row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
25
Jan
uary
20
13
Lake
Karapiro
Cambridge Town Cup
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
Auckland Grammar Rowing Club
Auckland Rowing Club
Auckland RPC
Bay of Plenty Coast Rowing Club
Bay of Plenty Region Composite
Cambridge Rowing Club
Clifton Rowing Club
Commercial Rowing Club
Composite
Counties-Manukau Rowing Club
Dilworth School
Eastern Bay Scullers Club
Edgewater College
Gisborne Rowing Club
Glendowie College
Hamilton Boys High School
Hamilton Girls High School
Hamilton Rowing Club
Hauraki Plains Rowing Club
Hawkes Bay Rowing Club
Jiangsu
Kings College Rowing Club
Macleans College
Mercer Rowing Club
Nelson Rowing Club
North Shore Rowing Club
Onslow College
Petone Rowing Club
Porirua Rowing Club
Rotorua Rowing Club
St Johns College (Hamilton)
St Kentigern College Rowing Club
St Pauls Collegiate Rowing Club
Star Boating Club
Summer Squad
Takapuna Grammar Rowing Club
Tauranga Rowing Club
Te Awamutu Rowing Club
Union Boat Club
Waikato Rowing Club
Waikato RPC
Wellington College
Wellington Region Composite
Wellington Rowing Club
Wentworth College
West End Rowing Club
Whakatane Rowing Club
Whanganui Collegiate Rowing Club
Whangarei Rowing Club
competitor
-- All --
Abbey Grainger
Abbey Stockdale
Abby Watson
Abby Roberts
Abby Green
Abigail Parry
Abigail Marshall
Adam Callander
Adam Boyte
Adam Hollobon
Adam Ling
Adam Clark
Adam Drake
Adam Major
Adam Jenkin
Adam Tripp
Adam Neal
Adam Brand
Adelia Bolam
Adria Barbalic
Aidan Nel
Aidan Simmons
Aimee Cable
Aimee Bennett
Aimee Muir
Aimee Donaldson
Aisha Wainwright
Aisling Kerkin
Akiwa Ngatai
Alana Schuler
Alana Rowe
Alana Lancaster
Alana Pribicevich
Alasdair Rae
Alastair Hadlow
Albere Schroder
Albert Carnell
Alex Karehana
Alex Bardoul
Alex Sinclair
Alex Parton
Alex Mitchell
Alex Hargreaves
Alex Hyland
Alex Brak
Alex Kennedy
Alex Dawson
Alex King
Alex MacQueen
Alexander Craig
Alexander Houston
Alexander Fowler-Whalley
Alexandra Murden
Alexandra Finlay
Alexandra Benjamin
Alexandra Littlewood
Alexia Swain
Ali Keogh
Alice Jenkins
Alice Wright
Alice Parle
Alice Grave
Alice Jones
Alice Pallister
Alice Barker
Alice West
Alice Gray
Alie Henderson-Corporaal
Alistair Wilson
Allanah Webster
Allen Loomb
Allie Smith
Allison Tauber
Allister Grange
Alwyn van Schlakwyk
Alyx Kingston
Amanda Clark
Amber Gorrie
Amber Brown
Amber Stonehouse
Amber Majurey
Amber Fordham
Amber Peffers
Amber-Rose Kempster
Amedee Beaumont
Amelia Moller-Andreewitcher
Amelia Rhodes
Amy Mills
Amy Grinter
Amy Mills
Amy Norris
Amy Wright
Amy McNeil
Amy Grundy
Amy Horner
Amy Henderson
Amy King
Amy Robson
Amy Spittal
Ana Courtney
Ana Holt
Anahera Nin
Anapaula Garza-Valdez
Anastasia MacIntyre
Anastasia Burn
Andre Lelievre
Andre Gordon-Lacey
Andre Eksteen
Andrew Mac
Andrew Healey
Andrew Ede
Andrew Morse
Andrew McBain
Andrew Clarke
Andrew Brott
Angela Clarke
Angelique Macklin
Angus Todd
Angus Murray
Angus Kelly
Angus Bews
Angus Lindsay
Anika Terry
Anna Wilkins
Anna Porritt
Anna Riksen
Anna Zhai
Anna Stimpson
Anna Kermode
Anna Cullum
Anna Irwin
Anna DeLong
Anna Bullen
Anna Gower-James
Anna Timpany
Anna Baines
Anna Welch
Anna Burns
Annabel Childs
Annabel Higgie
Annabel Johnstone
Annabelle Neilson
Annabelle Brewer
Annabelle Malone
Annaliese O'Leary
Annaliese Wheeler
Annelies Lindsay
Annelise Johnson
Annika Naschitzki
Anthony Allen
Anthony Berkers
Anthony Slaney
Anthony O'Connor
Anthony Meehan
Anton Cole-Du-Toit
Anton Possegger
Antony Posa
Ari Palsson
Aria Plumridge
Ariana Welch-Nattras
Armin Svoboda jnr
Arna Devcich
Arthur Pan
Artiom Wilkie
Ashiannah Jones
Ashlea Quirk
Ashlee Caskie
Ashlee Dorotich
Ashleigh Allfrey
Ashleigh Hodge
Ashley Holland
Ashley McCarty-Carnahan
Ashton Dawson
Audsley Jones
Austin Rudkin
Autumn Lenzie-Smith
Ayden Lamont
Ayla Naidoo
B J Allen
Bailee Waller
Bailee Simpson
Bailey Davis
Bailey Fevre
Bailley Verry
Barrie Duncan
Basil Aholelei
Bastian Scotts-Bahle
Bayly Harris
Beatrice Hooper
Belinda Ketel
Bella Matthews
Bella Cordwell
Bella Smolnicki
Bella Rose Lennon
Ben Watkinson
Ben Dobbe
Ben Toogood
Ben Woolerton
Ben Kirsop
Ben Partridge
Ben Stephens
Ben Webby
Ben van Dalen
Ben Bowden
Ben Wright
Ben Goodson
Ben Gatting
Ben Little
Ben Clarke
Ben McArthur
Ben Rufer
Ben Cudby
Ben Adkins
Ben McPherson
Ben Tyson
Benjamin Ganley
Benjamin Taylor
Benjamin Renwick-Russell
Benjamin Reidy
Benjamin Mules
Benjamin Rowan
Benjamin Sharp
Bennet Tucker
Bernadette Boland
Bessie Clarke
Beth Ross
Bianca van Dyke
Bianca Ruegg
Bianca Rogers-Mott
Bill Stanley-Harris
Blair Currie
Blake Koefoed
Blake Kayser
Bobby Kells
Brad Shelton
Braden Wray
Bradley Grant
Bradley Craven
Bradley Greer
Braid MacRae
Branden Walton
Brandyn Gloyn
Brayden Bruce
Breana Sinclair
Brendan Herbst
Brendon Cullum
Brenna Baker
Brent Walker
Briana Siteine
Briana Smith
Brianny Wood
Briar Elliston
Briar Murphy
Briar Hudson
Bridget Morshead
Bridget Churchman
Briley Zimmerman
Briony Fanslow
Brittany Turner
Brittany Wallace
Brittany Kraakman
Brittney Field
Brock Mills
Brock Vuleta
Brodie Green
Brodie Sarjeant
Bronson Lotu-Iiga
Bronwyn Thompson
Brooke Gordon
Brooke Casey
Brooke Osborne
Brooke Francis
Brooke Christiansen
Brooke Scott
Brooklyn Phillips
Bruno Dawson
Brylee Thomson
Brylee Lott
Brylie Gordon
Brynn Engbers
Byron Arnold
Cade Fleming
Cait Dowden
Caitlin Grice
Caitlin Nugent
Caitlin White-Parsons
Caitlin Ritchie
Caitlin Gillespie
Caitlin Maloney
Caitlin McKinnon
Caitlin Lawry
Caleb Loomans
Caleb Petherbridge
Caleb Soderberg
Caleb Wood
Caleb Speck
Caleb Shepherd
Callum Ross
Callum Parkes
Callum Gray
Callum Blackburn
Callum Gilmour
Callum Reynolds
Callum Voorburg
Callum Windley
Callum Rio
Callum Muir
Calvin Harrington
Cam Finlay
Cameron Steedman
Cameron Smale
Cameron Webster
Cameron Hey
Cameron Carter
Cameron Bartley
Cameron Edwards
Cameron Houston
Cameron Elliott
Cameron Gribbon
Cameron McRobie
Cameron Reid
Cameron Rose
Cameron Smith
Cameron Clark
Cameron Reynolds
Cameron Stevens
Camilla Cochrane
Campbell Ware
Campbell Teixeira
Campbell Wood
Campbell Caird
Campbell Edmonds
Camryn Fell
Carey Dale
Carl Pracey
Carl Hansen
Carlos Aguilera Cortes
Carly Baars
Cassidy Armishaw
Cassidy Wenmoth
Cathan Tamarapa
Catherine Mills
Catherine Berry
Catherine Stapleton
Catherine Graham
Catriona Stanton
Chad Allison
Chanel Furborough
Chanelle Jones
Chanelle Hickford
Charles Christey
Charles Benedek-Rooney
Charles Clatworthy
Charlie Chittenden
Charlie MacDonnell
Charlie Lennon
Charlie Rogerson
Charlotte Spence
Charlotte Smith
Charlotte Unasa
Charlotte Pearce
Charlotte Armstrong
Charlotte Robertson
Charlotte Howard
Charlotte Riley
Charlotte King
Charlotte Leach
Charlotte Bray
Charlotte Stephen
Charlotte Russon
Charlotte Hepworth
Charlotte Beavis
Charlotte Gibson
Charlottte Orange
Chelsea Morrison
Chelsie Thomas
Chenae Swinerd
Chloe Saxton
Chloe Fettes
Chloe Harrison
Chol Mamer
Chris Davison
Chris Brokenshire
Chris O'Conner
Chris Everitt
Christian Kelleher
Christian Doering
Christian Nepia
Christiana Chapman
Christie Davis
Christina Neil
Christina Powell
Christina Blackford
Christine Phillips
Christopher Taylor
Christopher Condon
Christopher Morrison
Christopher Josey Kerr
Chyna Watson
Claire Wright
Claire Hardie
Claire Fellows
Claire Wang
Clara Morris
Claudette Wicks
Claudia Mecchia
Claudia Hyde
Claudia Welsby
Claudia O-W
Claudia Hollobon
Claudia Hudson
Cody Atkinson
Cody Wheeler
Cody Mercer
Cohan Northey
Cole Starling
Conner Simes
Connie Field
Connor Gordon
Connor Broughton
Connor Loomans
Connor Burns
Connor Gibson
Connor McNamara-Spackman
Connor Bunting
Conor Nelson
Conor Small
Conor English
Conor Carr
Conor Geoghegan
Conrad Morley
Constantin Pack
Cooper Hopman
Corbin Porteous
Corbin Batters
Corbin Baker
Corey Hart
Corie Ross-Chilldres
Corinne Monkley
Corrie May
Cory Lipinski
Cory Morrison
Courtnee Bangs
Courtney Grant
Courtney McCormick
Courtney Field
Courtney Smith
Courtney Boyd
Courtney Dyer
Craig Hackett
Craig Little
Craig Fernandez
Crystal Monaghan
Cullam Davie
Curtis Rapley
Dahne Boniface
Daisy Discombe
Dakota Barry
Dallas Marshall
Damien Gleye
Damon Abraham
Dan Song
Danelle Murphy
Daniel Easten
Daniel Bridgwater
Daniel Petrovich
Daniel McSweeny
Daniel Tau
Daniel James
Daniel Alley
Daniel Fitzpatrick
Daniel Gendall
Daniel Ward
Daniel O'Sullivan
Daniel Ross
Daniel Oswin
Daniel Sarikaya
Daniel Baird
Daniel Fabish
Daniel Adamson
Daniel Bates
Danielle Vandermeer
Danielle Stratton
Danielle Peffers
Danielle Schofield
Dante Tilley
Darcy Palmer
Darian Foulcher-Jones
Darian Caney
Darian Maughan
Darrell Sieber
Darren Barnard
Davian Beckham
David Dryland
David Hack
David Harris
David McCaffrey
David Ravine
David Beukes
David Mabbott
David by De Ley
David Sheppard
Davin Watson
Davis Simanu
Dayna Murrell
Dayna Smith
Dayna Balsom
Deanna Capon
Declan Fisher
Delaney Phillips
Demi Viljoen
Devon Copp
Devon Corney
Dexter Peffers
Dion Lee
Dion Blaymires
Dion Blackmore
Dionne Rennie
Dominic Rogerson
Dominic Ashby
Douglas Lloyd
Douglas Burfoot
Drikus Conradie
Duncan Fraser
Duncan by de Ley
Duncan Murray
Dylan Matthews
Dylan Ngatai
Dylan Cleaver
Dylan Whale
Dylan Lewis
Dylan Dodds
Eamonn Carr
Eddie Roberts
Eden Kelleher
Edward Cade
Edward Barry
Edward Phelps
Edward Johnstone
Edward Clapham
Edward Baddeley
Edwin Laver
Eleanor Olson
Eleanor Bradley
Eleanor Steel
Elena Glengarry
Elenoa Wacokecoke
Elezear Taufa
Elise Howe
Eliza Blumsky-Gibbs
Elizabeth Turnbull
Elizabeth Norman
Elizabeth Mayo-Smith
Elizabeth Cassidy
Elizabeth Hughes
Elizabeth Coughlan
Elizabeth Grace
Ella Batley
Ella Bethel
Ella Simanu
Ella Madsen-Reid
Ella Pearson
Ella Manson
Ella Casey
Ella Pudney
Ella Marr
Ella Campbell
Ella Quinn
Ella Duxfield
Ella Whyte
Ella Karrebaek
Ella Vodanovich
Ellen Lellman
Ellen Smith
Ellie O'Connell
Ellie Richards
Elliot Jenkins
Elliot Rhodes
Elliot Waite
Ellyce Stehlin
Eloise Dowse
Elosie Siermans
Elyse Oliveira
Elyse Rothery
Emerald Scofield
Emilee Wright
Emilia Brown
Emilie Sedelmayr
Emily Mills
Emily Cooper
Emily Speedy
Emily Lawson
Emily Hortop
Emily Caldwell
Emily Wallace
Emily French
Emily Crum
Emily Twiname
Emily Parkes
Emily Caldwell
Emily Moyle
Emily Gray
Emily Wagstaff
Emma Ryder
Emma Alexander
Emma Kruger
Emma Rudge
Emma Cronshaw-Hunt
Emma Matheson
Emma McTigue
Emma Cullen De Beer
Emma Butterfield
Emma O'Brien
Emma McAllister
Emma McLean
Emma Twigg
Emma Hardy
Emma Larsen
Emma Tacon
Enoka S
Epernay Norman
Erik Koefoed
Estee Browne
Ethan Jupe
Ethan Monks
Ethan Hawke
Ethan Blight
Ethan Nelson
Ethan Ross
Ethan Sheffield
Eugenie Spraggon
Eva Rossiter
Eva Wilson
Evan Kennedy
Evander Tangiiti
Evelyn Kennedy
Ezzy Mortimer
Felix Drissner-Devine
Felix Schmidt
Felix Tordeich
Feras Albaroudi
Fergus Janissen
Fergus McSwiney
Fergus Fauvel
Finauga Uivaa
Finley Deller
Finley Harrison
Finn Hunter
Finn Murphy
Finn Maunsell
Finn Bailey
Finn Howard
Finn Pethers-Boak
Finn Jenkins
Finn Humberstone Hurley
Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor
Fletcher Harnish
Florence Cook
Frances Graham
Francesca Canestri
Francie Morrow
Frank Siriwardena
Fraser Craig
Frazer Bate
Freddie Thomlinson
Freya Farrar
Gabriel Hawkins
Gabriella Giacon
Gabrielle Millar
Gabrille Clarke-Cox
Gareth Hall
Gareth Lynch
Gareth Latornell
Gareth Arnold
Garrick Donald
Gavin Powell
Gavin Foulsham
Gea Grilli
Gemma Lynex
George Russell
George McIntyre
George Loughnan
George Richardson
George Mitchell
George Hyslop
George Rowley
George Powell
George Sproat
George Daly
George Weeks
George Jennison
Georgia Barclay
Georgia Tremeer
Georgia Round
Georgia Guest
Georgia Morrow
Georgia King
Georgia Edge
Georgia Colson
Georgia Malbon
Georgia Allen
Georgia Malins
Georgia Barker
Georgia Powell
Georgia Gilbert
Georgia Limacher
Georgia Beck
Georgia Bennington
Georgie Holmes
Georgina Bourke
Georgina Hyde
Georgina Speedy
Gerard Melchers
Gerard-Luke Malgas
Giacomo Thomas
Glen Thomson
Glen Laing
Grace McMurray
Grace Otai
Grace Armstrong
Grace Howard
Grace Washington
Grace Miller
Grace Bassett
Grace Morris
Grace Eriksen
Grace Meates
Grace Oliver
Grace Savage
Grace Habershon
Graham Watt
Grayson Dauphin
Greer Donovan
Greer Caddigan
Gregory Edge
Gregory Scott
Greta Taine
Greta Morrison
Griffin Hunt
Gus Higgie
Gus Black
Gus Stone
Guy Boon
Guy Turner
Guy Wisniewski
Hadleigh Morgan
Hamish Blackhall
Hamish Kelt
Hamish Gee
Hamish Carter
Hamish Schnuriger
Hamish Young
Hamish Haycock
Hamish Mowat
Hamish Boult
Hamish Ulberg
Hamish Paget
Hamish Lowry
Hannah Osborne
Hannah Hodgkinson
Hannah McMillan-Phillips
Hannah Pexton
Hannah Cox
Hannah Comans
Hannah Hood
Hannah Bailey
Hannah Spittal
Hannah Kerrigan
Hannah Ward
Hannah Stannard
Hannah Moran
Hannah Bailey
Hannah Patterson
Hannah Espin
Hannah Baddock
Hannah Duncum
Hannah Gilmore
Hannah Ouellet
Hannah McMullan
Hannah Worth
Hannah Yee
Hannah Norris
Hanne Mellsop
Haoran Wen
Harriet Taylor
Harriet Virtue
Harriet Heron
Harriet Krebs
Harrison Fookes
Harrison Barker
Harry Delany
Harry Eisenhut
Harry Waine
Harry Clark
Harry Hornabrook
Harry Cranfield
Harry Wynne
Harry Gill
Harry Evans
Harry Allom
Harry Russon
Hayden Ryan
Hayden Blackford
Hayden Ellis
Hayden Cohen
Hayden Robertson
Hayden Shaw
Haydn Jack
Haydn Bangs
Hayley McCarthy
Helena Light
Henry Morrow
Henry Birch
Henry Nash
Henry Wills
Henry Lynch
Henry Fitzgerald
Henry Donald
Henry Syme
Henry Hyslop
Henry Whitford Lee
Henry Fullerton-Smith
Henry Miles
Henry Poor
Hilary Seel
Hine Apanui-Barr
Holley-Anne McLuskie
Holly McKenzie
Holly Ellett
Holly Lea-Hunter
Holly Woolston
Holly Simpson
Hugh Woodbury
Hugo Snell
Hugo Crosse
Hugo Bidwill
Hugo Verdonk
Hugo Petrie
Hugo Blackley
Hugo Thomlinson
Hugo Rikard-Bell
Huia Ackerman
Hunter Jack
Hunter Shepherd
Ian Laing
Ian Cairns
Iden Schumann
India Ludbrook
India Forbes
Irena Bayliss
Isaac Mallinson
Isaac Algar
Isaac Grainger
Isaac Abbott-Martin
Isabel Cossey
Isabela Montano
Isabella Cope
Isabella Cochrane
Isabella Kippenbeger
Isabella Regtien
Isabelle Paul
Isaiah Schwanen
Isla Peachey
Isobel Entwisle
Isobella Rhodes
Issac Crockett-Powell
Issey Wilson
Ivana Giacon
Izzy Paotonu
Izzy Clarke
Jacinta Taiapa
Jack Bisset
Jack Foster
Jack Quinn
Jack Sherratt
Jack McCrea
Jack Cantrell
Jack Hazlehurst
Jack Appleyard
Jack Roy
Jack Moss
Jack Holland
Jack Schicker
Jack Curphey
Jack Hanning
Jack Clough
Jack Francis
Jack Burgess
Jack Turpitt
Jack Perkins
Jack Gilpin
Jack Baxter
Jack Anstis
Jack Downs
Jack Baird
Jackson Bennett
Jackson Enright
Jackson Brown
Jaco Theunissen
Jacob Barnett
Jacob Norris
Jacob Sodo
Jacob West
Jacob Langridge
Jacob Gibb
Jacob Merwood
Jacqueline van der Velden
Jacqueline Chang
Jade Uru
Jade Barclay
Jade Lewis
Jade Washer
Jae Morse
Jaeden Waldron-Lemon
Jaeden Buxton
Jaeden Hazelwood
Jaedyn Thompson
Jahred Seumanutafa
Jaime Gunderson
Jaime O'Keefe
Jaime-Marie MacFie
Jaimee Horua
Jaimee Thompson
Jaimie Wilson
Jake Guy
Jake Limmer
Jake Elliott
Jake Clarke
Jake Florence
Jake Power
Jake Bracken
Jake Potton
Jake Latham
Jakob McCaffrey
James Alexander
James Cockram
James Keene
James Maber
James McAnallen
James Clark
James Brake
James Barker
James Greig
James Parton
James Torstonson
James Grant
James Brott
James Banyard
James Bridgman
James Harris
James Ingham
James Nicholas
James Witters
James Martin
James McInroy
James Flett
James Weeks
James Moody
James Allwood
James Banks
James Lassche
James McNicol
James Crompton
James Malone
James Seton
James Budge
Jamie Nichol
Jamie Sinclair-Eagle
Jamie Williams
Jamie Lynds
Jamie MacPherson
Jamie Dobson
Jamie Hepworth
Jane Emerson
Jared Greenfield
Jared Capon
Jared Thomson
Jarod Fleming
Jarrod Gwynne
Jarrod Cranfield
Jarvis Palmer
Jasmeet Singh
Jasmine Charteris
Jasmine Brake
Jasmine Oliver
Jasmine Conroy
Jason Lee
Jason Grinter
Jasper Vining
Jasper Ballantyne
Jassy Pause
Jayde Thomas
Jayden Meyer
Jed Bradley
Jeff Francis
Jefferson Haldane
Jenna van Dort
Jenna Powell
Jenna Paterson
Jenna O'Connell
Jenna Mikkelson
Jenna Clinton
Jennifer Andrews
Jenny Simms
Jess MacKintosh
Jess Holland
Jesse Mickleborough-Paenga
Jesse Arends
Jessica Kane
Jessica Haldane
Jessica Brougham
Jessica Remington
Jessica Loe
Jessica Thompson
Jessica Doughty
Jessica Turfrey
Jessica Wilkinson
Jessica Betty
Jessica Ross
Jessica Crockett
Jessica Tait
Jessica Ria
Jessica Ellis
Jessie Payne
Jim Aimer
Jimmy Christey
Joe Morris-Lee
Joe Wright
Joe Hau
Joe A
Joe Perry
Joel Wilson
Joel de Rose
Joel Bateman
Joelle Benjamin
Johan Pio
Johanna Kleven
Johanna Mouncey-Reidy
John Burford
John Robertson
John Hunt
John Atkinson
Johnathan Edwards
Johnathan Tait
Jonathan Osborne
Jonathan Curtis
Jonathan Kumarich
Jonathan Ross
Jonathan Winter
Jonathan Brown
Jonathan Lee
Jonathan Zouch
Jonathon Lintott
Jonny Brown
Jordan Compton
Jordan Rupe
Jordan Parry
Jordan Martin
Jordan Blair
Jordan Blum
Jordan McNamara-Spackman
Jordan Oppert
Jordan Herewini
Jordyn Crouch
Jordyn King
Jordyn James-Maxwell
Joseph Watson
Joseph Leonard
Joseph Turnbull
Joseph Murray
Joseph Faitasi
Joseph Graham
Joseph Sullivan
Joseph Coventry
Josh Hares
Josh Campion
Josh Reynolds
Josh Little
Josh Williams
Josh Butler
Josh Blackmore
Josh Gaylor
Joshua McKone
Joshua Ngaia
Joshua Baxter
Joshua Fitzsimons
Joshua Earl
Joshua Rakels
Joshua Storey
Joshua Day
Joshua Michael
Joshua Bartlett
Joshua Holmberg
Joshua Green
Joshua Burgess
Joshua Lee
Judah Stokes
Judd Speedy
Julia Harris
Julia Forde
Julia Ferris
Julia Trautvetter
Julian Hegger
Julian Kirkwood
Juliet Berg
Juliet Wrathall
Justin Hoang
Justine Hobbs
Justise Fry
Justus Jung
Kahu Henare
Kalvin Matetaka
Kam Wing
Kane Brook
Kane Sowry
Kane Wenmoth
Karl Manson
Karlee Montgomery
Karleigh Daly
Katarina Ward
Kate Laracy
Kate Purdon
Kate Jordan
Kate Wright
Kate Martin
Kate Hoskin
Kate Stuart
Kate Gower-James
Kate Sullivan
Kate Murphy
Kate Wislang
Kate Molony
Kate Bolland
Kate Leaming
Katherine Elsdon-Williams
Katherine Chang
Katherine Dewar
Kathryn Butcher
Katie Corkill
Katie Keys
Katie Putt
Katie McIvor
Kayla Hill-Liddle
Kayla Turtle
Kayla Povey
Keaton Myburgh
Keb Vaetoe
Keegan Rhind
Keeley Fensom
Keely Gage
Kelby Cai
Kelli Geritsen
Kelly Hamilton
Kelly Forde
Kelsi Barclay
Kelsi Walters
Kendal Ormiston
Kendall Hofland
Kenneth Goodin
Kevin Reid
Kevin Strickland
Kieran McLean
Kimberley Bennett
Kimberley Connolly
Kiriana Houltham
Kirifi Dupleissis
Kirsten Vanderpeet
Kirsty Gemmell
Klaas van der Oord
Kobe Anthony
Kobi Abrahamson
Kooshan Aryana
Krista Fortzer-Bezar
Kristina Lowndes
Kristofer Parker
Kristy Fisher
Kristy-Joy Brown
Kristyn Numa
Kuan-Hao Chen
Kurt McCartney
Kurt Lowry
Kurt Arthur
Kyla Grace Parker
Kyle Lennon
Kyle Clements
Kyle Birch
Kyle Battersby
Lacey Pearce
Lachlan Foote
Lachlan McKinnon
Lachlan Lee
Lachlan Good
Lachlan Caudwell
Lachlan Hoare
Lachlan McCrae
Lachlan Smith
Lana Davison
Lara Dingle
Larissa King
Lauchlan Rouse
Laura Mulligan
Laura Perry
Laura Jamieson
Laura Creswell
Laura Younger
Laura Hardaker
Laura Heycoop
Laura Coventry
Laura Kelly
Laura Leach
Laura McKinnon
Laura Selwood
Laura Dixon
Laurel Conroy
Lauren Tilson
Lauren Hancock
Lauren Blanchard
Lauren Dwan
Lauren Coombe
Lauren Wimmers
Lauren Gibb
Lauren Paddy
Laurence Rhodes
Lawrence Henderson
Le Ding
Lea Kreutmayer
Leah Scott
Leah Allison
Leanne Holley
Leejean Kahui
Leila Field
Lenny Jenkins
Leo Kirk
Leo English
Leon Katavich
Leroy Scheffer
Leshay Lazarus
Lewis Morrell
Lewis Hollows
Lewis Ferrier
Lewis Poll
Lewis Hopkins
Lexi Kerr
Liam McGill
Liam Nicholas
Liam Pugh
Liam Durkin
Liam Allen
Liam Church
Liam Kitchin
Liam Kettle
Liam Hawthorne
Liam Herder
Liam Fox
Liam O'Shannassy
Liam Cole
Liam Godfrey
Liam Fergusson
Liam Ross
Liam O'Brien
Liam Avery
Liam Harvey
Liam Braithwaite
Libby Major
Lillian Richardson
Lily Martindale
Lisa McIvor
Lisa Rofe
Lisa Allen
Liv McKenzie
Liv Spence
Lizzie Holmes
Lizzie Dean
Lochlan Rose
Lochlan Mason
Lockie Hobbs
Logan Rodger
Logan Menzies
Logan Herbert
Logan Corbishley
Logan Newfield
Logan Walters
Logan Birt
Louis Pye
Louis Bugaud
Louis Sayegh
Louis Coetzee
Louis Lelievre
Louis Agnew
Louis van Velthooven
Louis Vuleta
Louis Lambert
Louise Griffin
Louise Ford
Louise Nisbet
Luc Petersen
Lucas Clarke
Lucas Toovey
Lucy Bennington
Lucy Robertson
Lucy Hussona
Lucy Shingleton
Lucy Brown
Lucy Harbers
Lucy Connell
Lucy Hill
Lucy Jonas
Lucy Melville
Lucy Coyle
Lucy Gilbert
Lucy Murden
Lucy Reeves
Lucy Rutten
Lucy Crichton
Lucy Rhodes
Lucy Bird
Luis Sherman-Pickering
Luka Ellery
Luka Geers
Luke Cornille
Luke Poulsen
Luke Shortland
Luke Paterson
Luke Jenkins
Luke Simonsen
Luke Feisst
Luke Hardy
Luke Daniels
Luke Shanks
Luke Mitchell
Luke Kitchin
Lydia Cox
Lydia Poole
Ma'u Isileli-Foou
Mackensie Valgare
Mackenzie Freeman
Maddie Dobier
Maddison Hocking
Maddy Bar-Mains
Maddy Reed
Maddy Fryer
Madeleine Teesdale
Madeleine Minnett
Madeleine Palmer
Madeline Hailwood
Madeline Starnes
Madeline Allen
Madeline Costain
Madeline Barker
Madeline Whyte
Madi Powell
Madison Dunn
Madison Wright
Madison Jones
Madison Shackleton
Madison Marchioni
Madison Walters
Madison Seymour
Madison McLeod
Madison Lawry
Maia Dixon
Maisie Meiklejohn
Maleponi Vaioleti
Manuel Gonzales Del Riego
Marc Burkhart
Marcel Stenning
Marco de Jong
Marco Hofma
Marcus Bolli
Marcus Brooking
Marcus Anselmi
Marcus Gamboni
Marcus Ground
Margaretta Boonen
Margot Lelievre
Maria Burns
Marie Joret
Mark Brown
Mark Parry
Mark Sinnett
Mark Goulstone
Marnina Hyland
Martin Lotz
Martin Huang
Martin Benfell
Marty Davenport
Mason Helm
Mason Porteous
Mathew Tuffery
Mathew Bennett
Mathew Barry
Mathew Tetley
Mathew Sherlock
Matt Lupton
Matt Kelly
Matt Borgdorff
Matt MacDonald
Matt Hamilton
Matt Lynch
Matt Hill
Matt Brewer
Matt Corliss
Matt Smith
Matt Horgan
Matt Wylie
Matte Srhoj
Matthew Shirley
Matthew Gaylor
Matthew Thompson
Matthew Bodger
Matthew Ganley
Matthew Scurrah
Matthew Smith
Matthew Moana
Matthew O'Halloran
Matthew McLeay
Matthew Kitchin
Matthew Butler
Matthew van Eyk
Matthew Cooper
Matthew Swiatek
Matthew Clay
Matthew Brok
Matthew Rennie
Matthew Handford
Matthew Bartlet
Matthew Herald
Matthew Belworthy
Matthew Husband-Dravitzki
Matthew Holden
Matthew Dunham
Matthew Glenn
Matthew Hanchet
Matthew Shaw
Matthew Martin
Matthew Dwen
Matthew Kemp
Matthew Deller
Max Williams
Max Anstis
Max Newton
Max Lichtenstein
Max Cooper
Max Allen
Max Lowndes
Max Fitzgerald
Max Burney
Max Poole
Max Wills
Maxie Robb
Maxine Chappell
Maya Tewhata Low
Maya Williams
Maya Korth
McKenzie Macky
McKenzie Bolland
Mea Hunter
Meg Dempsey
Meg Aitchison
Meg Hendl
Megan Foulkes
Megan Girdwood
Meghan Seel
Melissa Torstonson
Melissa Allfrey
Mereana Taylor
Merepaea Matthew
Michael Lamb
Michael Luke
Michael Rudge
Michael Sheppard
Michael Newton
Michael Vanderpeet
Michael Berry
Michael Tielemans
Michael Longuet-Higgins
Michael Brake
Michael Arms
Michael Linehan
Michael Harrison
Michael Kerr
Michaela Hale
Michelle Lewis
Miguel Widdison
Mikaela Ross
Mikala Burns
Mikayla Welch
Milan Venter
Millie Thomson
Millie Bidwill
Millie Holden
Mirren Blake
Mitchell Stone
Mitchell Gellert
Mitchell Hazelhurst
Mitchell Courtney
Mitchell Fissenden
Molly Dagger
Molly Steel
Molly Densem
Monique Veitch
Monty Kerr
Moragh Graham
Mordy Arymowicz
Morgan Treanor
Murdoch Dagger
Murdoch Holmes
Nadene Maraku
Natalie Sorensen
Natalie Hill
Natasha Abel
Natasha Bull
Natasha Pringle
Natasha Walker
Natasha Parrant
Natasha Krofcheck
Nathan Maisey
Nathan Cuttance
Nathan Oakley
Nathan Thompson
Nathan Linford
Nathan Flannery
Nathan Perry
Nathan Edwards
Nathan Oddy
Nathan Collins
Nathaniel Davy
Nathaniel Pemberton
Navin Kurup
