- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:18.17)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:19.79)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Mill
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:39.84)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Byron De Beere & Mike Karrebaek
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:34.94)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:19.98)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:27.20)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:28.76)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:14.13)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:06.28)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:02.15)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:01.61)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:26.66)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:03.44)
- Heat 7: result (NRR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Byron De Beere & Mike Karrebaek
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:14.31)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:28.55)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Paulina Moller-Andreewitch (stroke), Amelia Moller-Andreewitcher, Audsley Jones, Rita Beamer + Georgia Bennington (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:58.90)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Elizabeth Turnbull (stroke), Katie Keys, Greta Taine, Charlotte Pearce, Bella Rose Lennon, Lauren Blanchard, Georgia Round, Victoria Fookes + Emma Larsen (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:10.61)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:14.23)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:42.34)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:54.85)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
David Dryland (stroke), Charlie MacDonnell, Matte Srhoj, Hunter Jack, William Craig, Campbell Wood, Stefan Grgicevich, Sean Hines + Ian Cairns (cox)
Coached by: Byron De Beere
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:34.67)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 2: placed 7th (6:59.90)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:39.33)
- Heat 4: result (DNS)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (7:57.36)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:05.37)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Lucy Bennington (stroke), Jennifer Andrews, Charlotte Unasa, Olivia Young, Paulina Moller-Andreewitch, Amelia Moller-Andreewitcher, Audsley Jones, Rita Beamer + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:56.85)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Zoe Lloydd (stroke), Jessica Kane, Georgia Round, Larissa King, Charlotte King, Georgie Holmes, Isabella Cope, Holly Simpson + Gemma Lynex (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:00.45)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Kieran McLean (stroke), Terry Suzuki, Pierre Fladgate, David Harris, Jesse Mickleborough-Paenga, Nathan Edwards, Turepu Keenan, Duncan Murray + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:19.45)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:14.95)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Byron De Beere & Mike Karrebaek
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:13.82)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Byron De Beere & Mike Karrebaek
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:46.59)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:02.64)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:14.88)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:41.49)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:11.95)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:25.34)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page & Tony Burns
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Kate Purdon (stroke), Tegan Evans, Georgia Round, Claudia Welsby, Greta Taine, Katie Keys, Bella Rose Lennon, Victoria Fookes + Emma Larsen (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Carl Pracey (stroke), Evander Tangiiti, Adam Callander, Matthew Smith, Jarvis Palmer, Jed Bradley, Pierre Fladgate, Jonathan Winter + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Byron De Beere & Mike Karrebaek
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:20.96)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Byron De Beere & Mike Karrebaek
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:39.47)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:49.32)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Paulina Moller-Andreewitch (stroke), Amelia Moller-Andreewitcher, Audsley Jones, Rita Beamer + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:04.12)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:17.41)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:32.76)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:29.68)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Mill
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Kieran McLean (stroke), David Harris, Jesse Mickleborough-Paenga, Duncan Murray + Albert Carnell (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:11.54)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:36.48)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (9:05.65)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:00.50)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:17.33)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:24.88)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:18.49)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:00.28)