WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Chloe McFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Meredith Graham & Jaime MacFie
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
Shena Donald (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Brianna Stockhausen, Alicia McColl + Conrad Morley (cox)
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Isabella Rogers (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jasmine Brake, Mary-Rose Millett + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Hannah Duncum & Meredith Graham
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Estee Browne
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Cameron Bell
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Megan Liddy & Peter Britton
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Connor Burns
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Connor Burns
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Connor Burns
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Cameron Bell
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Megan Liddy
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Jaimee Rangi (stroke), Maia Silveira, Kylah Bardsley, Melissa Baars, Hannah Ah Koy, Claire Hume, Chelsea Sherry-Tau, Harriet Storey + Hannah Yee (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Elisabeth Klaassen (stroke), Nina James, Mary Lotoa, Dominique Koloamatangi, Kate McHugh, Alex Larkin, Lily-Portia McLaughlin, Georgina Hartnett + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire Lebeau
|
|||
ROTG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Meg Aitchison (stroke), Te Mahara Swanson Hall, Elizabeth Hughes, Aimee Bennett + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire Lebeau
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Cole Starling (stroke), Sean van Nieuwenhuizen, Mathew Bennett, Jonathan Curtis + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Dayna Balsom, Panasse van Laren, Katelyn Atitchison + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
Shena Donald (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Rebecca Faletanoai, Alicia McColl + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Cameron Bell & Robin Clarke
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Cameron Bell & Robin Clarke
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Rebecca Meldrum (stroke), Emily Wheatley, Greta Taine, Libby Blore, Eden Kelleher, Claudia Welsby, Georgia Round, Katie Keys + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Camryn Fell (stroke), Ella Bethel, Ellie Neben, Claudia Mecchia, Finau Mosa'ati Fosita, Ella Pearson, Ella Casey, Sophie Parrott + Shelby Parkin (cox)
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Ali Wilshier (stroke), Tiffani Hickey, Annabel Nesdale, Brooklyn Dunn, Taylor Bell, Olivia Morgan, Olivia Bell, Kun-Ka Leger + Brooke Scott (cox)
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Holly Ellett (stroke), Sophie Salt, Lucy Brown, Maisie Meiklejohn, Lucy Gilbert, Taylor Catchpole, Briana Smith, Robyn Knowles + Elosie Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Gabe Banks (stroke), Karney Dunster, Jacob Prier, Rhys Bain, Matthew Stimpson, Henry Goodall, Scott Brogden, Jacob Barham + Tony Pavich (cox)
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Sam Porritt (stroke), James Kenna, Campbell Peart, Kerwan Rose, Riley Chick, Jack Oliver, Marcus Hamilton, Elliot Ware + Jimmy Christey (cox)
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Daniel McGill (stroke), James Fitz-Gerald, Tim Edwards, William Swan, Tim Everitt, Nathan Collins, Trent Harris, Regan Martin-Gawn + Ryan Olsen (cox)
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Finn Harris (stroke), Kieran Blockley, Sam Windross, Bill Yang, Tom Lott, William Luxon, Declan Campbell, Sam Wigmore + Bradley Greer (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Peter Goldstone (stroke), Oliver Mallinson, Jules Courtine, Jamie Young, Scott Keats, Ben Harte, Caelan MacDonald, Truman Boughey + James MacKenzie (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Benjamin Ganley (stroke), Simon Reeves, Nick Dougherty, Charles Benedek-Rooney + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Cole Starling (stroke), Sean van Nieuwenhuizen, Mathew Bennett, Jonathan Curtis + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nikki McLellan & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Te Mahara Swanson Hall (stroke), Meg Aitchison, Elizabeth Hughes, Aimee Bennett + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire Lebeau
|
|||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Tayla Sklenars (stroke), Lacey Pearce, Ellie Neben, Claudia Mecchia, Finau Mosa'ati Fosita, Ella Pearson, Hannah Moran, Talia Te Anga + Leshay Lazarus (cox)
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Taryn Abel (stroke), Courtney McCormick, Renee Scott-French, Jessica Remington, Poppy Logan, Sian Anderson, Adelia Bolam, Caitlin Nugent + Jenna Clinton (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Kelsi Barclay (stroke), Harriet Virtue, Zoe White, Grace Armstrong, Lucy Reeves, Bailey Johnson, Kate Stuart, Carly Hesp + Molly Densem (cox)
|
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Chloe Saxton (stroke), Holly Lea-Hunter, Aimee Donaldson, Tangiora Raumati + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Chloe McFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Laura Bonney & Adrian Webster
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Clive Steenson & David Potts
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
ROTG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Shc
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Megan Liddy
|
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Latiesha Nathan (stroke), Charlotte Partridge, Holly Gray, Tessa White-Parsons + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
Mia Cunningham South (stroke), Alicia McColl, Brianna Stockhausen, Rebecca Faletanoai + Shena Donald (cox)
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Joel Hopkins (stroke), James Willemsen, James Reeves, Joseph Williams + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
FRAS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Anahera Nin (stroke), Georgia Barker, Annaliese O'Leary, Anna Porritt, Madison Dunn, Kate Martin, Laura Kelly, Angela Clarke + Victoria Wilson (cox)
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Taryn Abel (stroke), Courtney McCormick, Renee Scott-French, Jessica Remington, Poppy Logan, Sian Anderson, Sasha Ballantyne, Amber Gorrie + Madison Seymour (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Kelsi Barclay (stroke), Harriet Virtue, Grace Diggelmann, Grace Armstrong, Lucy Reeves, Katie Corkill, Kate Stuart, Carly Hesp + Molly Densem (cox)
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Georgia Guest (stroke), Chloe Saxton, Olivia Stead, Holly Lea-Hunter, Sophie Knight, Aimee Donaldson, Brooke Monkley, Tangiora Raumati + Anna Bullen (cox)
|