Day sheet for: all rounds | finals | divisions
Saturday, 1st March 2014 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 08:05 | 1 | B U17 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 08:10 | 1 | B U17 1X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
D | 08:15 | 2 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 08:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 08:25 | 3 | B U15 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 08:30 | 3 | B U15 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
H | 08:35 | 3 | B U15 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
I | 08:40 | 3 | B U15 2X division | Race: 4 | ||||||||
J | 08:45 | 4 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 08:50 | 4 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 08:55 | 4 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
M | 09:00 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 09:05 | 6 | G U18 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 09:10 | 6 | G U18 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
P | 09:15 | 6 | G U18 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Q | 09:20 | 7 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 09:25 | 7 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
S | 09:30 | 7 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
T | 09:35 | 8 | G U16 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 09:40 | 8 | G U16 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 09:45 | 8 | G U16 1X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
W | 09:50 | 9 | B N18 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 09:55 | 9 | B N18 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Y | 10:00 | 9 | B N18 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Z | 10:05 | 9A | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 10:10 | 10 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 10:15 | 11 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 10:20 | 11 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 10:25 | 12 | B U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 10:30 | 13 | G U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 10:35 | 13 | G U15 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
G | 10:40 | 14 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 10:45 | 15 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 10:50 | 16 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 10:55 | 16 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
K | 11:00 | 17 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 11:05 | 17A | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 11:10 | 18 | G U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 11:15 | 19 | B U17 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 11:20 | 19 | B U17 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
P | 11:25 | 19 | B U17 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Q | 11:30 | 19 | B U17 2X division | Race: 4 | ||||||||
R | 11:35 | 20 | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 11:40 | 20 | G U17 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
T | 11:45 | 20 | G U17 1X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
U | 11:50 | 21 | B U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 11:55 | 21 | B U15 8+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
W | 12:00 | 22 | G N18 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 12:05 | 22 | G N18 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Y | 12:10 | 22 | G N18 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Z | 12:15 | 22 | G N18 2X division | Race: 4 | ||||||||
A | 12:20 | 23 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 12:25 | 24 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 12:30 | 25 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 12:35 | 25 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
E | 12:40 | 26 | B U16 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 12:45 | 26 | B U16 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
G | 12:50 | 26 | B U16 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
H | 12:55 | 26 | B U16 2X division | Race: 4 | ||||||||
I | 13:00 | 27 | G U18 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 13:05 | 27 | G U18 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
K | 13:10 | 27 | G U18 1X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
L | 13:15 | 28 | B U18 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 13:20 | 28 | B U18 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 13:25 | 28 | B U18 1X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
O | 13:30 | 29 | G U15 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 13:35 | 29 | G U15 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Q | 13:40 | 29 | G U15 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
R | 13:45 | 29 | G U15 2X division | Race: 4 | ||||||||
S | 13:50 | 29 | G U15 2X division | Race: 5 | ||||||||
T | 13:55 | 30 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 14:00 | 30 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 14:05 | 30 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
W | 14:10 | 30 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 4 | ||||||||
X | 14:15 | 31 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 14:20 | 32 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 14:25 | 33 | G U18 2X (L) division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 14:30 | 33 | G U18 2X (L) division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
B | 14:35 | 34 | B U18 2X (L) division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 14:40 | 34 | B U18 2X (L) division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 14:45 | 35 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 14:50 | 35 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 14:55 | 36 | B U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 15:00 | 36 | B U16 8+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
H | 15:05 | 37 | G U18 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 15:10 | 37 | G U18 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 15:15 | 38 | B U18 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 15:20 | 38 | B U18 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 15:25 | 38 | B U18 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
M | 15:30 | 39 | G U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 15:35 | 39 | G U15 8+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
O | 15:40 | 40 | B U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 15:45 | 40 | B U15 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Q | 15:50 | 41 | G U17 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 15:55 | 41 | G U17 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
S | 16:00 | 41 | G U17 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
T | 16:05 | 41 | G U17 2X division | Race: 4 | ||||||||
U | 16:10 | 42 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 16:15 | 42 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
W | 16:20 | 43 | G N18 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 16:25 | 43 | G N18 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Y | 16:30 | 44 | B N18 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 16:35 | 44 | B N18 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
A | 16:40 | 45 | G U16 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 16:45 | 45 | G U16 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 16:50 | 45 | G U16 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
D | 16:55 | 45 | G U16 2X division | Race: 4 | ||||||||
E | 17:00 | 45 | G U16 2X division | Race: 5 | ||||||||
F | 17:05 | 46 | B U16 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 17:10 | 46 | B U16 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
H | 17:15 | 47 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 17:20 | 48 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A |