Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Sunday, 29th January 2012 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:35 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | TGAC12 J.Gilpin | ROTC2 K.Oxenham | WHAC2 A.Palsson | EDWT1 C.Dunstan | CAMC21 B.van Dalen | WHAC3 R.MacGregor | ROTC1 B.Grant | PORC2 J.Thomas | |
B | 07:40 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | WHAC1 M.Boonen | HWBC2 T.Gregory... | CAMC31 S.McKenzie | PORC1 S.MacDonald | COMC1 J.Moody | CAMC22 J.Caddigan | WANC1 M.O'Leary | MERC1 J.Waldron... | |
C | 07:45 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | TGAC22 B.Ketel | TGAC21 E.Crane | WKOC1 H.Spittal | HKIC1 K.Davenport | WTLG21 G.Howard | ROTC1 H.Payne | WESC11 N.Turnbull | WTLG24 T.Abel | |
D | 07:50 | 3 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | PETC1 G.Billingham | NSHC2 J.Allison | AKLC1 K.Dorotich | WKOC1 H.Allen | NSHC1 C.Davis | HWBC1 A.Quirk | WKOC2 L.Mulligan | PORC1 I.Giacon | |
E | 07:55 | 4 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | HAMC1 B.Mace | HWBC1 L.Davison | WESC2 C.Blackford | AKLC1 V.Rosset | WESC1 H.McEwan | CLIC1 C.Mack | MERC2 N.Mitchell | MERC1 B.Francis | |
F | 08:00 | 5 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | GLDW1 J.Barnett | CAMC31 B.Kirsop | HLCR1 C.McRobie | WHAC2 M.Hill | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | SPCC1 S.M'Boge | SKEC1 A.Lamont | TGSC3 D.Peffers | |
G | 08:05 | 6 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | GLDW1 S.Crummey | WELC1 R.Harding | MERC1 B.Waller | BPCC1 H.Ouellet | SKEC1 R.Harnish | CAMC31 J.Kleven | WELC2 H.Comans | CAMC22 S.Morrison | |
H | 08:10 | 6 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | HKIC1 T.Challis | ROTC1 G.Bassett | TGSC1 R.Alvey | EGGS1 C.Spence | TGAC21 A.Muir | EDWT1 M.Valgare | TAWC1 E.Munro | COMC1 B.Simpson | |
I | 08:15 | 7 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | WESC3 W.Dekker | GISC1 J.Brennan | HWBC1 E.Goddard | HWBC2 M.Simpson | AWGC1 J.Manthey | WESC2 E.Karrebaek | WESC1 J.Peters | CLIC1 N.Sanderson | |
J | 08:20 | 7 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | KICC1 A.Dorotich | STAC1 B.Bourke | CAMC21 D.Murphy | SPCC1 L.Jackson | KICC2 S.Sager | NSHC1 E.Jukes | WELC1 S.Taylor | ROTC1 C.MacDonald | |
K | 08:25 | 8 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | NSHC1 M.Anstis | HAMB1 F.Casey | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | SKEC1 T.McMaster | NSHC2 M.Brake | AKGC1 T.Batts | CAMC21 M.Dawkins | AKGC2 S.Doak | |
L | 08:30 | 9 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | SJHM1 T.Dunn | NSHC1 S.Houston | WKOC1 C.Dickson | AKLC1 J.Earl | PORC1 S.Flett | SJHM2 A.Jankovic | WKOC2 B.Clearwater | WELC2 A.Barclay | |
M | 08:35 | 10 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | SKEC1 S.Todorov | SHGH1 O.Casey | EDWT1 A.Corkery | BPCC1 R.van der... | HWBC2 L.Coventry | TGSC1 A.Lenzie-... | TGSC2 L.Twohill | CAMC22 A.Lenssen | |
N | 08:40 | 10 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | SPCC1 B.Smith | HWBC1 L.Stone | ROTC2 O.Ashby | STAC1 P.Loveard | AKGC1 K.Walters | CAMC21 L.Russell | MERC1 A.Caskie | COMC1 E.McAllister | |
O | 08:45 | 11 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | HWBC1 L.Kitchin | STAC2 H.Morrow | NSHC1 O.Parris-... | KICC3 J.Blackbourn | KICC1 J.Cockram | KICC2 A.Rudkin | WESC31 S.Ginnen | SKEC1 A.Mac | NSHC3 N.Geaney |
