- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:17.96)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:52.69)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Ryan Megson
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:26.76)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:33.15)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:30.75)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:55.83)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Lance Stowes
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Lance Stowes
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:51.62)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (9:22.21)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:50.62)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Ryan Megson
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Lance Stowes
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Lance Stowes
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:10.56)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:53.99)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (7:40.00)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Ryan Megson
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Lance Stowes
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:01.77)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Lance Stowes
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:22.35)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:19.72)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:11.55)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:37.77)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
- Heat 3: result (NRR)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:19.39)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:48.87)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
- A Final: placed 6th (7:27.09)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:12.14)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:53.82)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:12.26)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:24.86)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Ryan Megson
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:18.55)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Davis Simanu (stroke), Jordan Rupe, Angus Murray, John Hunt, Keegan Rhind, Jacob West, Darren Barnard, Dan Song + Andrew Clarke (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:08.36)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:48.61)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:25.31)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:07.15)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:24.86)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
- A Final: placed 5th (6:19.67)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:52.25)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:55.21)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Daniel Bridgwater (stroke), Jordan Parry, Charlie Rogerson, Jayden Meyer, Sheldon Noyce, Nathan Thompson, Jade Washer, Jack Gilpin + Bradley Craven (cox)
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater