Heat 1 Progression: 1->FA+3NF2; R2,3->FB+1NF4 |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->FA+3NF2; R2,3->FB+1NF4 |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Roselle Magon
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->FA+3NF2; R2,3->FB+1NF4 |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Patrick O'Reilly
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: David Reed
|
|||
DILW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Pete Cairncross
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->FA+3NF2; R2,3->FB+1NF4 |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matthew Beck
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Hugo Bidwill (stroke), Klaas van der Oord, Isaiah Schwanen, Phillip Sanders + Luis Sherman-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
DILW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Caitlin Cairncross
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Myers & Sean McVerry
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Herder & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->FA+3NF2; R2,3->FB+1NF4 |
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|