- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:24.73)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:15.52)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Georgia Anderson (stroke), Piper Hewitt, Madison Lewis, Karis Musson + Matthew de Bezancon-Ballaigues (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Heat 5: placed 6th (10:30.77)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Manon Wolfgramm-Jones (stroke), Piper Hewitt, Madison Lewis, Karis Musson + Matthew de Bezancon-Ballaigues (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Heat 2: placed 5th (11:59.41)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Anna Rowland (stroke), Sinead Mullin, Polly Chamberlain, Ffion Lewis, Zara Ely, Zoe Marais, Sanaaya Wadia, Manon Wolfgramm-Jones + Jack Sherriff (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:16.20)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Finn Tracey, Leetham Beatt, Gabriel Schlebusch, Patrick Boyle, Harrison Boles, Matthew Mascarenhas, Harry Beal + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:57.44)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Finn Tracey (stroke), Gabriel Schlebusch, Matthew Mascarenhas, Harry Beal + Matthew de Bezancon-Ballaigues (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:17.05)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:21.41)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Zara Ely (stroke), Zoe Marais, Georgia Anderson, Ffion Lewis, Manon Wolfgramm-Jones, Piper Hewitt, Michelle Bosman, Karis Musson + Henry Smith (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Heath Shepherd, Will Ibbotson, Leetham Beatt, Kris Munar, Waldo Singleton, Daniel Pickles + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:26.62)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo