STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
- Division 2: placed 4th (7:59.23)
- Division 3: placed 4th (7:57.34)
- Division 1: placed 4th (8:08.92)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
- Division 1: placed 3rd (8:07.08)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
- Division 3: placed 7th (8:54.11)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
- Division 2: placed 7th (8:40.59)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:20.46)
- Division 3: placed 6th (8:35.93)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie
- Division 1: placed 7th (7:32.87)
- Division 2: placed 7th (8:18.83)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
- A Final: placed 5th (7:10.83)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
- Division 1: placed 5th (8:08.38)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
- Division 2: placed 4th (8:38.66)
- A Final: result (DNF)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 1: placed 2nd (7:00.98)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Finn Harris (stroke), Kieran Blockley, Sam Windross, Bill Yang, Tom Lott, William Luxon, Declan Campbell, Sam Wigmore + Bradley Greer (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- A Final: placed 4th (7:10.50)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
- A Final: placed 1st (7:42.10)
- Division 3: placed 4th (7:19.68)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Tom Mills (stroke), Ethan Blight, Thomas Brenton-Rule, Harry Ramakers, Sam Morrow, Ollie Strang, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Joshua Grant + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 1: placed 2nd (6:30.48)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Ethan Jupe (stroke), Kieran Blockley, Finn Harris, Declan Campbell, Tom Lott, Callum McOmish, Sam Windross, William Luxon + Sam Russell (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie
- Division 2: placed 3rd (7:12.49)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Harrison
- Division 1: placed 6th (8:20.86)
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 3: placed 2nd (8:10.27)
- Division 1: placed 6th (9:58.38)
- Division 5: placed 7th (10:12.12)
- Division 4: placed 5th (10:33.38)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 1: placed 5th (7:52.22)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 4: placed 6th (8:16.65)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie
- Division 2: placed 7th (8:37.18)
- Division 2: placed 3rd (8:37.30)
- Division 2: placed 3rd (7:29.36)
- Division 1: placed 6th (8:26.50)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Harrison
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (7:46.00)
- Division 1: placed 6th (8:39.28)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Alesha Lamont (stroke), Georgia McLeish, Olivia Hofer, Emily Swiatek, Samantha Wing, Claire Hofman, Finley White, Lauren Oliver + Georgia Evans (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
- Division 1: placed 3rd (8:01.89)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 2: placed 2nd (7:15.11)
- Division 2: placed 3rd (7:35.89)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie
- Division 2: placed 7th (8:16.13)
- Division 3: placed 6th (8:37.25)
- Division 5: placed 5th (8:53.07)