Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Friday, 11th December 2015 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 11:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | PETC1 T.Walsh | CAMB1 S.Monkley | KICC1 J.Hall | ROTC2 C.August | SGEC3 D.Williamson | STAC3 J.Jones Long | TGAC1 A.Fraser | WTMC1 J.Wilson | |
B | 11:04 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | HKIC1 D.Tully | ROTC1 J.Martin | CLIC4 M.McLaughlin | CLIC1 M.Porteous | AKLC12 J.Purdon | WESC21 J.Shields | WHAC1 J.Bond | MACL3 D.Pickles | |
C | 11:08 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | KICC2 L.Cook | TAWC2 T.Lee | STAC1 L.Toovey | ONSL1 J.Kovacs | CAMC22 S.Mason | WREC1 B.Monaghan | SGEC2 M.Tetley | SJHM1 D.Lovell | |
D | 11:12 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | CLIC3 L.Olsson | MACL4 H.Newbury-Lee | MACL1 J.MacDonald | PETC2 E.Stevenson | CAMC21 S.Williams | SGEC1 O.Mallinson | AWGC1 K.Ryland | |
E | 11:16 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | WREC2 S.Olsen | HWBC1 J.Nichol | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | BPCC1 H.Seier | HKIC2 R.Gordon | CLIC2 B.Butler | MACL2 B.Wight | AKLC11 H.Hyslop | |
F | 11:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 K.O'Hagan | PETC1 E.Hartley | AKLC31 I.Morcom | WTMC1 A.Richards | WTLG3 M.Bradford | CAMC21 E.Batley | BARA3 B.Lennon | SKEC1 C.Hofman | |
G | 11:24 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WTLG2 H.Norris | HWBC1 M.Sheridan | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | MERC1 E.Taylor | SGEC1 C.Brenton... | HAMC11 A.Mariu | SKEC2 L.Oliver | BARA2 J.Dasent | |
H | 11:28 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | GISC1 E.Wardle | CAMB1 T.Hewald | BARA1 P.Holmes | HAMC12 P.Dawson | WTLG1 F.Redpath | WANC1 L.Bracegirdle | AKLC32 M.Wilson | ||
I | 11:32 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ONSL1 K.Thompson | COMC1 R.Klatt | SPCC3 T.Seuren | SGEC1 W.Heaps | SCOT1 Y.Doucas | STAC2 S.Durkin | WELC1 J.Rowan | ||
J | 11:36 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | HKIC2 J.Leonard | KICC3 H.Elliott | STAC1 T.Hall | HKIC1 J.Clayton... | SPCC1 S.Harcourt | KICC2 S.Brewer | CAMC1 C.Stewart | ||
K | 11:40 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | WREC1 L.Gardner | WESC21 H.Williams | TGAC1 C.Hodges-... | WTLB11 C.Jarvis | KICC1 T.Hall | BPCC1 L.Clinton | |||
L | 11:44 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC4 E.Henderson | WTLG1 Z.Murphy | COMC1 M.Foggin | WESC31 F.von Trott | TGAC21 L.Yorke | SGEC2 L.Swain | SKEC1 A.Hynds | ||
M | 11:48 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CAMC21 R.Butler | WKDS1 S.Anderson | HKIC2 C.Doddrell | SGEC1 N.Johnson | MACL1 Z.Ely | STAC2 M.McKelvey | WLGC2 T.Kooznetzoff | WTLG2 R.Hodges | |
N | 11:52 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | TGAC22 G.Ede | WKOC21 A.Mills | WLGC1 H.Leslie | STAC1 I.Kilioni | SKEC2 E.King | BPCC1 S.Filipo | WELC3 L.Orsman | ||
O | 11:56 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | CAMB3 S.Dixon | BARA1 C.Borchert | SKEC3 R.Arymowicz | BPCC2 B.McGuire | CAMB2 G.Redman | WELC1 E.Nind | WKOC22 J.Stockman | ||
P | 12:00 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | MACL2 G.Anderson | WELC2 K.Strawbridge | CAMB1 E.Briggs | HKIC1 N.Church | WLGC3 A.Treacy | QMAR1 B.Horgan | AKLC31 L.Coombes | ||
Q | 12:08 | 9 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | WANC1 T.Sutherland | AKGC1 M.Courtney | CAMC21 B.Johnson | SKEC2 H.Ramakers | TGAC2 D.Barnard | HAMB2 K.Abrahamson | AWGC4 J.Hiroti | WTLB11 C.Gilmour | |
R | 12:12 | 9 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | SKEC3 A.Wilson | ROTC1 J.Pettit | AWGC2 H.Lillington | AWGC3 B.Tijsen-Cox | TGAC1 E.Janissen | WESC22 C.Milne | SGEC1 R.Mallinson | STAC3 M.Johnson | |
S | 12:16 | 9 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 3 | STAC2 H.Horwood... | STAC4 H.Beasley | AWGC5 C.Lawrence | WESC21 C.Dallow | SPCC1 S.Cox | SKEC1 E.Barry | CAMC22 J.Smyth | WTLB12 M.Barry | |
T | 12:20 | 9 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 4 | STAC1 A.Loveard | WESC23 C.MacDonnell | AKGC2 M.MacDonald | WELC1 J.Graham | AWGC1 K.Ryland | WESC31 K.McLean | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | ||
U | 12:24 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | QMAR1 B.Smolnicki | ROTC1 A.Bennett | WANC2 B.Buchanan | SPCC2 P.Kingsto... | MERC1 E.Taylor | HWBC2 J.Turfrey | TGAC21 S.Brunsman | BARA2 C.King | |
V | 12:28 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | WKOC1 J.Hobbs | TAWC1 L.Scott | HKIC1 B.Gordon | PETC1 A.Watts | BARA1 E.Kelleher | SGEC1 C.de Rouvroy | WKOC21 C.Whitham | CAMB1 K.Reidy | |
W | 12:32 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | CAMC21 C.Cochrane | WTMC1 G.Farrelly | KICC1 J.Charteris | MERC2 E.Brake | AKLC31 H.Mellsop | WANC1 S.Back | ROTC2 S.Whibley | SKEC1 R.Houghton | |
X | 12:36 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | WREC2 L.Johnston | WREC1 T.Nicholas | CAMC22 M.Burns | SPCC1 H.Light | BPCC2 C.Berry | WKOC22 P.Ruri | HWBC1 F.Arlidge | ||
Y | 12:40 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 5 | BPCC1 H.Rust | TGAC22 L.Shields | WELC1 N.Golding | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | WHAC1 K.Campbell | CLIC1 M.Laurent | SGEC2 E.Davis | ||
Z | 12:44 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 R.Gordon | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | WELC1 B.Owen | WTLB1 J.Tabani-Ivi | AKLC12 T.Hudgell | CLIC1 J.Toa | MERC1 J.Lidgett | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | |
A | 12:48 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WTMC1 M.Carey | HAMB2 T.Lowry | STAC3 C.Hall | AKLC11 C.Smidt | COMC2 R.Klatt | SCOT1 M.Pendrous | WTLB12 A.Cordes | KICC1 L.Dixon | |
B | 12:52 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | STAC2 Z.Hough | ROTC1 A.Hunter | AKGC2 F.Nicholas | ONSL2 F.McCabe | WREC1 C.Sapwell | HAMB1 N.Raffan | COMC1 C.McGrath | SKEC1 S.Russell | |
C | 12:56 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | KICC2 T.Clifford | SKEC2 D.Powell | ONSL1 S.Harker | WESC21 J.Morrow | AKGC1 O.Burkhardt | WELC2 Z.Bargh | STAC1 R.Kiddle | AKLC13 E.Dobbs | |
D | 13:00 | 16 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 H.Beasley | AKLC11 G.Hyslop | SKEC1 T.Mills | HAMB1 F.Watson | AKGC1 X.Coulter | CAMC21 O.Anselmi | WTLB11 J.Jones | ||
E | 13:04 | 16 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SGEC1 F.Watson | KIC*1 J.Hall | TGAC2 J.Percy | HWBC1 J.Nichol | TGAC1 S.Oliver | AKGC2 K.Gardiner | |||
F | 13:08 | 17 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | GISC1 R.Brady | CAMC22 E.Batley | BPCC1 R.Bremner | AKLC32 L.Trethewey | SPCC1 G.Dobbe | PORC1 B.McKay | WTLG3 R.Morrow | ||
G | 13:12 | 17 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC31 M.Wilson | CLIC1 P.Polson | WELC1 O.Hausmann | WANC1 M.McLean | CMLC1 C.Piper | HAMC11 C.McCaig | STAC1 M.Malaponti | ||
H | 13:16 | 17 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | QMAR1 B.Smolnicki | TGAC21 S.Blake | WREC1 M.Brooke | PETC1 G.Northmore | ROTC1 T.Marshall | BARA2 G.Hartnett | WTLG2 H.Norris | ||
I | 13:20 | 17 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | CAMC21 J.Brake | WTLG1 G.Gray | HWBC1 E.Harvey | BARA1 J.Dasent | WTMC1 A.Richards | NSHC1 C.Waite | |||
J | 13:24 | 17 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | BPCC2 N.Blears-... | HWBC2 M.Sheridan | MERC1 E.Cato | WANC2 B.Torr | WLGC2 H.Hodgkinson | BUN*1 G.Toll | |||
K | 13:28 | 18 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WLGC1 A.Treacy | HAMC22 K.Potter | WELC1 E.Henderson | WESC31 O.Alberts | SGEC2 J.Iro | WKDS2 B.Walden | |||
L | 13:32 | 18 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | BARA1 C.Langbrown | MACL1 M.Wolfgra... | SGEC1 I.Stythe | SKEC2 E.Sampson | WTLG1 S.Dennis | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | |||
M | 13:36 | 18 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | AKLC31 S.Sampson | WKOC21 J.McLean | HAMC11 C.Haddon | WKDS3 A.Payne | SKEC1 E.King | WTLG1 S.Dennis | |||
N | 13:44 | 20 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 J.Pettit | MERC1 M.Waters | TAWC1 T.Lee | AWGC1 N.Luff | WELC1 D.Ward | SGEC1 R.Mallinson | BPCC1 C.Mowat | HAMB1 J.Pio | |
O | 13:48 | 20 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WTMC1 Z.Hinton | CAMB1 S.Ray | SCOT1 R.Broadley | STAC1 J.Jones Long | WREC1 J.Hamlet | AKGC1 T.Cunningham | HAMB2 B.Woolerton | WTLB11 M.Hazelhurst | |
P | 13:52 | 21 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | AKLC26 C.Armstrong | AKLC23 Z.Mills | PETC2 A.Pritchard | HAMC11 C.Mecchia | WKDS1 E.Schroeder | SGEC1 C.de Rouvroy | MERC1 E.Taylor | ||
Q | 13:56 | 21 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | HAMC1 E.Algar | PETC1 A.Curtis | WLGC2 N.Lawrence | AKLC21 V.Watt | AKLC22 M.Waller | BARA2 C.King | PORC1 S.Parker | ||
R | 14:00 | 21 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 3 | AKLC25 R.Matangi | AKLC33 E.McTigue | AWGC1 G.Hickey | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | AKLC24 M.Hemi | AKLC31 E.Simanu | SPCC1 T.Namana | ||
S | 14:04 | 21 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 4 | AKLC32 G.Hansen | BARA1 R.Meldrum | WKDS2 A.Wilshier | HAMC21 M.Wright | WKOC21 C.Whitham | SKEC1 R.Houghton | |||
T | 14:08 | 24 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 J.Vaquero | COMC1 C.McGrath | AKGC2 F.Nicholas | HAMC22 M.Wilson | TGAC1 S.Oliver | WESC22 S.Davison | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | AKLC12 S.Murphy | |
U | 14:12 | 24 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WESC21 M.Callaghan | HAMC21 M.Overwater | TGAC2 B.Olsson | STAC3 J.Allen-R... | SKEC2 D.Powell | MERC1 J.Lidgett | HAMB2 T.Lowry | WTLB13 L.Martin | |
V | 14:16 | 24 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | SKEC1 S.Russell | HAMB1 M.Cranefield | STAC1 R.Kiddle | WTLB12 A.Cordes | WESC31 F.Lewins | SGEC1 J.MacKenzie | SCOT1 B.Sieverts | WELC2 L.Todd | |
W | 14:20 | 24 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 4 | AKLC11 J.August | SGEC2 W.Heaps | ONSL1 F.McCabe | HWBC1 A.Vanderpeet | WESC32 O.Seiuli | AKGC1 O.Burkhardt | WTLB11 M.Brown | STAC2 A.Smith | |
X | 14:24 | 26 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 M.Thompson | CAMC21 A.Butler | AKLC31 S.Sampson | AKLC21 Z.Millar | HAMC21 K.McGeady | WESC31 R.Tatupu | MACL1 A.Rowland | ||
Y | 14:28 | 26 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC23 O.Burton | BARA1 M.Bol | SKEC1 A.Pool | WLGC1 A.Treacy | AKLC22 T.Ewens | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | WTLG1 K.Wren | ||
Z | 14:32 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | KICC2 W.Coman | CAMB1 S.Monkley | SJHM1 Z.Stephens | AKGC1 X.Coulter | CAMC21 X.Lynch | ONSL1 J.Hindle-... | KICC1 S.Ludbrook | ||
A | 14:36 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | AWGC2 C.Lawrence | WANC1 J.McDonald | CAMB2 S.Ray | KICC3 H.Gaze | WESC21 L.Phibbs | CLIC1 M.Porteous | CAMC22 S.Miller | ||
B | 14:40 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | SGEC2 J.Appleyard | BPCC1 K.Ngatai | PETC1 E.Stevenson | HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen | COMC1 S.Turley | MERC2 J.Cleaver | AKLC11 T.Edwards | ||
C | 14:44 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | HKIC2 S.McDermott | WANC2 F.Wilsher | WELC2 L.Barbalich | AKGC2 S.Ashworth | CLIC2 L.Olsson | SGEC1 O.Mallinson | BPCC2 K.Haumaha | ||
D | 14:48 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | WREC1 B.Monaghan | MERC1 M.Graham | STAC2 S.Mycock | WELC1 D.Ward | ROTC1 G.Crean | SJHM2 D.McLeod | AWGC1 K.Ryland | ||
E | 14:52 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 6 | AKGC3 F.Humbers... | WESC31 N.Phillips | WTMC1 J.Leota-B... | AKLC12 J.Fitz-Gerald | HWBC1 M.Davies | WREC2 S.Olsen | HWBC2 A.Tostevin | ||
F | 14:56 | 29 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | COMC2 S.Purcell | PORC2 G.King | BPCC1 H.Rust | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | PETC1 G.Northmore | WELC1 R.Leverington | WTLG2 A.Fick | WREC2 S.Wetzel | |
G | 15:00 | 29 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | CLIC1 K.Haskell | WANC3 Z.Harding | SGEC3 O.de Rouvroy | QMAR1 M.Nicholson | CAMC22 L.Butler | COMC1 B.Thomas | WESC31 A.Hirst | WELC3 S.Wickens | |
H | 15:04 | 29 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | CMLC2 M.Wightman | ONSL2 O.Clark | BUNC2 G.Toll | HKIC2 S.Mischefski | CLIC2 D.Lee | GISC2 A.Hirst | NSHC1 S.Wallace | CAMC21 J.Brake | |
I | 15:08 | 29 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | QMAR2 S.van der... | SGEC1 C.Watson | WHAC2 K.Lane | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | KICC1 M.Weatherall | BUNC1 C.Bruce | ROTC1 T.Marshall | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | |
J | 15:12 | 29 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | WLGC2 E.Bridgland | WANC1 K.Bartlett | SPCC1 K.Littlejohn | WLGC1 P.Maaka | AWGC1 A.Bennett | WHAC1 J.Wilson | STAC1 M.Crowley | MERC1 E.Cato | |
K | 15:16 | 29 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | WREC1 M.Parker | ONSL1 M.Blackmore | WLGC3 Z.Smith | WELC2 O.Hausmann | BPCC2 K.Crawfor... | SGEC2 E.Davis | GISC1 E.Wardle | ||
L | 15:20 | 30 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 A.Jefferis | AKLC11 L.Clouth | SKEC1 B.Franich | WTLB12 R.Morrow | MACL1 W.Singleton | STAC1 F.Lowndes | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | ||
M | 15:24 | 30 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB1 W.Thompson | WESC31 A.Abbaspo... | AKGC1 B.Scott | CAMB1 S.Hope | WTLB11 M.Hohaia | WESC32 D.Fraser | HKIC1 N.Derby | ||
N | 15:32 | 33 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WANC1 L.O'Leary | SKEC1 E.Barry | WTLB11 J.Brake | WESC31 K.McLean | AKGC1 M.MacDonald | WELC1 B.Rowan | WTMC1 J.Wilson | HAMB1 K.Abrahamson | |
O | 15:36 | 33 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STAC1 L.Toovey | AWGC1 B.Tijsen-Cox | MACL1 T.Stuart | AKGC2 C.Finlay | WESC22 A.Margetts | SPCC1 H.Haycock | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | ||
P | 15:40 | 33 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | SGEC1 B.Kayser | WESC21 C.Dallow | AKLC11 H.Lynch | WTLB1 J.Jones | TGAC1 J.Rupe | STAC2 H.Beasley | SCOT1 F.Beaumont | ||
Q | 15:44 | 34 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTLG2 M.Meiklejohn | HAMC11 P.Dawson | HAMC21 M.Wright | AKLC22 C.Armstrong | AKLC31 R.Ireland | WTLG1 M.Markovich | |||
R | 15:48 | 34 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WESC31 E.Brothers | WKDS1 E.Schroeder | TGAC21 S.Blake | AKLC32 G.Gibson | ROTC1 A.Lee | GISC1 E.Wardle | |||
S | 15:52 | 34 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HAMC12 E.Neben | AKLC21 H.Knight | CAMC21 M.Burns | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | WKDS2 A.Nesdale | ||||
T | 15:56 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WREC1 K.Leef | SKEC1 A.Pool | BPCC1 C.Tito | QMAR1 S.Bagley | WELC2 M.Thompson | ROTC1 S.Le Lievre | WLGC2 P.Maaka | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | |
U | 16:00 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CAMC22 H.Smyth | AKLC31 G.Michie | WLGC3 J.Taggart | SGEC1 C.Brenton... | NSH*1 R.Morrow | ONSL1 M.Booker | WELC1 F.Barbalich | COMC1 B.Montgomery | |
V | 16:04 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | MACL1 A.Rowland | TAWC1 S.Dixon | STAC1 M.Malaponti | WTMC1 M.Cheesman | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | COMC2 A.Honan | CMLC1 Z.Alcorn | WESC1 G.Loveday | |
W | 16:08 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | AKLC32 E.Griffiths | WTLG1 M.Bradford | HKIC2 S.Tane | WKOC21 F.Finlay-... | CAMC21 A.Butler | HWBC1 C.Henare-... | WANC1 L.Francis | ||
X | 16:12 | 37 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | MACL1 M.Duffett | ROTC1 C.August | SCOT1 B.Sieverts | KICC2 H.Lee | ONSL1 D.Lippmann | CAMB2 L.Ross | SGEC2 A.Porteous | WTMC1 M.Carey | |
Y | 16:16 | 37 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | WESC31 D.Sanford | STAC2 A.Hill | KICC1 H.Gaze | CLIC1 M.McLaughlin | KICC3 J.Hall | STAC1 R.Kiddle | HKIC2 K.Wallace... | ONSL2 S.Harker | |
Z | 16:20 | 37 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | MERC1 A.McRobbie | COMC1 C.McGrath | WANC1 L.Stanford | WTMC2 S.Tordeich | COMC2 S.Osses-Purin | CLIC2 L.Cox | SGEC1 F.Watson | WTLB12 J.Mitchell | |
A | 16:24 | 37 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | AKLC11 R.Martin-Gawn | HWBC1 F.Ritchie | CAMC21 S.Mason | HAMC1 L.Barrett | HKIC1 R.Gordon | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | ROTC2 T.Swanson... | SGEC3 D.Cass Galvez | |
B | 16:28 | 39 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 C.Waite | CLIC1 J.Williams | QMAR1 J.MacPherson | HWBC2 J.Norris | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | HKIC1 B.Gordon | WANC1 S.Back | MERC2 C.Bray | |
C | 16:32 | 39 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | MERC1 A.McNeil | TAWC2 L.Scott | HWBC1 K.Laracy | WTMC1 A.MacKenzie | SGEC1 C.de Rouvroy | PETC1 S.Coles | BPCC1 H.Wanhill | BPCC2 C.Dyer | |
D | 16:36 | 39 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | WESC31 A.Hirst | QMAR2 B.Smolnicki | WREC2 M.Brooke | CAMC1 M.Baars | KICC1 J.Charteris | WELC1 N.Golding | BARA2 L.Blore | HWBC4 J.Turfrey | |
E | 16:40 | 39 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | ROTC1 E.Cooper | AKLC31 H.Mellsop | TGAC21 G.Holland | SGEC2 M.Millett | HWBC3 G.King | WREC1 S.Cox | TAWC1 R.Kemp | ||
F | 16:44 | 39 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | PETC2 C.Walker | HKIC2 P.van Laren | CMLC1 C.Piper | AWGC1 K.Spencer | WLGC2 A.Burn | PORC2 O.Taylor | BARA1 R.Meldrum | ||
G | 16:48 | 41 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | AKGC2 T.Cunningham | PETC1 E.Stevenson | SGEC1 R.Mallinson | KICC2 T.Spillane | STAC1 H.Horwood... | BUNC2 T.Ciesler | WHAC1 J.Bond | AWGC2 G.Thomson | |
H | 16:52 | 41 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | ROTC1 H.Schnuriger | WTLB11 L.Pugh | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen | WTMC2 Z.Hinton | WKOC1 H.Gill | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | GISC1 J.Brott | |
I | 16:56 | 41 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | BUNC1 R.Clark | AWGC3 H.Lillington | STAC2 B.Strowge... | CAMC22 B.Johnson | BPCC2 H.Mowat | SGEC2 B.Kayser | AKGC1 A.Clark | KICC1 O.Maclean | |
J | 17:00 | 41 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | CAMC21 R.van Dalen | SJHM1 O.van Duin | PETC2 T.Kokich | AWGC4 M.Wright | WTMC1 J.Hill | AWGC1 N.Luff | CAMB1 A.Slaney | SGEC3 T.Duffett | |
K | 17:04 | 43 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | WLGC2 A.Treacy | WLGC1 H.Leslie | HKIC2 N.Church | SGEC4 I.Stythe | COMC2 S.Henry | WKOC22 J.McLean | CAMC21 M.Brown | SGEC2 C.Anderson | |
L | 17:08 | 43 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | TAWC1 A.Mexted | HKIC1 E.Sorensen | SGEC5 N.Johnson | TGAC1 I.Berney | WTMC1 T.Oldham | WELC2 E.Nind | COMC1 M.Foggin | CAMB1 J.Totman | |
M | 17:12 | 43 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | BARA1 S.Lynch | WREC1 S.Bailey | ROTC1 A.Douglas | SGEC1 C.Brenton... | BPCC1 S.Filipo | WKOC21 A.Mills | SGEC3 B.Green |