- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:47.46)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Nick Barton
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Aimee Pink
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Chris Price
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:57.15)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:29.48)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Aimee Pink
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Aimee Pink
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Chris Price
- A Final: placed 7th (7:17.70)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Charles Haggie
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Camryn Fell (stroke), Ella Bethel, Claudia Mecchia, Ella Pearson, Ella Casey, Sophie Parrott, Anna Zhai, Isabel Cossey + Brittany Kraakman (cox)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Nick Barton
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Aimee Pink
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Anastasia MacIntyre (stroke), Corinne Monkley, Jessica Haldane, Maleponi Vaioleti, Paula Brown, Pianika Taylor, Kate Sullivan, Bronwyn Thompson + Lauren Paddy (cox)
Coached by: Leisha Currie
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:48.56)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:57.93)
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:54.48)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Tayla Sklenars (stroke), Arna Devcich, Hayley McCarthy, Lacey Pearce, Alice Jones, Talia Te Anga, Hannah Moran, Sophie Gerring + Leshay Lazarus (cox)
Coached by: Nick Barton
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:02.28)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Kimberley Bennett (stroke), Alana Schuler, Tayla Sanson, Kristyn Numa, Claudia Mecchia, Ella Casey, Anna Zhai, Monique Veitch + Elizabeth Grace (cox)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:44.55)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:40.72)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Chris Price
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:00.67)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Jessica Haldane (stroke), Corinne Monkley, Anastasia MacIntyre, Maleponi Vaioleti + Lauren Paddy (cox)
Coached by: Leisha Currie
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Leisha Currie
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:19.42)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Aimee Pink
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Nicola Smith (stroke), Arna Devcich, Rosie Beckingsale, Talia Te Anga, Sarah Griffiths, Dionne Rennie, Hannah Moran, Sarah Hunt + Madison Lawry (cox)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:01.78)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Nathan Maisey (stroke), Luke Cornille, Shane Quintus, Byron Arnold, Ben Webby, Jonathan Brown, Blair Currie, Jonathan Lee + Stephanie Lee (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:01.99)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:11.08)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:57.22)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:00.38)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Nathan Maisey (stroke), Luke Cornille, Shane Quintus, Byron Arnold, Ben Webby, Jonathan Brown, Blair Currie, Jonathan Lee + Stephanie Lee (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie