- Division 1: placed 1st (8:11.82)
- Division 3: placed 4th (8:35.03)
- Division 2: placed 5th (9:06.25)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (7:52.47)
- Division 4: placed 3rd (7:41.21)
- Division 3: placed 3rd (7:46.19)
- Division 2: placed 6th (8:22.29)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Connor Burns
- Division 3: placed 1st (6:53.90)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Connor Burns
- Division 2: placed 3rd (7:10.00)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Connor Burns
- Division 1: placed 5th (7:11.30)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
- Division 2: placed 4th (7:52.04)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
- Division 1: placed 8th (8:51.46)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- A Final: placed 1st (6:32.15)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- A Final: placed 7th (6:55.71)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Leith Menzies
- Division 1: placed 6th (7:39.78)
- Division 3: placed 1st (7:00.73)
- Division 2: placed 4th (9:15.60)
- Division 4: placed 2nd (8:19.57)
- Division 4: placed 4th (8:38.68)
- Division 2: placed 6th (9:42.52)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Benjamin Ganley (stroke), Simon Reeves, Nick Dougherty, Charles Benedek-Rooney + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:50.25)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (7:34.95)
- Division 3: placed 3rd (7:32.95)
- Division 1: placed 7th (9:33.09)
- Division 3: placed 1st (8:02.39)
- Division 1: placed 4th (8:21.32)
- Division 2: result (DNS)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
- Division 1: placed 2nd (7:23.09)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
- Division 2: placed 3rd (7:36.63)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Nicholas Agnew (stroke), Nicholas Wright, Thomas Fenner, Bradley Hansford-Eggink + James Crompton (cox)
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
- Division 2: placed 6th (8:18.52)
- Division 1: placed 4th (7:36.62)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Ben Wright (stroke), Oliver Maclean, Adam Drake, Tom Weatherall, Stuart Ogilvie, Charles Reeves, Samuel Milne, Henry Syme + James Crompton (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies
- Division 1: placed 4th (6:51.49)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
- Division 1: placed 4th (8:04.67)
- Division 2: placed 1st (7:17.31)
- Division 3: placed 4th (7:42.25)
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (8:34.41)
- Division 4: placed 5th (8:44.67)
- Division 1: placed 7th (9:29.31)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jack Stevens
- Division 1: placed 2nd (6:53.72)
- Division 1: placed 1st (8:08.46)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Benjamin Ganley (stroke), Simon Reeves, Nick Dougherty, Henry Fitzgerald, James Cockram, Harry Clark, Tom Brown, Charles Benedek-Rooney + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- A Final: placed 5th (6:39.99)