HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:54.30)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Logan Herbert (stroke), Logan Corbishley, Stanley Renwick-Russell, Campbell Edmonds + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- A Final: placed 1st (8:02.03)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:38.60)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:38.85)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:49.44)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (8:50.92)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Greg Vanderpeet
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Greg Vanderpeet
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Greg Vanderpeet
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:44.19)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:44.63)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:04.32)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:06.93)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:43.98)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Kate Laracy (stroke), Dayna Murrell, Julia Harris, Jamie Nichol, Georgia King, Ella Whyte, Jessica Turfrey, Caitlin Maloney + Quinn McCracken (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Greg Vanderpeet
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Abby Watson (stroke), Kirsten Vanderpeet, Karleigh Daly, Lisa McIvor, Laura Jamieson, Emma Matheson, Katie McIvor, Lauren Coombe + Anna Welch (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Greg Vanderpeet
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:05.16)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Henry Nash (stroke), Charlie Chittenden, Stanley Renwick-Russell, Benjamin Renwick-Russell, Craig Hackett, Matthew Rennie, Eddie Roberts, Campbell Edmonds + Liam Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Greg Vanderpeet
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Greg Vanderpeet
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Greg Vanderpeet
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:50.40)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Edwin Laver, Liam Kitchin, Michael Vanderpeet, Pat Nichol, George Sproat, Luke Kitchin + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- A Final: placed 1st (5:55.56)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Henry Nash (stroke), Charlie Chittenden, Benjamin Renwick-Russell, Stanley Renwick-Russell + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- Heat 5: placed 6th (7:55.10)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:30.96)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Edwin Laver, Liam Kitchin, Matthew Kitchin, Tristan Gregory-Hunt, Hamish Boult, Tom Mackintosh + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald
- A Final: placed 1st (4:36.05)