P | 08:50 | 11 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | SPCC1 E.Johnstone | ROTC1 S.Wright | CAMC21 C.Morrison | WHAC1 R.MacGregor | COMC1 A.Brak | HAMB1 G.Lynch | AKGC1 J.Williams | WESC21 G.Pallas | |
Q | 08:55 | 12 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | WELC1 P.Moreno | CLIC1 J.Quilter | WESC1 H.Poor | WESC2 B.Jowitt | HAMC1 J.Theobald | WESC3 R.Hawthorne | WKOC1 T.O'Donnell | STAC1 J.Roughan | |
R | 09:00 | 13 | W Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCA1 K.James | INZL2 K.Bevan | INZL1 R.Scown | INZL3 Z.Stevenson | RPCW1 H.Austin | ||||
S | 09:05 | 14 | M Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCA3 F.Howard | RPCW1 S.Kirkham | RPCA1 D.Mabbott | INZL1 H.Bond | INZL2 J.Dallinger | RPCW3 A.Kennedy | WKOC1 A.O'Connor | RPCW4 L.Rodger | |
T | 09:10 | 15 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | SHAK2 O.Tattersall | SPCC1 L.Martin | AKGC1 F.Schmidt | SKEC1 C.Wheeler | HAMB1 M.McNae | WANC1 M.O'Leary | ||
U | 09:15 | 16 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | STAC1 L.Saunders | MERC1 M.Rowe | KICC1 A.Dorotich | CAMC21 S.Joubert | STAC2 M.Starnes | HAMG1 A.Apiti | BPCC1 H.McNabb | CAMC31 J.MacFie | |
V | 09:20 | 17 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | HKIC1 T.Challis | WELC2 P.Baigent | SHGH1 E.Kennedy | HAMG1 J.Powell | COMC2 C.Bray | AWGC1 H.Gee-Taylor | SKEC1 C.Boyd | COMC1 B.Simpson | |
W | 09:25 | 17 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 L.Hancock | TGAC21 A.Rowe | WKOC1 H.Virtue | STAC1 A.Neilson | WTLG21 H.Ellett | TAWC1 E.Munro | WTLG22 J.Gale | WESC11 E.Turnbull | |
X | 09:30 | 18 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | CLIC2 C.Hayes | CLIC1 M.Houwers | WKOC1 C.McBride | WELC1 T.Chittock | HWBC1 R.Dodd | HWBC2 S.Vanderpeet | SPCC1 M.Brown | GLDW1 J.Rutene | |
Y | 09:35 | 19 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | HAMB1 A.Hall | AKGC1 B.McArthur | WESC21 L.Sayegh | TGAC11 J.Tume | TGSC1 M.Parussini | CAMC21 M.Dunham | ROTC1 K.Crew | KICC1 O.Eady | |
Z | 09:40 | 20 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | WELC1 R.Baker | SKEC1 S.Todorov | CAMC21 E.Dowse | WKOC1 H.Allen | WESC11 M.Matene | STAC1 I.Paul | HWBC2 H.Macklow | TGAC21 E.Crane | |
A | 09:45 | 21 | W Snr 4- final | Race: A | PETC1 G.Billingham | UNWC1 R.O'Connor | PORC1 I.Giacon | NSHC1 A.Irwin | HAMC1 M.Connell | ||||
B | 09:50 | 22 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | WANC1 G.Boon | SKEC2 B.Clarke | WESC21 G.Pallas | NSHC1 C.Blackburn | WELC2 K.McLuskie | AKGC2 L.Poulsen | WESC22 G.Malgas | GLDW1 J.Barnett | |
C | 09:55 | 22 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 A.Mac | AKGC1 D.Palmer | TGAC11 N.Thompson | STAC1 B.Middleton | WELC1 B.Scotts-... | HAMB1 T.Krielen | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | HAMB2 T.Bell | |
D | 10:00 | 23 | M Snr 4- final | Race: A | AKLC1 J.Earl | HAMC1 C.Price | HWBC2 T.St George | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | WKOC1 M.Glenn | AKGC1 A.Smith | |||
E | 10:05 | 24 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 L.Allison | AWGC1 T.Karauria | MERC1 D.Brown | WTLG21 T.Abel | DIOC1 H.Taylor | STAC1 E.Rudge | SHGH1 A.Devcich | DIOC2 H.McKenzie | |
F | 10:10 | 25 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | HWBC1 L.Stone | SHGH1 O.Casey | NSHC1 K.Connolly | HKIC1 N.Sorensen | WESC1 R.Peckham | AKGC1 K.Walters | CLIC1 H.Froude | WELC1 A.Robson | |
G | 10:15 | 26 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | CAMC23 M.Rollason | GISC1 M.Langdon | TGAC11 J.Pettit | BPCC1 C.Rogerson | TGSC1 R.Krishnan | KICC2 J.Bracken | KICC4 M.Gellert | WHAC1 J.Sims | |
H | 10:20 | 26 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | TGAC12 J.Tume | MERC1 J.Waldron... | CAMC22 J.Caddigan | PORC1 G.Daly | KICC1 S.Crompton | HWBC1 N.Sye | CAMC21 J.Morrison | CAMC24 W.Vaughan | |
I | 10:25 | 27 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | TGAC22 L.Perry | EGGS1 C.Mellar | HAMG3 A.Apiti | STAC2 M.Taylor-... | TGSC1 A.Lenzie-... | CAMC21 D.Murphy | HAMG4 G.Allen | STAC1 O.McIntos... | |
J | 10:30 | 27 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | TAWC2 L.Ellery | STAC6 C.Neil | MERC2 B.Francis | CAMC31 J.MacFie | EGGS2 L.Kerr | GLDW1 E.Mayo-Smith | HWBC1 H.Bailey | TGAC21 A.Cullum | |
K | 10:35 | 28 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC1 M.Hamilton | HAMB2 J.Barker | SKEC1 A.Lamont | NSHC1 N.Kemp | HAMB1 M.Bolli | SHAK1 C.Brokenshire | SPCC1 H.Wills | WESC31 C.Pracey | |
L | 10:40 | 29 | W Prem 2X final | Race: A | WESC1 H.McEwan | INZL3 L.Trappitt | INZL2 L.Strack | INZL1 A.Reymer | INZL5 S.Gray | INZL4 L.Spoors | RPCW1 A.Pulford | RPCA1 A.Holt | |
M | 10:45 | 30 | M Prem 2X final | Race: A | RPCA2 M.Longuet... | RPCW1 C.Morrison | CBCC1 A.Campbell | INZL1 J.Sullivan | INZL2 P.Taylor | RPCA1 L.Hollows | RPCW2 A.Ling | HWBC1 S.Lack | |
N | 10:50 | 31 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 N.Erikson | SHAK1 R.Kelleher | NSHC2 S.Houston | NSHC1 M.Anstis | HAMB1 F.Casey | AKGC1 T.Batts | SPCC1 L.Martin | SPCC2 C.Bartley | |
O | 10:55 | 32 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WENT1 A.Murden | WANC1 S.Oliver | SHGH1 J.Tait | CAMC21 E.Dowse | WESC11 M.Matene | WKOC1 C.Campbell | WELC1 M.Harding | STAC1 J.Kiddle | |
P | 11:00 | 33 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | CAMC31 A.Allfrey | HKIC1 T.Challis | TGSC1 E.O'Brien | COMC1 M.McLeod | WELC2 L.McGuire | WHAC1 S.Goldsmith | CAMC21 M.Minnett | DIOC1 M.Seel | |
Q | 11:05 | 33 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | TGAC21 S.Fredheim | ROTC1 O.Ashby | HLCR1 E.Manson | HWBC1 A.Quirk | STAC1 L.Holmes | AWGC1 J.Gowler | ROTC2 S.Tamblin | MERC2 M.Rowe | |
R | 11:10 | 34 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | PETC2 J.McAnallen | ROTC1 M.Cooper | WELC1 G.Hunt | NSHC1 C.Rolls | COMC1 O.Smith | NSHC2 E.Reeves | HKIC1 B.Walker | KICC1 B.Spence | |
S | 11:15 | 35 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | KICC3 W.Batkin | SPCC1 E.Johnstone | WHAC2 R.Howard | GLDW2 I.Mallinson | CAMC23 J.Atkinson | TGSC1 C.Walker | STAC2 P.Wilson | KICC4 S.Reeves | |
T | 11:20 | 35 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | COMC1 L.Walters | WHAC1 R.MacGregor | KICC1 C.Benedek... | COMC2 N.Linford | CAMC21 C.Morrison | WESC21 G.Pallas | CAMC31 M.Venter | CAMC22 J.Sargent | |
U | 11:25 | 36 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 I.Wilson | HAMC1 M.Blake | WELC1 L.Shaw | CAMC21 M.MacDonald | WKOC1 T.Mathis | SHGH1 N.Smith | WESC1 A.Parry | CLIC1 N.Corric | |
V | 11:30 | 37 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | HWBC1 L.Coventry | BPCC1 R.van der... | COMC1 E.Smith | STAC3 J.Kiddle | WHAC1 K.da Silva | MERC2 B.Francis | ROTC1 N.Hill | AKGC1 D.Discombe | |
W | 11:35 | 38 | W Snr 4X- final | Race: A | UNWC1 R.O'Connor | NSHC1 A.Irwin | XLAN1 K.Dorotich | WESC1 C.Blackford | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | ||||
X | 11:40 | 39 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | TGAC13 G.Powell | AKGC2 B.McArthur | CAMC23 L.Berg | WESC21 B.Widdison | COMC1 J.Moody | STAC1 G.Russon | CAMC22 C.Holmes | STAC2 B.Walker | |
Y | 11:45 | 39 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | TGSC3 M.Burney | TGSC2 M.Linehan | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | TGAC11 D.Bridgwater | CAMC21 M.Dunham | PORC1 S.Flett | HWBC4 M.Vanderpeet | TGAC12 J.Parry | |
Z | 11:50 | 40 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 P.Taylor | SHAK1 L.Durkin | ROTC1 S.Wright | HWBC1 R.Dodd | WESC1 T.Chapman... | SJHM1 J.Gibb | HWBC2 P.Marffy | HAMB1 I.Camp | |
A | 11:55 | 79 | M Open 1X (P) final | Race: A | WESC1 L.Katavich | HWBC1 G.Foulsham | CAMC1 D.McBride | ||||||
B | 12:00 | 41 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | TGSC2 R.Alvey | GLDW2 J.Simms | EDWT1 M.Valgare | COMC1 T.Burdett | EGGS1 C.Frew | CAMC33 T.Cameron | TGSC1 H.Hood | GLDW1 N.Fuller | WELC3 H.Comans |
C | 12:05 | 41 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | MERC1 B.Waller | CAMC21 L.Hancock | TAWC3 M.Matthew | WHAC1 K.Murphy | TAWC1 E.Munro | TGAC21 H.Ackerman | EGGS2 C.Spence | TGSC3 S.Camp | |
D | 12:10 | 42 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | SKEC2 L.McCrae | SKEC1 M.Bartlet | COMC1 E.Waite | BPCC1 D.Cowper | HKIC1 L.Rose | AKGC1 J.Williams | WESC31 J.Palmer | SPCC2 S.M'Boge | |
E | 12:15 | 42 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | HAMB3 B.Sarjeant | WHAC1 M.Hill | HLCR1 C.McRobie | CAMC21 M.Gaylor | TGSC1 J.Lee | KICC1 D.Easten | HAMB1 M.Thompson | WESC21 M.Widdison | |
F | 12:20 | 43 | M Snr 4X- final | Race: A | NSHC2 M.Wolff | NSHC1 J.Stanley | WESC1 A.Oliver | ||||||
G | 12:25 | 44 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | STAC1 L.Saunders | TGAC21 L.Perry | WESC11 N.Turnbull | DIOC1 R.McDermott | WKOC1 A.O'Leary | WTLG22 T.Abel | WTLG21 G.Gilbert | SHGH1 T.Sklenars | |
H | 12:30 | 45 | W Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCW2 B.Murphy | INZL1 K.Bevan | RPCW1 H.Austin | ||||||
I | 12:35 | 46 | M Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCW2 M.Macky | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | INZL4 C.Rapley | INZL2 S.O'Neill | INZL3 T.Wehr-Ca... | INZL1 D.Eade | RPCA2 J.Haldane | RPCW3 L.Rodger | |
J | 12:40 | 47 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 J.Latham | CAMC21 J.Morrison | TGAC11 N.Thompson | SPCC1 C.Bartley | AKGC1 F.Schmidt | HAMB2 L.Cairns | HKIC1 K.Nicholson | WANC1 M.O'Leary | |
K | 12:45 | 48 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | MERC1 D.Brown | STAC1 E.Rudge | CAMC21 M.Minnett | HLCR1 E.Manson | AWGC1 T.Karauria | SHGH1 A.Devcich | TGSC1 E.O'Brien | CAMC31 T.Cameron | |
L | 12:50 | 49 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | UNWC2 A.Joblin-... | NSHC1 A.Irwin | UNWC1 R.O'Connor | HKIC1 E.Speedy | HAMC1 J.Lawrence | ||||
M | 12:55 | 50 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | TGAC14 L.Godfrey | AKGC2 R.Dowden | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | WESC21 B.Widdison | CAMC22 C.Holmes | STAC1 M.Abernethy | SPCC2 M.Husband... | CAMC23 L.Berg | |
N | 13:00 | 50 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | TGAC12 J.Tume | CAMC21 M.Dunham | KICC1 O.Eady | WHAC1 J.Sims | PORC1 S.Flett | MERC1 J.Waldron... | TGAC11 D.Bridgwater | WELC1 M.Janis | |
O | 13:05 | 51 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | XLAN1 S.Andella | WELC1 A.Barbara | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | NSHC1 K.Connolly | NSHC2 O.White-P... | ||||
P | 13:10 | 52 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | WESC1 A.Oliver | HWBC1 P.McInnes | CLIC1 L.Montgomerie | AKGC1 A.Smith | AKLC1 A.Allen | NSHC1 G.Grieve | HWBC2 T.St George | |
Q | 13:15 | 53 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 I.Wilson | AWGC1 S.Rollinson | EGGS1 B.Davies | WTLG21 H.Ellett | WKOC1 C.Hesp | TGAC21 A.Muir | SKEC1 R.Harnish | WELC1 H.Comans | |
R | 13:20 | 54 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | HKIC1 B.Walker | ROTC1 B.Grant | HAMC1 J.Theobald | NSHC1 C.Rolls | STAC1 G.Russon | ||||
S | 13:25 | 55 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | KICC1 J.Cockram | WELC1 B.Scotts-... | SKEC1 A.Mac | HAMB1 D.McCaffrey | AKGC1 D.Palmer | NSHC1 J.Lee | SHAK1 O.Tattersall | CAMC21 J.Sargent | |
T | 13:30 | 56 | M Prem 1X final | Race: A | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | RPCW2 F.Scott | INZL1 M.Drysdale | RPCA2 G.Thomas | WRBC1 K.Brodowski | WKOC1 M.Glenn | RPCA1 L.Hollows | |
U | 13:35 | 57 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WREC1 G.Miller | CAMC21 L.Russell | ROTC2 O.Ashby | STAC1 J.Kiddle | TGSC1 A.Lenzie-... | SPCC1 T.Steiner | HWBC1 L.Coventry | DIOC1 A.Ewen | |
V | 13:40 | 58 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | UNWC2 A.Joblin-... | CLIC1 C.Mack | WESC1 H.McEwan | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | UNWC1 K.Ashworth | ||||
W | 13:45 | 59 | W Prem 1X final | Race: A | RPCA1 A.Green | RPCW5 H.Osborne | RPCW6 A.Horsfall | INZL1 E.Twigg | RPCW4 G.Armstrong | RPCW2 P.Twining | RPCW3 L.Fischer | RPCW1 E.Discombe | |
X | 13:50 | 60 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | SKEC2 S.Strang | SKEC1 A.Lamont | HAMB2 M.Bolli | HAMB1 M.Thompson | WESC31 F.Polking... | STAC2 G.Higgie | WESC21 M.Widdison | WELC2 W.Pearson | |
Y | 13:55 | 60 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | SHAK1 C.Brokenshire | TGAC11 D.Kohi | HAMB3 J.Barker | GLDW1 J.Barnett | WHAC1 M.Hill | SPCC1 H.Wills | AKGC1 B.Koefoed | HLCR1 C.McRobie | SHAK2 C.Nelson |
Z | 14:00 | 61 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | CAMC22 H.Stannard | WREC1 J.Ferris | EGGS1 L.Jonas | HAMG1 J.Thompson | SHGH1 L.Hockly | WHAC1 S.Goldsmith | WANC2 S.Oliver | TGAC23 B.Ketel | |
A | 14:05 | 61 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | HKIC1 S.Rose | TGAC21 E.Crane | EGGS4 L.Kerr | NSHC1 S.Aschebrock | STAC2 O.Buchanan | KICC1 L.Poole | GLDW1 E.Mayo-Smith | TGAC22 L.Perry | |
B | 14:10 | 62 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | NSHC1 L.Summerville | TAWC1 V.Poole | HWBC2 L.Selwood | HWBC1 E.Goddard | WELC3 G.Stewart | WESC1 M.Korth | CLIC1 Z.Winks | AWGC1 J.Manthey | |
C | 14:15 | 62 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | CLIC2 N.Corric | WELC2 L.Shaw | CAMC21 M.MacDonald | WKOC1 T.Mathis | WKOC2 C.Hesp | SHGH3 A.Schuler | MERC1 B.Waller | HAMC1 M.Blake | |
D | 14:20 | 63 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | ROTC1 K.Crew | HAMC2 C.Price | PETC1 J.McAnallen | HWBC1 S.Lack | WESC1 H.Poor | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | WELC1 G.Hunt | SPCC1 A.Mason | |
E | 14:25 | 64 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | WENT1 A.Murden | WELC1 R.Bainbridge | XLAN1 K.Dorotich | WKOC1 L.Mulligan | NSHC1 C.Davis | HWBC1 H.Macklow | PORC1 G.Giacon | DIOC1 A.Dickey | |
F | 14:30 | 65 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC31 S.McKenzie | KICC2 J.Bracken | CAMC21 J.Morrison | TGAC11 J.Gilpin | KICC1 S.Crompton | HKIC1 K.Nicholson | NSHC1 B.Engbers | CAMC22 M.Rollason | HAMB1 G.Lynch |
G | 14:35 | 66 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 O.Parris-... | WKOC1 C.Dickson | SJHM1 K.McGirr | ||||||
H | 14:40 | 67 | W Prem 4X- final | Race: A | RPCW2 A.White | INZL1 E.Macfarlane | INZL2 L.Mathews | RPCW1 J.Edward | |||||
I | 14:45 | 70 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | HWBC3 P.Marffy | STAC1 J.Roy | AKGC1 S.Sapolu | HAMB1 I.Camp | SPCC1 H.Wills | WESC2 F.McSwiney | HAMB3 M.Anselmi | WELC2 T.Chittock | |
J | 14:50 | 70 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | SHAK1 M.Rawlings | HWBC2 S.Vanderpeet | ROTC1 S.Wright | HWBC1 R.Dodd | NSHC2 N.Kemp | GLDW1 J.Rutene | WESC1 T.Chapman... | CLIC1 C.Hayes | |
K | 14:55 | 71 | M Prem 4X- final | Race: A | RPCW1 A.Ling | INZL1 R.Manson | RPCA1 L.Hollows | ||||||
L | 15:00 | 72 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | MERC2 L.Baverstock | ROTC1 H.Cox | TGSC1 E.O'Brien | ROTC3 O.Ashby | WHAC1 S.Goldsmith | AWGC2 K.Dawson | MERC1 C.Chapman | GLDW1 C.Cairncross | |
M | 15:05 | 72 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | COMC1 E.McAllister | CAMC21 M.Minnett | TGAC21 S.Fredheim | HAMG1 A.Apiti | TGAC22 A.Lockett | TAWC1 L.Ellery | HWBC1 A.Quirk | BPCC1 H.McNabb | |
N | 15:10 | 73 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | HKIC1 N.Sorensen | TGAC1 E.Rothery | WESC1 J.Ellis | AKLC3 V.Rosset | HAMC1 B.Mace | MERC1 A.Caskie | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | WELC1 A.Robson | |
O | 15:15 | 74 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | COMC2 J.Moody | PETC3 P.O'Reilly | TAWC1 B.Cudby | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | COMC1 O.Smith | STAC1 J.Roughan | HKIC2 P.Davenport | |
P | 15:20 | 75 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | EGGS1 S.Smith | SHGH1 L.Pearce | WTLG21 G.Howard | WESC11 T.Matenga | CAMC21 L.Russell | WANC1 O.Ellis | KICC1 A.Dorotich | WENT1 A.Murden | |
Q | 15:25 | 76 | W Open 8+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 H.Taylor | WKOC1 H.Allen | INZL1 Z.Stevenson | RPCW1 B.Murphy | NSHC1 A.Irwin | NSHC2 J.Douglas | |||
R | 15:30 | 77 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | HAMB2 L.Cairns | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | SKEC1 C.Wheeler | AKGC1 T.Batts | NSHC1 S.Houston | HAMB1 T.Krielen | KICC1 L.Paterson | SHAK2 C.Poole | |
S | 15:35 | 78 | M Open 8+ final | Race: A | RPCA1 J.Haldane | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | INZL1 R.Harrison | HWBC1 T.Jenkins |