jackson Campbell, Izzac Andrews, Joe Perry, Adam Tostevin + Toby Aspden (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:07.45)