- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:39.82)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Emily Lidell
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:04.69)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:10.48)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:44.07)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:55.72)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:13.40)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Henry Morrow (stroke), Daniel Petrovich, Phillip Wilson, Thomas Gray, Patrick Gibson, Patrick McIntyre, Jack Roy, Matthew Clay + Jae Morse (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:47.45)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:51.30)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:32.22)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:51.69)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Emily Lidell
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Sarah Smith (stroke), Sarah Scrimshaw, Olive Brown, Annika Naschitzki + Ashley McCarty-Carnahan (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:51.68)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Annabelle Neilson (stroke), Caitlin Grice, Izzy Paotonu, Bianca van Dyke, Brooke Gordon, Liv McKenzie, Claudia O-W, Aisling Kerkin + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:49.46)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:40.75)
- Heat 6: result (DNS)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (7:32.96)
- Heat 6: result (NRR)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:19.01)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:55.80)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Paddy Payne
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:15.63)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:30.95)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Phoebe Stallman (stroke), Sarah Scrimshaw, Bella Cordwell, Tasha Wypych, Veronica Noetzli, Rochelle Harker, Stella Hudson, Jane Emerson + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:07.76)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
George McIntyre (stroke), Michael Rudge, Tristan Cotter, Benjamin Taylor, Lucas Toovey, Daniel Gendall, Andrew Morse, James Nicholas + James Budge (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:11.09)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:21.36)
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:19.55)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Paddy Payne
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:43.48)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:46.24)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:25.90)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Zara Simpson, Hine Apanui-Barr, Grace Washington, Clara Morris, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Anna Baines (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:42.87)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Olive Brown (stroke), Annika Naschitzki, Sarah Smith, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan + Georgia Limacher (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Heat 5: placed 4th (9:08.11)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (9:07.28)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:20.15)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:22.55)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Daniel Gendall (stroke), James Nicholas, Andrew Morse, George McIntyre + Christopher Josey Kerr (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:02.44)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Heat 5: placed 4th (7:33.73)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (10:00.08)
- Heat 8: placed 5th (9:17.88)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:03.77)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Georgina Bourke, Christina Neil, Isabelle Paul, Sophie Fitzgerald, Anika Terry, Annabel Higgie, Olive McIntosh-Oakley + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer