WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Shane Page
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:17.40)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Nero Asher (stroke), Lachlan Pearce, Bede Aitu, Ali Abbaspour-Mojdehi + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Jacob Merwood
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:52.85)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dylan Dodds
- Heat 1: placed 8th (10:26.46)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (11:41.53)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:54.59)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
- Heat 1: placed 7th (11:05.05)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:53.23)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:46.21)
- Heat 4: result (DNS)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:22.27)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Shane Page
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:52.91)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:06.44)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Heat 3: placed 7th (NTT)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Heat 4: placed 7th (10:09.99)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:56.35)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:11.23)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Rosemary Tatupu (stroke), Hannah Fale, Gemma Loveday, Isobella Johnson, Emma Brothers, Rachel Taylor, Tara Pickering, Makareta George-Clark + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:17.01)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:36.60)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:04.51)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Ali Abbaspour-Mojdehi (stroke), Lachlan Pearce, Nero Asher, Lewis Brown, Anton Waldmann, Bede Aitu, Nero Asher, Stephen Stuart + Hugo Young (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Daniel Fraser (stroke), Hasan Pathan, Max Dunshea, Marcus Winter, Luca Dombroski-Anderson, Mitchell Shaw-Lewis, Ziyad Ali, Angus Robinson + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Dylan Dodds
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:56.52)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:27.51)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Heat 3: placed 7th (10:26.93)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:07.90)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Olivia Alberts (stroke), Sophie Thomson, Hannah Jones, Lydia Finch, Jemma Aish, Alannah Faga, Alessandra Manikas, Hannah Zwalue + Lilly McCarthy (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
- Heat 3: placed 8th (11:10.98)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (11:06.55)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Josh Vogels (stroke), Tom Russell, Cameron Patten, Scott Simmons, Max Eversden, Sean McHugh, Jack Hollings, Tom MacFarlane + Benedict Sheehan (cox)
Coached by: STPA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Ali Abbaspour-Mojdehi (stroke), Lachlan Pearce, Jesse Homer-Pilcher, Lewis Brown, Anton Waldmann, Bede Aitu, Nero Asher, Stephen Stuart + Hugo Young (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:53.55)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Daniel Fraser (stroke), Hasan Pathan, Germain Hellriegel-White, Marcus Winter, Max Dunshea, Mitchell Shaw-Lewis, Luca Dombroski-Anderson, James Li + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
- Heat 2: placed 8th (11:00.89)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:15.01)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:59.74)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Heat 2: placed 8th (NTT)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Olivia Alberts (stroke), Sophie Thomson, Hannah Jones, Portia Parker, Freddie von Trott, Lydia Finch, Alessandra Manikas, Hannah Zwalue + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Matthew Callaghan (stroke), Luka Hayward, Benjamin Pendreigh, Leo Ngatai-Tafau, Samuel Davison, Aslan Clark, Jacob Morrow, Ryan Patten + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: STPA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Oscar Seiuli (stroke), Callum Pratt, Fraser Lewins, Nathan Smith, Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Theodore Hurdley, David Sanford, Samuel Beadle + Angus Gray (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Daniel Fraser (stroke), Hasan Pathan, Germain Hellriegel-White, Marcus Winter + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
- Heat 3: placed 5th (13:08.82)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Shane Page
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:54.59)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Sam Page (stroke), Harry Waalkens, Jacob Sodo, Grayson Dauphin, Ethan Horne, Hamish Horne, Kieran McLean, James Bradshaw + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: Keith Page
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Shane Page
- Heat 1: placed 5th (10:48.08)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 6: placed 7th (11:49.03)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (11:27.28)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (10:12.16)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (10:18.60)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Caleb Dallow (stroke), Matthew Bluck, Charlie MacDonnell, Campbell Milne, Aidan Margetts, Joshua Shields, Matthew Callaghan, Rory Baker + Connor Sheehan (cox)
Coached by: STPA