Navradeep Sandhu
Nell Caughley
Niamey Izzett
Niamh Valgare
Nichola McLellan
Nicholas Brown
Nicholas Hancock
Nicholas Souchon
Nicholas Simes
Nicholas Malpas
Nicholas Harris
Nicholas Murdoch
Nicholas Pilbrow
Nicholas Bodenstein
Nicholas Piebenga
Nick Brokenshire
Nick Butler
Nick Chrisp
Nick Reynolds
Nick Dougherty
Nick Gaylor
Nick Tetley
Nick Winkelman
Nick Yan
Nick Brown
Nicola Smith
Nicola Vercoe
Nicola Goss
Nicola Post
Nicola Cryer
Nicole McBreen
Nigel van den Akker
Nikita Podkorytov
Nina Smolnicki
Nina Brown
Noah Kemp
Norman Gomez
Octavia Mercer
Olive Brown
Olive McIntosh-Oakley
Oliver Tattersall
Oliver Rhodes
Oliver George
Oliver Lee
Oliver Coc-Kroft
Oliver Gilbertson
Oliver Aitchison
Oliver Maclean
Oliver Barnett
Oliver Hames
Oliver Hendl
Oliver Moss
Oliver Kang
Olivia White-Parsons
Olivia Phipps
Olivia Stead
Olivia Koller
Olivia Young
Olivia Underwood
Olivia Ashby
Olivia Admundsen
Olivia Bollen
Ollie McMillan
Oscar van Duin
Oscar Nesbitt
Owen Santner
Paddy Forde
Paige Turley
Paige Hallam
Paige Dobell
Paitten Bishop
Panasse van Laren
Pat Nichol
Patrick McInnes
Patrick Dolan
Patrick O'Reilly
Patrick Gibson
Patrick McCurran
Patrick McIntyre
Patrick Bull
Patrick Davenport
Patrick Sturmey
Paul Moreno
Paul Glover
Paul Argue
Paula Brown
Paulina Moller-Andreewitch
Paulo Machado
Peter Byllemos
Peter Bowman
Peter Taylor
Peter Eissing
Peter Carpenter
Peter Boberg
Peter Holt
Petra Ririnui
Phillip Wilson
Phillip Sanders
Phillipa Evans
Phoebe Stallman
Phoebe Allen
Phoebe Baigent
Phoebe Ayers
Phoebe Johnston
Phoebe Donaldson
Pianika Taylor
Pierre Fladgate
Polaiu'amea Kirifi
Poppy Logan
Quinn McCracken
Rachel Habershon
Rachel Hartstone
Rachel MacLachlan
Rachel Hooper
Rafaella Weber
Raina Marshall
Rayna Eden-Atoaga
Rebecca Sawyer
Rebecca Thwaite
Rebecca Parsons
Rebecca Harrison
Rebecca Jenkin
Rebecca Roberts
Rebecca Scown
Rebecca O'Niell
Rebeccah Harding
Rebekah Alvey
Rebekah Scott
Regan Lees
Regan Gubb
Renee Scott-French
Renee Harrison
Renee Davie
Renee Muirhead
Rentyn Tait
Reuben Sandoy
Reuben Sua
Rhea Mahajan
Rhodes Featherston
Rhodes Jensen
Rhys Stephens
Riaa Sekona
Riana Lee
Ricardo Garelja
Richard Perkins
Richard Power
Richard Irwin
Richard Tuck
Richard Liu
Richard Seng
Richard Harrison
Rita Beamer
Rob MacKenzie
Robbie MacGregor
Robbie Delany
Robbie Manson
Robert Cookson
Robert Humby
Robert Duncan
Robert Hall
Robert Chelley
Robin Charlett-Green
Robyn Knowles
Rochelle Harker
Rodger Te
Rory Mallinson
Rory Accorsi
Rory Turner
Rory MacGregor
Rory Wells
Rosalie Reeves
Rose Crooks
Rosemary van der Velden
Rosie Beckingsale
Rosie Byrnes
Rosie Wall
Rosie McDermott
Rosie Townsend
Rowan Angelo
Rowan Simmons
Rowan-Anne Elliot
Roy Pratt
Roy Kim
Ruben Houghton
Ruby Carter
Ruby Willis
Ruby Matangi
Ruby Wilson
Ruby Gooders
Ruby Brooking
Rudi Grace
Rupert O'Brien
Russell Dodd
Ruth Trow
Ryan Rasmussen
Ryan Lush
Ryan Davenport
Ryan Marsh
Ryan McTigue
Ryan Kelleher
Ryan King
Ryan Goodson
Ryan Fenton
Ryan Garrett
Ryan Jans
Ryan Eccles
Ryan Olsen
Ryan Dixon
Ryan Fahy
Sal M'Boge
Sam Wilkins
Sam Fullerton-Smith
Sam Macky
Sam Monkley
Sam Caird
Sam Ashby
Sam McMillan
Sam Crompton
Sam Stevens
Sam Livingston
Sam Plummer
Sam Allen
Sam Jenkin
Sam Rush
Sam Melvin
Sam Robertson
Sam Alsemgeest
Sam Perry
Sam Fredheim
Sam McKenzie
Sam Wigram
Sam Hume
Sam Archer
Sam Bouchier
Sam Poulsen
Sam Pene
Sam Morgan
Sam Rush
Sam Leijan
Samantha Voss
Samantha Leonard
Samantha Billington
Samantha Grace
Samantha Holley
Samantha Holmberg
Samantha Bennett
Samantha Thornton-Jones
Sami Thompson
Samuel Clarke
Samuel Strang
Samuel Park
Samuel Bish
Samuel Milne
Samuel Fielding
Samuel Headifen
Samuel Thode
Sane-Va Ginnen
Sanne White
Saphron Herbert
Sapolu Sapolu
Sara Whibley
Sara Law
Sarah L'Amie
Sarah Scrimshaw
Sarah Mason
Sarah Smith
Sarah Caro
Sarah Griffiths
Sarah Yzendoorn
Sarah Smith
Sarah Manners
Sarah Hyland
Sarah Speedy
Sarah Rohe
Sarah Olifiers
Sarah McKeown
Sarah Broderick
Sarah Crummey
Sarah Hunt
Sarah McCracken
Sarah Boyle
Sarah Nota
Sascha Arai-Swale
Sasha Rowell
Sasha Ballantyne
Savahna Brown
Savannah Walker
Scott Houston
Scott Aitchison
Scott Allright
Scott Keats
Sean McCann
Sean Hines
Sean Campbell
Sean Greaney
Sean Watts
Sean McVerry
Sean van Nieuwenhuizen
Sean Whitham
Sean Smith
Sean McKenzie
Sebastian Serrano-Valladares
Selvi Balasubramaniam
Seth Roberts
Shane Quintus
Shane Swinerd
Shania Brooks
Shannon Ferkins
Shannon Lambert
Shannon Eckersley
Sharanita Sharma
Sharon Bray
Shaun Kirkham
Shay Graham
Sheldon Noyce
Shenny Chiu
Sian Anderson
Simon Reeves
Simon English
Simone Goldsmith
Siobhan Neighbour
Slade Whalen
Sofia Morrell
Sofia Udovenko
Sofie Karrebaek
Sophia Hawkins
Sophia Hull
Sophie McGill-Smith
Sophie Salt
Sophie Fowler
Sophie Fitzgerald
Sophie Bridgens
Sophie Parrott
Sophie MacIntyre
Sophie Parkin
Sophie Pollitt
Sophie Gerring
Sophie Scott
Sophie Woods
Sophie Wall
Stacey Tamblin
Stacey Wyatt
Stacy Hardman
Stanley Renwick-Russell
Steen Hemmingsen
Stefan Stadler
Stefan Grgicevich
Stefanie Baker-Burns
Stella Hudson
Stephanie Watts
Stephanie Thwaite
Stephanie Lee
Stephen O'Connell
Stephen Wright
Stephen Jones
Stephen Vanderpeet
Steven Gascoigne
Steven Cottle
Storm Lacy
Stuart Ogilvie
Summer Morrison
Suraya Thomas
Susannah Blathwayt
Swan-Lynn Lee
Sydney Pollok
T J Wilson
Tahlia Tomsett
Tahu Hollis
Talia Te Anga
Tama Manning
Tamati Munroe
Tamsin Armstrong
Tane Wahitapu
Tane Lindsay
Tangiora Raumati
Tara Minor
Tarina Fordham
Tarryn Burdett
Taryn Morgan
Taryn Abel
Tasha Wypych
Tasmin Wain
Tauhi Lopeti
Tayla Wright
Tayla Sklenars
Tayla Sanson
Tayla Wilson
Tayla Grant
Tayla Karam
Tayla Young
Tayla McDonald
Taylor Catchpole
Taylor Boyce
Taylor Mansfield
Tayne Tupaea
Tayne Laird-Mahu
Te Mahara Swanson Hall
Teagan Adams
Tegan Evans
Tehgan Barker
Terry Suzuki
Tess Costil
Tessa Karauria
Tessa Scott-Green
Tessa Dalgety Evans
Teuane Baxter
Theo Krielen
Theo Duncker
Theo Clayton-Greene
Thomas Duffett
Thomas Batts
Thomas Brenton-Rule
Thomas Ferguson
Thomas Seyb
Thomas Sutherland
Thomas Polo
Thomas Williams
Thomas Gray
Thomas Cummack
Thomas Bedford
Thomas Hillary
Thomas Simpson
Thomas Paton
Thomas Denham
Thomas Bailey
Thomas Voss
Thomas Dunn
Thomas Plummer
Thomas Callaghan
Thomson Brownlie
Tiana Jakicevich
Tiana Manuatu
Tiffany Challis
Tiger de Jonge
Tim Irvine
Tim Husband-Dravitzki
Tim Lees
Tim Williams
Tim Teesdale
Tim McMaster
Timothy Zouch
Tobias Wehr-Candler
Toby Rainger
Toby Hoeta
Toby Simson
Toby Cunliffe-Steel
Toby Pearce
Toby Patton
Todd Martin
Tom Coleman
Tom Cunningham
Tom Wilson
Tom Hislop
Tom Healey
Tom Bell
Tom Phillips
Tom Mackintosh
Tom Weir
Tom Weatherall
Tom Brown
Tom Liu
Tom Goodwin
Tom Mitchell
Tom Christie
Tonilee Stevens
Tony Pavich
Trent Kokich
Trent Butterworth
Trent Harris
Tristan Cotter
Tristan Gregory-Hunt
Tristan Bolton
Troy O'Reilly
Turepu Keenan
Tuscany Main
Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen
Tyler Young
Tyler Spratt
Tyler Gyde
Tyler Ngapo
Tyrin Poutai
Vanya Kroon
Vasya Nazaroff
Veronica Noetzli
Veronica Athy
Victoria Birch
Victoria Watt
Victoria Wilson
Victoria Peri
Victoria Fookes
Victoria Wilson
Victoria Mouselimis
Vincenzo Costa
Virginia Dougherty
Wade Monahan
Warwick Vaughan
Wei Wei Zhu
Will Draper
Will Pearson
Will Guest
Will Gatting
Willea Pieterse
William Fahey
William Batkin
William Zhang
William Turner
William Craig
William Donald
William Sabiston
William Johnstone
William Reeves
Willis Webb
Winnie-Mae Read-Edan
Xavier Casey
Xavier Harnett
Yasser Saeed
Yingzi Song
Zac Howell
Zach Bootten
Zach Butters
Zachary Posa
Zak Everitt
Zak Khan
Zane Masters
Zara Simpson
Zara Aitken
Zoe Lloydd
Zoe Evans
Zoe Smith
Zoe Stevenson
Zoe Winks
Zoe Bernard
Zoe Le Lievre
Zolfia Ahmed
Zoran Sulenta
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all days
|
Friday
|
Saturday
|
Sunday
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
heats
|
finals
Friday, 25th January 2013
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
Lane 10
A
10:30
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
1
TGAC12
PORC2
STAC1
UNWC1
CAMC21
WESC21
HWBC2
COMC6
B
10:35
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
2
CAMC23
BPCC2
WESC31
COMC5
HWBC1
MACL1
TGAC11
WHAC3
C
10:40
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
3
COMC1
WESC1
PORC1
TGAC13
HWBC4
CLIC2
EBSC1
KICC1
D
10:45
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
4
ONSL2
WHAC2
DILW2
WLCO1
CLIC4
HKIC2
WESC22
ROTC1
E
10:50
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
5
ROTC2
DILW1
WHAC4
CAMC22
COMC2
BPCC1
SPCC1
F
10:55
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
6
WELC1
HAMB1
COMC3
WENT1
SPCC2
COMC4
CLIC1
G
11:00
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
7
WHAC1
HKIC1
TGAC51
CAMC31
HWBC3
HAMC21
CLIC3
H
11:05
2
G U17 4+
heat
Race:
1
AKLC31
STAC1
WKOC3
WELC1
TGAC21
NSHC22
HAMC12
WANC2
I
11:10
2
G U17 4+
heat
Race:
2
WANC1
CAMC21
WKOC2
WKOC1
NSHC21
HAMC21
HAMC11
HKIC1
J
11:15
5
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
1
CAMC21
GISC1
KICC5
KICC3
WANC2
HAMB4
HAMB1
AKGC2
K
11:20
5
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
2
WHAC1
ROTC1
TGAC11
SPCC1
CAMC22
HAMB3
KICC1
KICC6
AKGC3
SPCC2
L
11:25
5
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
3
AKGC1
KICC2
WESC21
GLDW1
HAMB2
WANC1
WESC22
ROTC3
M
11:30
5
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
4
BPCC1
ROTC2
WELC1
WLCO1
KICC4
GLDW2
HKIC1
TGAC12
N
11:35
6
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
1
STAC3
WENT1
HAMG1
NSHC22
WANC1
UNWC1
AKLC32
O
11:40
6
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
2
TGAC21
WELC1
ROTC1
AKLC33
GLDW1
STAC1
TGSC2
P
11:45
6
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
3
TGSC1
CLIC1
COMC1
ROTC3
TGAC22
AKLC31
ONSL1
Q
11:50
6
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
4
MACL1
CAMC31
CAMC21
ROTC2
HKIC1
NSHC21
R
11:55
6
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
5
ROTC4
CAMC22
BPCC1
AKLC22
AKLC35
STAC2
S
12:00
6
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
6
WHAC1
TGAC51
EDWT1
CAMC32
AKLC23
AKLC34
T
12:05
8
B U18 2-
heat
Race:
1
NSHC2
HAMB1
AKLC11
AKGC1
STAC1
AKGC2
WESC32
U
12:10
8
B U18 2-
heat
Race:
2
SPCC2
CAMC31
TGAC11
AKGC3
HAMB2
WESC31
SPCC1
V
12:15
10
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
1
GLDW2
AKLC32
WREC1
ROTC1
HAMC11
SKEC1
HAMC1
TGSC1
W
12:20
10
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
2
WELC1
GLDW1
ROTC2
KICC1
PORC2
WESC1
CAMC22
CAMC31
X
12:25
10
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
3
NSHC21
WENT1
PORC1
KICC2
STAC1
WANC1
MERC1
HAMC12
Y
12:30
10
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
4
TAWC1
HAMG1
HKIC1
GISC1
AKLC1
TGAC21
CAMC21
AKLC31
Z
12:35
11
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
TGSC1
HKIC1
COMC1
WESC22
BPCC2
ONSL1
MERC2
NSHC1
A
12:40
11
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
2
KICC1
BPCC1
SPCC2
HAMB3
GLDW1
TGAC11
WHAC1
ROTC1
B
12:45
11
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
3
KICC3
TGSC2
MACL1
UNWC1
CAMC21
CAMC31
WELC1
DILW2
C
12:50
11
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
4
DILW1
WESC31
HAMB1
WENT1
KICC2
WANC1
CAMC32
HAMB2
D
12:55
11
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
5
WESC21
ONSL2
NSHC2
MERC1
AKGC1
SKEC1
CAMC33
AKGC2
E
13:00
15
B U17 8+
heat
Race:
1
AKLC11
STAC1
HAMB1
KICC1
CLIC1
AKGC1
WANC1
F
13:05
16
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
1
GISC1
AKLC31
STAC1
STAC2
COMC1
UNWC1
ROTC2
G
13:10
16
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
2
ROTC1
CAMC32
WELC1
AKLC21
HAMG1
SKEC1
HWBC1
H
13:15
16
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
3
PORC1
CAMC31
HAMC21
NSHC21
CAMC21
TGAC21
AKLC1
I
13:20
17
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
1
MACL1
TGSC1
HAMC13
NSHC22
ROTC1
HAMG1
J
13:25
17
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
2
GLDW1
HAMC12
NSHC21
TGAC21
WELC1
ONSL1
K
13:30
17
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
3
STAC1
WENT1
COMC1
UNWC1
HKIC1
WANC2
L
13:35
17
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
4
STAC2
TGAC22
WANC1
WESC12
WKOC1
CAMC31
M
13:40
19
B U18 4X+
heat
Race:
1
KICC3
HAMB1
KICC2
TGAC11
CAMC31
WESC21
N
13:45
19
B U18 4X+
heat
Race:
2
SKEC1
ROTC1
NSHC1
AKGC1
KICC1
CAMC21
O
13:50
20
G U18 2-
heat
Race:
1
WKOC2
STAC1
NSHC22
CAMC31
TGSC1
WKOC1
NSHC21
NSHC23
P
13:55
22
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
1
SPCC3
HAMB3
ONSL2
WLCO1
WELC1
WESC31
MACL1
NSHC2
Q
14:00
22
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
2
CAMC31
SPCC2
HAMB2
TGAC12
WESC32
HKIC1
TGSC1
AKGC1
R
14:05
22
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
3
TGSC2
TGAC11
SKEC1
AKLC12
HAMB1
SPCC1
ONSL3
WANC1
S
14:10
22
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
4
TGAC13
WENT1
NSHC1
GLDW1
HAMB4
ONSL1
AKLC11
T
14:15
24
G U16 8+
heat
Race:
1
WESC11
AKLC32
HAMC11
WENT1
U
14:20
24
G U16 8+
heat
Race:
2
STAC1
AKLC31
WKOC1
AKLC21
WKOC2
V
14:25
26
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
1
KICC2
WELC1
ROTC1
SPCC1
COMC1
CAMC31
HAMB1
WESC22
W
14:30
26
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
2
HWBC1
ONSL1
GLDW1
TGSC2
DILW1
SPCC2
STAC1
HAMB4
X
14:35
26
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
3
HAMB2
WESC31
WANC1
SKEC1
MERC1
HAMB3
HWBC3
PORC1
Y
14:40
26
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
4
WANC2
TGSC1
WESC21
ONSL2
WANC3
TGAC11
CAMC21
Z
14:45
26
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
5
TGAC12
AKGC1
STAC3
WESC23
SKEC2
COMC2
UNWC1
A
14:50
26
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
6
GISC1
WHAC1
GLDW2
AKLC11
WESC24
HWBC2
STAC2
B
14:55
27
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
1
WELC4
ONSL2
AKLC22
UNWC1
HWBC2
CAMC21
STAC1
ONSL3
C
15:00
27
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
2
ROTC3
BPCC1
COMC1
CAMC31
AKLC24
PORC2
HWBC1
HAMG1
D
15:05
27
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
3
KICC1
STAC2
WHAC2
WELC1
SKEC1
PORC3
TAWC1
ONSL1
E
15:10
27
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
4
TGAC21
ROTC2
AKLC21
MERC1
WHAC1
WELC3
WESC31
F
15:15
27
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
5
TGAC22
WESC1
ROTC1
PORC1
COMC2
STAC4
TGSC1
G
15:20
27
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
6
STAC3
CAMC22
GISC1
HAMC12
HAMC21
AKLC23
WELC2
H
15:25
28
B U15 8+
heat
Race:
1
ONSL1
AKLC14
AKLC13
TGSC1
NSHC12
HAMB1
SKEC2
AKGC2
I
15:30
28
B U15 8+
heat
Race:
2
CAMC32
AKLC11
SKEC1
GLDW1
CAMC21
NSHC11
WESC21
J
15:35
28
B U15 8+
heat
Race:
3
HAMB2
MACL1
AKLC12
WANC1
CAMC31
SPCC1
AKGC1
K
28a
B U15 8X+
heat
Race:
1
TGSC1
L
15:40
31
B U18 4+
heat
Race:
1
SKEC1
AKLC12
NSHC1
HAMB1
HWBC1
KICC2
SPCC1
AKGC1
M
15:45
31
B U18 4+
heat
Race:
2
NSHC3
WESC31
AKLC1
NSHC2
WANC1
KICC1
STAC1
AKGC2
N
15:50
32
G U18 4+
heat
Race:
1
STAC1
AKLC31
AKLC32
HAMC11
NSHC21
WKOC1
HAMC12
O
15:55
33
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
AKLC22
STAC1
TGSC1
GLDW1
TGAC21
UNWC2
ROTC1
P
16:00
33
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
2
AKLC33
ROTC2
WENT1
HKIC1
HAMC21
WELC1
WESC31
Q
16:05
33
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
3
STAC2
NSHC21
HAMG1
AKLC31
SKEC1
HWBC1
BPCC1
R
16:10
33
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
4
AKLC32
PORC1
ROTC5
CAMC32
COMC2
UNWC1
STAC3
S
16:15
33
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
5
MACL1
CAMC31
ROTC4
COMC1
AKLC21
WKOC1
TGAC22
T
16:20
33
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
6
WELC2
TGAC23
AKLC1
UNWC3
ROTC3
EDWT1
U
16:25
35
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
1
KICC2
WLCO2
WESC21
SPCC3
HKIC2
KICC1
TGAC13
MERC2
V
16:30
35
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
2
SKEC1
WELC1
NSHC1
TGAC11
GLDW1
HWBC2
WHAC2
HKIC1
W
16:35
35
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
3
SPCC2
CAMC22
BPCC3
TGAC51
TGAC12
WLCO1
WENT1
CAMC32
X
16:40
35
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
4
AKGC2
HWBC1
CAMC21
COMC1
TGSC2
UNWC1
WESC23
ONSL1
Y
16:45
35
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
5
UNWC2
KICC5
KICC6
KICC4
AKGC1
DILW1
TGSC1
WENT2
Z
16:50
35
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
6
WHAC1
WLCO4
PORC1
WLCO3
WESC22
BPCC1
WANC2
A
16:55
35
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
7
SKEC2
CAMC23
WANC1
BPCC2
MERC1
KICC3
CAMC31
B
17:00
37
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
1
ROTC1
TGSC1
CAMC32
COMC1
HAMG1
TGAC1
C
17:05
37
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
2
GISC1
GLDW1
CAMC31
AKLC21
TAWC2
PORC1
D
17:10
37
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
3
PORC2
AKLC1
TAWC1
HAMG2
UNWC1
WELC1
E
17:15
37
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
4
WHAC1
MERC1
SKEC1
HAMC11
STAC1
HKIC1
F
17:20
39
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
1
WANC1
CAMC21
HAMC21
COMC1
STAC1
PORC1
G
17:25
39
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
2
GLDW1
TGAC11
WESC31
ONSL1
SKEC1
CAMC22
H
17:30
39
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
3
WESC21
ROTC1
CAMC31
HAMC1
WENT1
I
17:35
39
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
4
SPCC2
CLIC1
WELC1
COMC2
CAMC23
J
17:40
41
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
1
BPCC1
CAMC32
EDWT1
TGAC52
ONSL2
CAMC33
STAC1
K
17:45
41
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
2
HAMC21
STAC2
CAMC21
NSHC21
TGSC2
CLIC2
TGAC51
STAC3
L
17:50
41
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
3
TGSC1
WESC31
WHAC2
CAMC31
AKLC1
MACL1
CAMC22
M
17:55
41
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
4
HAMG1
WHAC1
COMC1
ONSL1
AKLC21
CLIC1
AKLC22
Saturday, 26th January 2013
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
Lane 10
A
07:30
3
W Club 4+
heat
Race:
1
WELC2
NSHC2
HAMC1
TGAC21
WELC1
AKLC21
TAWC1
NSHC1
B
07:35
3A
M Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
1
AKGC2
SPCC1
WANC1
TAWC1
BPCC2
GLDW1
WELC1
C
07:40
3A
M Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
2
AKGC1
BPCC1
WESC22
ONSL1
WELC2
SPCC2
NSHC1
D
07:45
3A
M Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
3
TGAC11
PORC1
HWBC2
MERC1
CAMC21
STAC1
E
07:50
3A
M Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
4
TGAC1
HWBC1
AKLC1
WESC1
COMC1
PETC1
F
07:55
42
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
1
TGAC11
KICC3
TGSC2
CAMC22
CAMC21
NSHC12
CAMC31
HAMB1
AKGC1
G
08:00
42
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
2
TGSC3
HKIC1
HAMB4
NSHC11
WESC21
KICC5
WHAC1
SPCC1
AKGC2
H
08:05
42
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
3
WESC22
CAMC33
SKEC1
ONSL1
WELC1
HAMB2
CAMC32
TGSC4
I
08:10
42
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
4
GLDW1
KICC6
TGSC1
BPCC1
SKEC2
WANC1
KICC2
CAMC34
J
08:15
42
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
5
KICC1
COMC1
HAMB3
ROTC1
NSHC13
WANC2
KICC4
WLCO1
K
08:20
7
W Nov 2X
heat
Race:
1
TGAC21
NSHC1
HWBC2
PETC1
HWBC3
ONSL2
CAMC21
L
08:25
7
W Nov 2X
heat
Race:
2
HWBC1
MERC1
NSHC2
STAC1
MACL1
WELC1
AKLC2
M
08:30
7
W Nov 2X
heat
Race:
3
STAC3
TGAC51
COMC1
WESC1
HWBC4
NSHC21
N
08:35
7
W Nov 2X
heat
Race:
4
PETC2
GISC2
ONSL1
WELC2
WHAC2
HWBC5
O
08:40
7
W Nov 2X
heat
Race:
5
CAMC31
STAC2
WELC3
NSHC22
AKLC1
CAMC22
P
08:45
7
W Nov 2X
heat
Race:
6
WESC31
HAMC1
WHAC1
GISC1
TGAC52
TAWC1
Q
08:50
9
M Club 4+
heat
Race:
1
HWBC1
ONSL1
AKLC2
PETC1
SJHM1
R
08:55
9
M Club 4+
heat
Race:
2
NSHC1
AKLC1
HAMC1
HWBC2
WKOC1
AKLC11
S
09:00
12
M Snr 1X
heat
Race:
1
WKOC1
AKLC1
TGAC1
WESC1
HWBC2
WHAC1
CAMC1
TGAC11
T
09:05
12
M Snr 1X
heat
Race:
2
SPCC1
BPCC1
NELC1
HWBC1
WANC1
CMLC1
HWBC3
U
09:10
13
W Prem 2-
heat
Race:
1
NSHC1
RPCA2
RPCA1
RNZX1
RPCW1
V
09:15
14
M Prem 2-
heat
Race:
1
RPCA2
RNZX1
RPCA3
RNZX4
RPCW3
RNZX2
RPCW2
W
09:20
14
M Prem 2-
heat
Race:
2
RNZX7
RNZX3
RPCA1
RPCW1
RNZX5
RNZX6
X
09:25
47
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
1
AKGC1
KICC2
HAMB3
CLIC2
HAMB2
TGSC1
GLDW1
AKLC11
Y
09:30
47
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
2
WESC31
SJHM1
MACL1
AKLC12
TGAC51
SKEC1
HAMB1
CLIC1
Z
09:35
47
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
3
AKGC2
KICC1
STAC1
ROTC1
WANC1
NSHC1
SPCC1
A
09:40
18
M Nov 2X
heat
Race:
1
NSHC1
WANC3
SPCC2
KICC1
HWBC1
ROTC5
CAMC22
B
09:45
18
M Nov 2X
heat
Race:
2
ROTC3
HWBC4
SPCC1
STAC4
TGAC1
PORC1
WESC21
C
09:50
18
M Nov 2X
heat
Race:
3
WESC1
TAWC1
AKLC2
WELC2
PETC1
ROTC2
WESC22
D
09:55
18
M Nov 2X
heat
Race:
4
MERC1
WANC2
AKLC3
COMC2
STAC3
WESC2
HWBC5
E
10:00
18
M Nov 2X
heat
Race:
5
WELC3
WANC1
HWBC6
ROTC4
STAC2
NSHC11
COMC1
F
10:05
18
M Nov 2X
heat
Race:
6
PETC2
CAMC21
AKLC1
GISC1
STAC6
HWBC2
HWBC3
G
10:10
18
M Nov 2X
heat
Race:
7
WESC3
CAMC31
NSHC2
WELC1
ROTC1
STAC5
H
10:15
21A
W Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
1
STAC2
ROTC4
ONSL1
CLIC1
GLDW1
TGAC51
PETC1
I
10:20
21A
W Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
2
STAC1
HWBC2
WELC1
EDWT1
WESC1
AKLC23
AKLC21
J
10:25
21A
W Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
3
HWBC1
TGAC52
NSHC21
WESC2
AKLC2
NSHC1
HWBC3
K
10:30
21A
W Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
4
ROTC3
AKLC3
AKLC24
WHAC1
STAC3
ROTC2
MERC1
L
10:35
23
M Snr 4-
heat
Race:
1
HAMC1
NSHC2
AKGC1
AKGC2
NSHC1
AKLC1
M
10:40
25
W Club 2X
heat
Race:
1
MERC1
WANC1
ROTC2
GISC1
TGAC1
PORC1
N
10:45
25
W Club 2X
heat
Race:
2
WREC2
NSHC1
WESC1
KICC1
CAMC31
AKLC21
ROTC1
O
10:50
25
W Club 2X
heat
Race:
3
HWBC3
UNWC1
TGAC2
TAWC1
WELC2
HKIC1
WELC1
P
10:55
25
W Club 2X
heat
Race:
4
HWBC1
ROTC3
WELC3
CLIC1
NSHC2
MERC2
AKLC1
Q
11:00
25
W Club 2X
heat
Race:
5
WENT1
AKLC2
TAWC2
BPCC1
ONSL1
PORC2
R
11:05
48
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
1
UNWC2
WENT1
NSHC21
STAC2
WKOC2
TGSC1
S
11:10
48
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
2
HAMC12
WELC1
UNWC1
HAMC13
NSHC22
TGAC21
T
11:15
48
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
3
HKIC1
MACL1
WELC2
WKOC1
STAC1
U
11:20
29
W Prem 1X
heat
Race:
1
RPCW2
RPCW5
RPCA2
RPCW3
RPCA4
HWBC1
RPCW8
RNZX1
V
11:25
29
W Prem 1X
heat
Race:
2
RPCA1
RPCW6
RPCW1
RPCA6
RPCW7
RPCW4
RPCA5
JSRC1
W
11:30
30
M Prem 1X
heat
Race:
1
RPCA3
RNZX2
RNZX6
WESC1
RPCW7
RPCW5
RNZX8
RPCA1
X
11:35
30
M Prem 1X
heat
Race:
2
RPCW2
RNZX9
RPCW3
RNZX5
RNZX1
RPCW1
TGAC11
RPCA5
Y
11:40
30
M Prem 1X
heat
Race:
3
RNZX3
RNZX4
RPCA2
HWBC1
RPCW6
RPCA4
RNZX7
RPCW4
Z
11:45
34
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
1
TGSC1
HWBC1
WKOC2
ROTC2
TGAC11
BPCC1
SKEC1
A
11:50
34
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
2
TGAC1
TGAC12
WESC1
WELC1
PETC1
ROTC4
B
11:55
34
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
3
TGAC13
HWBC2
EBSC1
ROTC1
AKLC1
HKIC1
C
12:00
34
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
4
WESC31
MERC1
SJHM1
COMC1
ROTC3
WKOC1
D
12:05
36
W Nov 8+
heat
Race:
1
AKLC31
NSHC21
HWBC2
HAMG1
HWBC1
WESC11
AKLC32
E
12:10
36
W Nov 8+
heat
Race:
2
AKLC33
HAMC1
CAMC22
PETC1
NSHC1
HAMC11
F
12:15
36
W Nov 8+
heat
Race:
3
WELC1
WKOC1
AKLC21
CAMC21
WESC1
STAC1
G
12:20
50
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
1
CAMC31
KICC1
SPCC1
AKLC11
WHAC1
COMC1
WESC32
H
12:25
50
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
2
PORC1
WESC21
STAC1
HAMB2
WESC23
ONSL2
GLDW1
I
12:30
50
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
3
WELC1
WESC22
NSHC2
SKEC2
ONSL1
NSHC1
HAMB1
J
12:35
50
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
4
KICC2
AKGC1
SKEC1
WESC31
TGAC11
WANC1
CAMC21
K
12:40
40
M Nov 8+
heat
Race:
1
WESC1
STAC2
HAMB1
AKLC13
WANC1
WESC31
MERC1
NSHC1
L
12:45
40
M Nov 8+
heat
Race:
2
AKGC1
WELC1
MACL1
SJHM1
AKLC12
TAWC1
SPCC1
M
12:50
40
M Nov 8+
heat
Race:
3
HWBC1
SKEC1
WELC2
PORC1
ROTC1
AKGC2
N
12:55
53
G U15 8+
heat
Race:
1
NSHC21
AKLC21
TGSC1
AKLC32
HKIC1
WESC11
O
13:00
53
G U15 8+
heat
Race:
2
CAMC31
AKLC31
CAMC21
HAMG1
WANC1
STAC1
P
13:05
51
W Club 4X-
heat
Race:
1
BPCC1
NSHC1
HAMC1
HWBC1
XLWE1
HKIC1
Q
13:10
51
W Club 4X-
heat
Race:
2
NSHC2
WESC1
MERC1
WREC1
HWBC2
WELC1
R
13:15
52
M Snr 2-
heat
Race:
1
HAMC1
WKOC1
TGAC11
WESC1
AKLC1
NSHC1
NSHC2
PETC1
AKGC1
S
13:20
55
B U16 8+
heat
Race:
1
AKLC14
ONSL1
DILW1
WESC31
SPCC1
CAMC21
AKLC12
T
13:25
55
B U16 8+
heat
Race:
2
NSHC1
AKLC15
AKGC1
WLCO1
SPCC2
HAMB1
U
13:30
55
B U16 8+
heat
Race:
3
HAMB2
GLDW1
AKLC11
KICC1
TGAC11
AKLC13
V
13:35
54
M Club 4X-
heat
Race:
1
WKOC1
TGAC1
MERC1
NSHC1
W
13:40
54
M Club 4X-
heat
Race:
2
WKOC2
XLBP1
AKLC1
ONSL1
ROTC1
X
13:45
57
G U18 4X+
heat
Race:
1
WANC1
KICC1
TGAC21
CAMC21
GLDW1
PORC1
ROTC2
AKLC32
Y
13:50
57
G U18 4X+
heat
Race:
2
AKLC31
STAC1
GISC1
ROTC1
NSHC21
AKLC1
TAWC1
CAMC31
Z
13:55
56
M Prem 2X
heat
Race:
1
RNZX4
RNZX1
RPCA2
RNZX2
RNZX4
A
14:00
56
M Prem 2X
heat
Race:
2
RNZX3
RPCA3
RPCA1
RPCW2
B
14:05
60
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
1
NSHC11
AKLC11
SPCC1
GLDW1
WANC1
ONSL2
MERC1
PORC1
AKGC2
C
14:10
60
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
2
SKEC1
NSHC12
AKLC13
AKLC12
CAMC21
TGSC4
WESC32
WESC31
AKGC3
D
14:15
60
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
3
HKIC1
HAMB1
ONSL1
TGSC3
COMC1
WESC22
TGSC2
HAMB2
E
14:20
60
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
4
AKGC1
WELC1
TGAC11
WESC21
TGSC1
HAMB3
SKEC2
SKEC3
F
14:25
58
W Snr 2X
heat
Race:
1
WESC1
HWBC2
NSHC1
XCOM1
TGAC1
HWBC1
AKLC1
HAMC1
AKGC1
G
14:30
59
W Prem 2X
heat
Race:
1
RPCA1
RPCW1
RPCA2
XLBP1
H
14:35
61
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
1
CAMC32
ROTC2
HAMG2
WENT1
NSHC21
AKLC21
COMC2
I
14:40
61
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
2
UNWC1
COMC3
ROTC1
GLDW1
MERC1
SKEC1
GISC1
J
14:45
61
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
3
COMC1
CAMC21
WHAC1
WELC3
BPCC1
ONSL1
AKLC31
K
14:50
61
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
4
STAC2
CLIC1
ONSL2
HAMC12
AKLC22
ROTC3
WELC1
L
14:55
61
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
5
AKLC1
CAMC31
BPCC2
HAMG1
WELC2
STAC1
M
15:00
62
W Nov 4+
heat
Race:
1
WKOC4
WESC11
STAC1
WELC1
TGAC51
HWBC1
PETC2
TGAC52
N
15:05
62
W Nov 4+
heat
Race:
2
TAWC1
WKOC1
HAMC2
EDWT1
STAC3
HWBC2
WESC2
WELC2
O
15:10
62
W Nov 4+
heat
Race:
3
MACL1
NSHC22
NSHC1
PETC1
AKLC21
WKOC2
CAMC21
P
15:15
62
W Nov 4+
heat
Race:
4
HAMC1
HWBC3
MERC1
AKLC22
AKLC1
NSHC21
WKOC3
Q
15:20
62
W Nov 4+
heat
Race:
5
ONSL1
WESC12
STAC2
AKLC23
WESC1
HAMC21
CAMC22
R
15:25
63
M Snr 2X
heat
Race:
1
BPCC1
HKIC1
WESC1
TGAC11
WELC1
SJHM1
AKGC1
AKGC2
S
15:30
65
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
1
KICC2
STAC1
DILW1
HAMB1
MERC2
WESC22
WANC1
STAC2
T
15:35
65
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
2
MERC1
WESC21
SKEC1
KICC1
STAC3
COMC1
WESC23
U
15:40
65
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
3
UNWC1
CAMC31
TGSC1
ONSL1
TGAC51
GLDW1
KICC3
V
15:45
65
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
4
GISC1
HWBC1
HAMB2
TGAC11
SPCC1
CAMC21
AKGC1
W
15:50
68
M Nov 4+
heat
Race:
1
SPCC1
WELC3
AKLC12
HWBC1
SKEC1
HAMB1
STAC4
X
15:55
68
M Nov 4+
heat
Race:
2
AKGC1
WELC1
CAMC21
GLDW1
MACL1
HWBC2
WESC1
Y
16:00
68
M Nov 4+
heat
Race:
3
AKGC2
COMC1
WELC2
WESC31
HAMB2
CLIC1
WANC1
Z
16:05
68
M Nov 4+
heat
Race:
4
PETC1
HAMB3
AKLC11
WELC4
WESC32
NSHC1
A
16:10
68
M Nov 4+
heat
Race:
5
ROTC1
PORC1
HWBC3
STAC5
AKLC1
ONSL1
B
16:15
70
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
1
UNWC1
PORC2
GLDW2
CAMC31
HWBC3
MACL3
COMC2
TGSC1
C
16:20
70
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
2
PORC1
CAMC33
HAMC11
MACL2
COMC1
GISC2
STAC3
EDWT1
D
16:25
70
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
3
SKEC2
BPCC3
WHAC1
HWBC2
STAC5
COMC4
TAWC1
E
16:30
70
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
4
GISC1
TGAC21
CAMC21
GLDW1
WELC1
MACL1
HAMC12
F
16:35
70
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
5
CLIC1
STAC2
NSHC21
HKIC2
BPCC1
AKLC21
AKLC2
G
16:40
70
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
6
WELC3
STAC1
COMC3
WESC31
WESC32
TGSC2
HKIC1
H
16:45
70
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
7
BPCC2
SKEC1
WHAC2
UNWC2
AKLC1
WELC2
HAMG1
I
16:50
70
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
8
EDWT2
GISC3
UNWC3
ROTC1
CAMC32
HWBC1
STAC4
J
16:55
71
W Club 1X
heat
Race:
1
WESC2
PORC1
UNWC1
WELC2
BPCC2
NSHC1
AKLC21
GISC1
K
17:00
71
W Club 1X
heat
Race:
2
WHAC1
WREC1
AKLC1
AKLC22
BPCC1
UNWC2
HKIC1
TGAC1
L
17:05
71
W Club 1X
heat
Race:
3
AKGC2
WHAC2
WESC1
TAWC1
WREC2
CAMC1
COMC1
M
17:10
71
W Club 1X
heat
Race:
4
CLIC1
HAMC11
AKLC23
STAC1
WELC3
WELC1
N
17:15
72
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
1
AKLC1
ROTC1
CMLC1
COMC1
HAMC21
WESC1
WKOC1
O
17:20
72
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
2
TGSC1
WKOC2
EBSC1
BPCC1
SPCC1
WESC2
P
17:25
72
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
3
WHAC1
NELC1
WELC1
WESC3
HKIC1
HAMC1
Q
17:30
72
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
4
COMC2
HKIC2
WENT1
TGAC2
TAWC1
R
17:35
73
G U18 8+
heat
Race:
1
NSHC22
WKOC1
STAC1
HAMC11
AKLC31
WANC1
NSHC21
S
17:40
76
M Open 8+
heat
Race:
1
AKLC1
AKGC1
TGAC11
HAMC1
RPCW1
XLWE1
T
17:45
75
B U18 8+
heat
Race:
1
HWBC1
WANC1
KICC1
AKGC1
SKEC1
HAMB1
NSHC1
HAMB2
Sunday, 27th January 2013
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
Lane 10
A
07:30
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
C
TGAC51
HWBC3
SPCC1
HWBC2
COMC1
COMC3
CLIC4
EBSC1
B
07:35
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
B
WHAC3
CLIC1
WESC22
CAMC21
HWBC4
ROTC2
HAMC21
ROTC1
C
07:40
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
A
WHAC1
COMC2
PORC1
WESC21
HWBC1
WHAC2
WENT1
TGAC11
D
07:45
2
G U17 4+
final
Race:
A
TGAC21
STAC1
HAMC12
NSHC22
WKOC1
WKOC2
NSHC21
HAMC21
E
07:50
3
W Club 4+
final
Race:
A
HAMC1
AKLC21
NSHC2
NSHC1
TGAC21
WELC1
WELC2
TAWC1
F
07:55
3A
M Nov 4X+
final
Race:
A
HWBC2
TAWC1
MERC1
WANC1
AKGC1
AKLC1
ONSL1
COMC1
G
08:00
4
W Snr 1X
final
Race:
A
WELC1
UNWC1
AKLC1
WESC1
AKGC2
TGAC1
HWBC1
H
08:05
5
B U15 2X
final
Race:
B
ROTC3
HAMB4
GLDW1
CAMC21
AKGC3
TGAC12
ROTC1
GLDW2
I
08:10
5
B U15 2X
final
Race:
A
HAMB2
AKGC2
AKGC1
HAMB1
WHAC1
WELC1
HAMB3
BPCC1
J
08:15
6
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
C
CAMC21
TGSC1
NSHC22
ROTC4
EDWT1
GLDW1
CAMC22
TGAC51
K
08:20
6
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
B
UNWC1
STAC1
BPCC1
TGAC22
ROTC2
AKLC23
ONSL1
CAMC31
L
08:25
6
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
ROTC1
AKLC22
AKLC31
HAMG1
TGAC21
NSHC21
WHAC1
AKLC32
M
08:30
7
W Nov 2X
final
Race:
C
STAC2
HWBC4
NSHC1
ONSL1
HAMC1
MACL1
WELC2
WESC31
N
08:35
7
W Nov 2X
final
Race:
B
CAMC31
PETC1
CAMC22
HWBC3
PETC2
GISC1
NSHC2
STAC3
O
08:40
7
W Nov 2X
final
Race:
A
TGAC51
AKLC1
WESC1
CAMC21
HWBC1
HWBC5
WHAC1
AKLC2
P
08:45
8
B U18 2-
final
Race:
A
NSHC2
AKGC1
AKGC2
HAMB1
SPCC1
HAMB2
TGAC11
AKGC3
Q
08:50
9
M Club 4+
final
Race:
A
AKLC2
ONSL1
PETC1
HWBC1
HWBC2
NSHC1
AKLC1
WKOC1
R
08:55
10
G U18 2X
final
Race:
B
STAC1
ROTC1
KICC2
HAMC1
CAMC31
TAWC1
KICC1
HAMG1
S
09:00
10
G U18 2X
final
Race:
A
MERC1
WREC1
HAMC12
TGSC1
PORC2
CAMC21
GLDW1
TGAC21
T
09:05
11
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
WENT1
CAMC31
GLDW1
HKIC1
HAMB2
WESC21
TGSC1
TGAC11
U
09:10
11
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
MACL1
AKGC1
CAMC21
NSHC1
WHAC1
KICC2
KICC1
MERC1
V
09:15
12
M Snr 1X
final
Race:
A
WESC1
WKOC1
HWBC2
TGAC11
BPCC1
CMLC1
HWBC1
WANC1
W
09:20
13
W Prem 2-
final
Race:
A
RPCW1
RPCA2
RNZX1
RPCA1
NSHC1
X
09:25
14
M Prem 2-
final
Race:
B
RPCA2
RPCW3
RNZX2
RNZX7
RPCW1
Y
09:30
14
M Prem 2-
final
Race:
A
RPCW2
RNZX4
RPCA3
RNZX1
RNZX5
RNZX3
RPCA1
RNZX6
Z
09:35
15
B U17 8+
final
Race:
A
CLIC1
WANC1
AKGC1
HAMB1
AKLC11
KICC1
STAC1
A
09:40
16
G U17 4X+
final
Race:
A
UNWC1
STAC1
ROTC2
ROTC1
HAMC21
SKEC1
AKLC1
TGAC21
B
09:45
17
G U15 4+
final
Race:
A
WENT1
ROTC1
STAC1
HAMC13
TGAC21
WKOC1
HAMC12
TGAC22
C
09:50
18
M Nov 2X
final
Race:
C
WANC3
ROTC1
WESC2
TGAC1
WESC1
STAC6
STAC2
HWBC4
D
09:55
18
M Nov 2X
final
Race:
B
WANC1
HWBC2
HWBC5
ROTC5
ROTC2
HWBC6
STAC5
KICC1
E
10:00
18
M Nov 2X
final
Race:
A
WELC1
ROTC4
AKLC2
HWBC1
SPCC1
COMC2
AKLC1
ROTC3
F
10:05
19
B U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
SKEC1
AKGC1
CAMC21
KICC1
TGAC11
KICC2
WESC21
CAMC31
G
10:10
20
G U18 2-
final
Race:
A
NSHC23
STAC1
NSHC21
WKOC2
WKOC1
NSHC22
CAMC31
TGSC1
AKLC31
H
10:15
21A
W Nov 4X+
final
Race:
B
NSHC1
CLIC1
HWBC3
PETC1
STAC1
STAC3
AKLC23
AKLC24
I
10:20
21A
W Nov 4X+
final
Race:
A
AKLC2
TGAC51
HWBC1
ROTC4
WESC1
AKLC3
HWBC2
MERC1
10:23
22
B U16 4+
final
Race:
B
ONSL3
ONSL2
TGAC11
HAMB3
TGAC12
AKLC11
AKGC1
NSHC1
J
10:26
22
B U16 4+
final
Race:
A
SPCC2
MACL1
HAMB2
ONSL1
HAMB1
WESC31
GLDW1
SPCC1
K
10:30
21
W Snr 4-
final
Race:
A
HAMC1
K
23
M Snr 4-
final
Race:
A
HAMC1
AKGC1
NSHC1
AKLC1
AKGC2
NSHC2
L
10:35
24
G U16 8+
final
Race:
A
AKLC32
WENT1
WESC11
HAMC11
WKOC2
WKOC1
AKLC21
AKLC31
M
10:40
25
W Club 2X
final
Race:
B
WENT1
WELC1
ROTC2
AKLC1
BPCC1
KICC1
NSHC2
TGAC2
N
10:45
25
W Club 2X
final
Race:
A
UNWC1
PORC2
HKIC1
WREC1
NSHC1
HWBC1
AKLC21
TGAC1
O
10:50
26
B U17 2X
final
Race:
C
ONSL1
HWBC3
WESC22
HAMB4
GLDW2
TGAC11
COMC2
GISC1
KICC2
P
10:55
26
B U17 2X
final
Race:
B
PORC1
SPCC1
CAMC21
SPCC2
HWBC2
WESC23
TGSC1
UNWC1
Q
11:00
26
B U17 2X
final
Race:
A
COMC1
GLDW1
ROTC1
WHAC1
WESC21
WANC1
SKEC2
HAMB2
R
11:05
27
G U17 1X
final
Race:
C
AKLC23
MERC1
HAMG1
STAC1
STAC2
ROTC1
ONSL1
AKLC22
S
11:10
27
G U17 1X
final
Race:
B
AKLC21
PORC2
TGAC22
CAMC21
WELC1
HAMC12
WESC1
HAMC21
T
11:15
27
G U17 1X
final
Race:
A
AKLC24
TGSC1
KICC1
HWBC2
HWBC1
TGAC21
GISC1
WHAC1
U
11:20
28
B U15 8+
final
Race:
A
AKLC12
NSHC11
AKGC1
HAMB1
AKLC11
AKGC2
HAMB2
GLDW1
W
11:25
29
W Prem 1X
final
Race:
B
RPCA2
HWBC1
RPCW8
RPCA4
RPCW7
RPCW6
RPCA3
RPCA1
X
11:30
29
W Prem 1X
final
Race:
A
RPCW3
RPCW5
RPCW2
RNZX1
RPCW1
RPCW4
RPCA5
Y
11:35
30
M Prem 1X
final
Race:
C
RPCA5
RPCA4
RPCW5
RPCW6
TGAC11
RNZX9
WESC1
HWBC1
Z
11:40
30
M Prem 1X
final
Race:
B
RPCW4
RPCA3
RPCW3
RNZX7
RPCW7
RNZX4
RPCW2
RPCA1
A
11:45
30
M Prem 1X
final
Race:
A
RPCW1
RNZX5
RNZX3
RNZX8
RNZX1
RNZX2
RPCA2
RNZX6
B
11:50
77
Open 1X (P)
final
Race:
A
HWBC1
WESC1
C
11:55
31
B U18 4+
final
Race:
A
AKGC1
HWBC1
SPCC1
HAMB1
KICC1
NSHC2
AKLC1
AKGC2
D
12:00
32
G U18 4+
final
Race:
A
AKLC32
NSHC22
HAMC11
NSHC21
WKOC1
STAC1
HAMC12
AKLC31
E
12:05
33
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
C
CAMC31
SKEC1
TGAC21
STAC1
EDWT1
HAMC21
AKLC32
ROTC3
F
12:10
33
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
WESC31
HWBC1
ROTC5
TGSC1
WELC1
WELC2
MACL1
CAMC32
G
12:15
33
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
WKOC1
AKLC21
AKLC31
GLDW1
HKIC1
UNWC1
AKLC1
BPCC1
H
12:20
34
M Club 2X
final
Race:
A
HKIC1
BPCC1
ROTC1
TGAC11
WELC1
WKOC1
TGAC12
SJHM1
I
12:25
35
B U16 2X
final
Race:
C
WENT1
KICC3
TGSC1
MERC2
CAMC32
WLCO3
AKGC2
HKIC1
J
12:30
35
B U16 2X
final
Race:
B
CAMC21
BPCC1
SPCC2
WESC21
SKEC1
KICC4
CAMC23
GLDW1
K
12:35
35
B U16 2X
final
Race:
A
MERC1
AKGC1
CAMC22
KICC1
WHAC2
HWBC1
WHAC1
COMC1
L
12:40
36
W Nov 8+
final
Race:
A
STAC1
HAMC11
AKLC21
HWBC1
PETC1
HWBC2
WKOC1
HAMG1
M
12:45
37
G U18 1X
final
Race:
B
HAMG2
TGAC1
TAWC1
COMC1
CAMC31
WHAC1
GISC1
HKIC1
N
12:50
37
G U18 1X
final
Race:
A
AKLC1
TGSC1
UNWC1
HAMG1
AKLC21
STAC1
GLDW1
MERC1
T
12:55
38
W Snr 4X-
final
Race:
A
NSHC1
TGAC1
HKIC1
XLBP1
HWBC1
T
43
M Snr 4X-
final
Race:
A
XLBP1
PETC1
O
13:00
39
B U18 1X
final
Race:
A
CAMC31
COMC1
WESC21
WANC1
WESC31
CLIC1
TGAC11
WELC1
P
13:05
40
M Nov 8+
final
Race:
A
WESC1
SJHM1
HWBC1
AKLC11
AKGC1
MERC1
ROTC1
WELC2
Q
13:10
41
G U15 2X
final
Race:
A
CAMC31
STAC1
TGSC1
BPCC1
HAMC21
AKLC22
NSHC21
AKLC21
R
13:15
42
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
B
WLCO1
WELC1
CAMC31
SKEC1
SKEC2
NSHC11
WANC1
HAMB4
S
13:20
42
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
CAMC21
HAMB3
HAMB2
AKGC1
WHAC1
TGSC1
AKGC2
KICC1
U
13:25
44
G U17 8+
final
Race:
A
HAMC11
WANC1
WKOC1
HAMC12
AKLC1
WELC1
V
13:30
45
W Prem 4-
final
Race:
A
RPCA1
RPCW1
V
46
M Prem 4-
final
Race:
A
RPCA1
RPCW2
RNZX2
RNZX3
RPCW1
RNZX1
W
13:35
47
B U17 4+
final
Race:
A
MACL1
SKEC1
ROTC1
AKGC1
HAMB1
HAMB3
NSHC1
SPCC1
X
13:40
48
G U16 4+
final
Race:
A
WELC1
HKIC1
WKOC2
NSHC21
WKOC1
HAMC13
TGSC1
MACL1
Y
13:45
49
W Snr 2-
final
Race:
A
WELC1
AKLC1
HKIC1
NSHC1
Z
13:50
50
B U18 2X
final
Race:
A
NSHC1
COMC1
WESC22
WHAC1
PORC1
TGAC11
GLDW1
CAMC21
A
13:55
51
W Club 4X-
final
Race:
A
HKIC1
BPCC1
NSHC1
HWBC1
NSHC2
WREC1
HWBC2
WESC1
B
14:00
52
M Snr 2-
final
Race:
A
WESC1
HAMC1
AKLC1
NSHC1
PETC1
AKGC1
TGAC11
NSHC2
WKOC1
C
14:05
53
G U15 8+
final
Race:
A
AKLC21
TGSC1
NSHC21
WESC11
STAC1
AKLC31
HAMG1
WANC1
D
14:10
54
M Club 4X-
final
Race:
A
MERC1
TGAC1
WKOC1
NSHC1
XLBP1
ROTC1
ONSL1
AKLC1
E
14:15
55
B U16 8+
final
Race:
A
ONSL1
HAMB1
AKLC11
SPCC1
AKGC1
WESC31
KICC1
NSHC1
F
14:20
56
M Prem 2X
final
Race:
A
RPCW1
RPCA2
RNZX1
RNZX2
RNZX3
RPCW2
RPCA1
RPCA3
G
14:25
57
G U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
CAMC21
AKLC32
TGAC21
KICC1
AKLC31
STAC1
AKLC1
NSHC21
H
14:30
58
W Snr 2X
final
Race:
A
HAMC1
TGAC1
HWBC2
XCOM1
WESC1
NSHC1
HWBC1
AKLC1
I
14:35
59
W Prem 2X
final
Race:
A
RPCA1
RPCW1
XLBP1
J
14:40
60
B U15 4+
final
Race:
B
TGSC3
PORC1
ONSL1
SPCC1
WESC31
TGSC1
AKLC12
WELC1
K
14:45
60
B U15 4+
final
Race:
A
HAMB2
AKLC11
HAMB1
MERC1
SKEC1
AKGC1
AKLC13
HAMB3
L
14:50
61
G U17 2X
final
Race:
B
BPCC2
COMC1
WENT1
BPCC1
ROTC3
UNWC1
STAC2
AKLC31
M
14:55
61
G U17 2X
final
Race:
A
MERC1
WELC2
CAMC21
AKLC21
ROTC1
HAMC12
AKLC1
ROTC2
N
15:00
62
W Nov 4+
final
Race:
B
AKLC23
WKOC2
STAC1
HWBC1
HWBC2
WESC2
HAMC1
AKLC21
O
15:05
62
W Nov 4+
final
Race:
A
WESC1
HAMC21
PETC1
WKOC4
WKOC1
WKOC3
NSHC1
NSHC21
P
15:10
63
M Snr 2X
final
Race:
A
SJHM1
AKGC1
TGAC11
BPCC1
HKIC1
WESC1
AKGC2
WELC1
Q
15:12
65
B U17 4X+
final
Race:
B
MERC2
TGSC1
KICC2
TGAC51
CAMC21
WESC21
SPCC1
MERC1
R
15:16
65
B U17 4X+
final
Race:
A
GLDW1
STAC1
ONSL1
HAMB1
KICC1
AKGC1
COMC1
HWBC1
S
15:20
64
W Club 8+
final
Race:
A
NSHC1
WELC1
HAMC11
S
66
M Club 8+
final
Race:
A
AKLC1
WKOC1
HWBC1
HAMC1
NSHC1
T
15:30
68
M Nov 4+
final
Race:
B
ONSL1
CLIC1
HWBC1
HAMB2
AKLC11
WESC1
HAMB3
SPCC1
U
15:40
68
M Nov 4+
final
Race:
A
AKGC1
ROTC1
WANC1
HAMB1
HWBC2
NSHC1
WELC3
AKLC1
V
15:45
67
W Prem 4X-
final
Race:
A
RPCW1
V
69
M Prem 4X-
final
Race:
A
RNZX1
RNZX2
TGAC11
RPCW1
RPCA1
W
15:50
70
G U16 2X
final
Race:
D
BPCC2
CLIC1
SKEC2
MACL3
HAMC11
MACL1
TGSC2
CAMC32
X
15:55
70
G U16 2X
final
Race:
C
WELC2
AKLC2
WHAC1
COMC2
CAMC33
GISC1
STAC1
ROTC1
Y
16:00
70
G U16 2X
final
Race:
B
SKEC1
STAC2
HWBC2
TGSC1
MACL2
GLDW1
HKIC1
EDWT2
Z
16:05
70
G U16 2X
final
Race:
A
AKLC1
BPCC1
BPCC3
CAMC31
COMC1
CAMC21
WESC31
HWBC1
A
16:10
71
W Club 1X
final
Race:
B
COMC1
UNWC1
WREC2
BPCC2
WREC1
HAMC11
BPCC1
CLIC1
B
16:15
71
W Club 1X
final
Race:
A
CAMC1
PORC1
WESC1
NSHC1
UNWC2
WELC1
AKLC1
STAC1
C
16:20
72
M Club 1X
final
Race:
A
WELC1
COMC1
HKIC1
CMLC1
BPCC1
HKIC2
TGSC1
TGAC2
D
16:25
73
G U18 8+
final
Race:
A
NSHC21
NSHC22
HAMC11
AKLC31
WKOC1
STAC1
WANC1
E
16:30
75
B U18 8+
final
Race:
A
WANC1
HAMB2
HWBC1
AKGC1
HAMB1
NSHC1
KICC1
SKEC1
F
16:35
74
W Open 8+
final
Race:
A
RPCW1
F
76
M Open 8+
final
Race:
A
XLWE1
TGAC11
AKLC1
AKGC1
HAMC1
RPCW1
KRIC2013R2 Calendar
January 13
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
KRIC2013R2 Venue
Lake Karapiro
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled