Friday, 11th December 2015 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Sponsor |
Heat |
Progression |
A |
11:00 |
1 |
B U17 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3F2 |
B |
11:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
C |
11:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
D |
11:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
E |
11:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
F |
11:20 |
2 |
G U17 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
G |
11:24 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
H |
11:28 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
I |
11:32 |
6 |
B U15 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
J |
11:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
K |
11:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
L |
11:44 |
7 |
G U15 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3F2 |
M |
11:48 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
N |
11:52 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
O |
11:56 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
P |
12:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
Q |
12:08 |
9 |
B U18 2- |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; |
R |
12:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
S |
12:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
T |
12:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
U |
12:24 |
11 |
G U18 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3F2 |
V |
12:28 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
W |
12:32 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
X |
12:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
Y |
12:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
Z |
12:44 |
12 |
B U16 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; |
A |
12:48 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
B |
12:52 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
C |
12:56 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
D |
13:00 |
16 |
B U17 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
E |
13:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
F |
13:08 |
17 |
G U17 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
G |
13:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
H |
13:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
I |
13:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
J |
13:24 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
K |
13:28 |
18 |
G U15 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
L |
13:32 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
13:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
N |
13:44 |
20 |
B U18 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
O |
13:48 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
13:52 |
21 |
G U18 2- |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
Q |
13:56 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
14:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
S |
14:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
T |
14:08 |
24 |
B U16 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
U |
14:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
14:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
W |
14:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
X |
14:24 |
26 |
G U16 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
Y |
14:28 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Z |
14:32 |
28 |
B U17 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final |
A |
14:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
B |
14:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
C |
14:44 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
D |
14:48 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
E |
14:52 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
F |
14:56 |
29 |
G U17 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final |
G |
15:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
H |
15:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
I |
15:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
J |
15:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
K |
15:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
L |
15:20 |
30 |
B U15 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
M |
15:24 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
N |
15:32 |
33 |
B U18 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
O |
15:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
15:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Q |
15:44 |
34 |
G U18 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
R |
15:48 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
S |
15:52 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
T |
15:56 |
35 |
G U16 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
U |
16:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
16:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
W |
16:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
X |
16:12 |
37 |
B U16 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
Y |
16:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Z |
16:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
A |
16:24 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
B |
16:28 |
39 |
G U18 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
C |
16:32 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
16:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
E |
16:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
F |
16:44 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
G |
16:48 |
41 |
B U18 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
H |
16:52 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
I |
16:56 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
J |
17:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
K |
17:04 |
43 |
G U15 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
L |
17:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
17:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|