- Division 3: placed 1st (8:09.73)
- Division 3: placed 3rd (8:22.06)
- Division 2: placed 2nd (7:38.34)
- Division 1: placed 6th (8:27.36)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Hannah Duncum & Meredith Graham
- Division 2: placed 8th (8:50.15)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Meredith Graham & Jaime MacFie
- Division 1: placed 5th (8:18.67)
- Division 2: placed 5th (8:14.67)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (8:07.27)
- Division 3: placed 4th (8:21.05)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Megan Liddy & Peter Britton
- Division 1: placed 2nd (7:00.39)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Megan Liddy
- Division 3: placed 5th (7:29.26)
- Division 1: placed 6th (9:30.02)
- Division 3: placed 3rd (7:34.12)
- Division 2: placed 6th (8:07.91)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
- Division 1: placed 2nd (7:35.13)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
- Division 2: placed 2nd (7:39.93)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire Lebeau
- Division 2: placed 8th (8:31.53)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Peter Britton
- Division 2: placed 1st (6:58.96)
- Division 4: placed 1st (7:15.99)
- Division 2: placed 4th (7:50.28)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Callum Wright (stroke), Reece Wilson, Oliver Williams, James Fraser, Liam Cook, Seager Ray, Michael O'Connor, Mathew Elliot + Jackson Lee (cox)
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Division 2: placed 5th (7:31.43)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (8:28.51)
- Division 2: placed 4th (8:33.31)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire Lebeau
- Division 2: placed 2nd (7:58.80)
- Division 1: placed 4th (7:37.53)
- Division 3: placed 2nd (7:31.85)
- Division 2: placed 6th (8:11.33)
- Division 2: placed 3rd (9:30.48)
- Division 3: placed 5th (9:35.96)
- Division 4: placed 4th (9:40.87)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Division 1: placed 4th (7:50.38)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Division 4: placed 5th (8:07.16)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (8:38.72)
- Division 2: placed 4th (8:59.70)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
- Division 2: placed 2nd (7:40.37)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Bailey Walters (stroke), Paige Rakels, Kate Richards, Nicole Kleven, Seline Eikhoudt, Hannah Pointon, Olivia Gray, Kayla Reidy + Jessica Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Meredith Graham & Jaime MacFie
- Division 2: placed 4th (8:44.48)
- Division 3: placed 1st (8:02.24)
- Division 2: placed 3rd (8:33.96)
- Division 4: placed 6th (8:58.62)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Peter Britton
- Division 1: placed 1st (6:52.58)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Megan Liddy
- Division 2: placed 6th (7:59.83)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Division 2: placed 2nd (7:49.07)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Division 1: placed 7th (8:17.79)
- Division 5: placed 2nd (8:27.29)
- Division 4: placed 5th (8:55.33)
- Division 2: placed 6th (9:13.06)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (8:18.02)
- Division 2: placed 4th (9:01.78)
- Division 1: placed 4th (8:25.89)