Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule
Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Friday, 28th January 2011 |
||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12:00 | 1 | B U17* 1X heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 B.Widdison | STAC2 B.Walker | SGEC1 J.Baker | GISC2 C.Smith | MERC3 Z.Wijdeven | CAMC22 L.Berg | HWBC4 K.Livingston | COMC4 H.Shaw |
2 | 12:05 | 1 | B U17* 1X heat | Race: 2 | WESC3 R.Small | TRGB1 D.Bridgwater | KICC3 T.Clark | COMC3 A.Jenkin | WLCO1 Z.Newton | HWBC5 H.Hutton | ROTC1 M.Crawford | WHAC1 M.Boonen |
3 | 12:10 | 1 | B U17* 1X heat | Race: 3 | TRGB2 S.Noyce | BPCC1 E.Inglis | MERC1 M.Forster | CAMC21 C.Holmes | HWBC3 T.St George | KICC2 B.Spence | CAMC1 Z.Howell | COMC2 A.Thompson |
4 | 12:15 | 1 | B U17* 1X heat | Race: 4 | KICC4 B.Sandston | GISC1 C.Kerr | HWBC2 O.Wood | TAWC1 A.King | WESC2 S.Wypych | COMC1 J.Moody | ROTC2 K.Crew | |
5 | 12:20 | 1 | B U17* 1X heat | Race: 5 | HWBC1 C.Law | HKIC1 L.Smith | ROTC3 K.Oxenham | PORC1 S.Flett | BPCC2 M.Dearsly | WELC2 J.Veitch | CAMC23 M.Hughes | |
6 | 12:25 | 1 | B U17* 1X heat | Race: 6 | MERC2 B.Rogers | AWGC1 M.O'Leary | KICC1 T.Caulton | WLCO3 M.Abernethy | WELC1 M.Janis | HWBC6 T.Gregory... | HKIC2 K.Nicholson | |
7 | 12:30 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 S.Todorov | DIOC1 M.Palmer | HKIC1 M.Walker | SGEC1 E.Adams | ROTC1 G.Foster | WANC1 J.Kopittke | ||
8 | 12:35 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WTLG1 J.Herbst | WREC1 G.Miller | WESC1 B.McNeil | HAMC51 A.Numa | HWBC1 L.Coventry | NSHC1 K.Reidy | ||
9 | 12:40 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | CAMC21 L.Russell | SPCC1 T.Steiner | HAMC41 A.Rowlands | SGEC2 Z.Hortop | HAMG1 K.Stockman | WTLG2 H.Gissing | ||
10 | 12:45 | 3 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | MERC2 T.Stevens | STAC1 E.Rudge | AWGC3 J.Gowler | COMC1 J.Peters | EGGS1 R.Byrnes | DIOC1 H.Taylor | SGEC1 C.Cairncross | TRGG22 H.Ackerman |
11 | 12:50 | 3 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | EGGS2 H.Pawley | AWGC2 T.Elgar | CAMC21 M.Minnett | HAMG2 K.Hill-Liddle | EGGS3 P.Feyz | ROTC3 Y.Park | BPCC1 H.McNabb | TRGG23 D.Vermaak |
12 | 12:55 | 3 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | DIOC2 M.Burns | CAMC32 A.Allfrey | ROTC2 A.West | HKIC1 S.Speedy | STAC2 M.Starnes | TGSC2 E.Ganley | MERC1 C.Chapman | |
13 | 13:00 | 3 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | HAMG1 G.Allen | SKEC1 L.Allison | ROTC1 H.Johnson | AWGC1 C.Mellows | TRGG21 A.Lockett | TGSC1 C.Groenewald | CAMC31 A.Westberry | |
14 | 13:05 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | WTLB2 M.Brake | WANC4 D.Lee | AKGC1 A.Smith | WLCO1 M.Tong | WANC2 D.Dowding | SPCC1 H.Mahon | SKEC1 A.Allen | HWBC1 T.Jenkins |
15 | 13:10 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | WANC1 T.O'Neill | HAMC21 C.Dickson | SPCC2 L.Nabbs | AKGC2 K.Kennedy | WANC3 L.Reed | WTLB1 J.Haldane | SKEC2 M.Lewis | |
16 | 13:15 | 7 | G U18* 2X heat | Race: 1 | SGEC3 L.McClean | MERC1 A.Caskie | EGGS2 B.Corke | SPCC1 J.Frick | CAMC31 A.Saxton | STAC1 T.Gall | HKIC1 T.Speedy | |
17 | 13:20 | 7 | G U18* 2X heat | Race: 2 | NSHC1 L.Tilson | CAMC21 K.Jans | BPCC1 T.Cooney | EGGS3 T.Gray | WESC1 R.Peckham | TGSC1 M.Niemandt | SGEC2 R.Wilson | |
18 | 13:25 | 7 | G U18* 2X heat | Race: 3 | SKEC1 T.Firth | AWGC2 J.Forrest | EGGS1 A.Nicholls | KICC1 J.Cartwright | WESC2 E.O'Connell | SGEC1 K.Seagar | WANC1 F.Weleilakeba | |
19 | 13:30 | 7 | G U18* 2X heat | Race: 4 | CAMC22 B.Murphy | COMC1 K.Wolfenden | AWGC1 A.Allison | WHAC1 A.Thiemer | WESC3 M.Dempster | TRGG21 C.Megson | ||
20 | 13:35 | 9 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | KICC1 J.Bracken | SPCC3 J.Kelly | TRGB1 G.Powell | WHAC1 A.Palsson | SKEC3 J.Clapp | CAMC22 J.Sargent | WESC3 G.Pallas | CAMC31 A.Bolger |
21 | 13:40 | 9 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AWGC1 T.Manville | SPCC1 C.Windley | TRGB2 J.Gilpin | SKEC1 C.Wheeler | ROTC1 M.Crawford | SPCC2 W.Guest | COMC1 N.Linford | HKIC1 K.Nicholson |
22 | 13:45 | 9 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WESC2 S.English | TGSC1 R.Krishnan | CAMC21 J.Morrison | WLCO1 B.Walker | WHAC2 C.Westerman | BPCC1 S.Minkhorst | SKEC2 B.Knight | WTLB2 D.Edwards |
23 | 13:50 | 9 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | MERC1 B.Bruin | KICC2 L.Paterson | ROTC3 C.Coker | WESC1 D.Downey | GISC1 J.Chatfield | COMC2 D.Stevenson | WELC1 M.Horgan | ROTC2 S.Turner |
24 | 13:55 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SGEC1 R.Accorsi | AKGC1 T.Batts | SHAK2 S.Archer | WTLB1 S.Houston | TGSC1 M.Parussini | |||
25 | 14:00 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AKGC3 M.Liddell | WANC1 A.Possegger | SHAK1 H.Fitzgerald | AKGC2 R.Dowden | TRGB1 B.Russell | |||
26 | 14:05 | 13 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMG1 K.Stockman | AWGC1 D.Wilson | DIOC1 K.Griffiths | QMAR1 M.Taylor-... | GISC1 J.Jonasen | BPCC1 M.Thurlow | WANC1 K.Armstrong | |
27 | 14:10 | 13 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | GISC2 S.Hyland | SGEC1 A.Corkery | TGSC1 J.Shearer | AWGC2 S.Stantiall | EGGS1 A.Nicholls | WREC1 G.Miller | HWBC1 L.Coventry | |
28 | 14:15 | 13 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | HKIC1 V.Berkers | NSHC1 C.Stewart... | SGEC2 E.Adams | STAC1 P.Christensen | BPCC2 S.Rangi | SKEC1 S.Todorov | ||
29 | 14:20 | 16 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC41 B.Harris | WESC2 M.Woolner | MERC1 T.Stevens | SKEC1 R.Weber | AWGC2 P.Lister | WTLG3 M.Thornton | TAWC1 E.King | |
30 | 14:25 | 16 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | TAWC2 E.Munro | HAMC42 L.Yeoman | WTLG2 G.Howard | STAC1 L.Holmes | SGEC3 E.Rogatski | AWGC3 J.Steven | HAMG2 C.Brown | |
31 | 14:30 | 16 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | TRGG21 H.Ackerman | HAMG1 C.Duff | EGGS1 B.Davies | SGEC2 B.Jenner | HAMC52 G.Hunt | DIOC1 K.Bennett | WTLG1 K.Gemmell | |
32 | 14:35 | 16 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 4 | SGEC1 C.Cairncross | AWGC1 E.Ross | HAMC51 H.McCarthy | CAMC21 C.Baars | WTLG4 G.Powell | HKIC1 C.Lynch | WESC1 A.Tapsell | |
33 | 14:40 | 19 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 C.Taft | CAMC21 M.Dunham | TGSC1 L.Berryman | WTLB1 M.Wolff | KICC1 M.Towle | SGEC1 T.Rasmussen | ||
34 | 14:45 | 19 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WESC2 J.Newlands | KICC2 J.Stevens | SGEC2 R.Accorsi | AWGC1 G.Pawson | CAMC31 M.Cashmore | AKGC1 J.Razey-Watts | ||
35 | 14:50 | 19 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WANC1 C.Carroll | WLCO1 T.Saunders | SPCC1 H.Mahon | KICC3 M.Whiting | WESC1 L.Rasmussen | |||
36 | 14:55 | 22 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 T.Firth | AWGC2 L.Murphy | CAMC21 J.Ria | SGEC1 K.Seagar | TRGG21 E.Rothery | STAC1 C.Reinhardt | ||
37 | 15:00 | 22 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | HKIC1 E.Speedy | HAMC51 A.McNae | AWGC1 S.Wright | BPCC1 T.Cooney | COMC1 K.Wolfenden | SGEC2 L.Green | ||
38 | 15:05 | 23 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 K.Nicholson | AWGC1 T.Powell | SPCC3 C.Bartley | WTLB1 S.Houston | SGEC1 S.Attard | SKEC1 C.Wheeler | SHAK1 S.Leaupepe | |
39 | 15:10 | 23 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC2 B.Knight | WESC1 S.English | CLIC1 J.Greenslade | SPCC1 J.Kelly | WTLB3 D.Edwards | AKGC1 C.Ross | CAMC21 B.van Dalen | SHAK2 S.Archer |
40 | 15:15 | 23 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WELC1 M.Horgan | CLIC2 B.Wilson | TGSC1 S.Wanless | AKGC2 M.Liddell | SPCC2 C.Windley | WTLB2 H.Jack | BPCC1 S.Minkhorst | WESC2 J.Gasparini |
41 | 15:20 | 26 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TRGG22 R.McGill | SGEC1 B.Phillips | AWGC1 S.Wilson | WTLG1 C.Chandler | HAMG1 L.Nasmith | |||
42 | 15:25 | 26 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMC51 C.Hollobon | WESC1 C.Ivory | TRGG21 E.Crane | DIOC1 O.Underwood | STAC1 I.Thompson | |||
43 | 15:30 | 27 | B U17* 2X heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 T.MacDonell | TRGB2 L.Godfrey | KICC3 R.Glengarry | CAMC31 Q.Jones | COMC2 A.Jenkin | SKEC2 C.McCowan | AWGC2 M.O'Leary | TGSC1 A.Al-Rikabi |
44 | 15:35 | 27 | B U17* 2X heat | Race: 2 | WESC3 K.Meekan | AWGC1 G.Pawson | SPCC2 L.Wyllie-Miln | TGSC2 J.Blathwayt | GISC2 C.Kerr | SGEC1 T.Rasmussen | KICC1 B.Spence | MERC2 B.Rogers |
45 | 15:40 | 27 | B U17* 2X heat | Race: 3 | KICC2 T.Caulton | TRGB1 J.Pettit | WESC1 R.Small | WTLB1 T.Abraham | ROTC1 K.Oxenham | SGEC2 C.de Bruyn | SKEC3 J.Latham | HWBC1 T.Thomas |
46 | 15:45 | 27 | B U17* 2X heat | Race: 4 | SKEC1 A.Bews | COMC1 J.Moody | ROTC2 J.Flight | CAMC21 C.Holmes | WLCO1 S.Pios | HWBC3 T.Gregory... | TRGB4 C.Davie | |
47 | 15:50 | 27 | B U17* 2X heat | Race: 5 | WESC2 S.Hines | HWBC2 K.Livingston | WELC1 P.O'Reilly | BPCC1 E.Inglis | TRGB3 D.Driessen | GISC1 D.McIntyr... | MERC1 Z.Graham | |
48 | 15:55 | 30 | G U17* 1X heat | Race: 1 | SGEC2 A.Corkery | WTLG1 B.Clark | COMC2 E.Smith | WHAC1 K.da Silva | HAMG3 M.Berry | SPCC1 D.Le Sueur | MERC1 A.Caskie | TGSC2 C.Gibson |
49 | 16:00 | 30 | G U17* 1X heat | Race: 2 | CAMC31 S.Blackmore | MERC2 L.Coyle | WTLG2 E.Madsen-Reid | COMC1 D.Discombe | HWBC1 S.Sadd-Toko | GISC1 F.Robinson | STAC1 J.Kiddle | MERC4 J.Hughes |
50 | 16:05 | 30 | G U17* 1X heat | Race: 3 | EGGS2 L.Jonas | HKIC1 S.Whitton | HAMG1 L.Satherl... | BPCC1 M.Thurlow | NSHC1 C.Davis | CAMC22 E.Whitbread | TGSC1 C.Sheehan | HAMC41 E.van der... |
51 | 16:10 | 30 | G U17* 1X heat | Race: 4 | HKIC2 M.Walker | CAMC23 R.Wilcox | ROTC1 G.Foster | EGGS1 S.Donougher | TRGG21 R.Wilson | KICC1 K.Otai | HWBC2 M.Aulon-E... | |
52 | 16:15 | 30 | G U17* 1X heat | Race: 5 | CLIC1 E.Rees | SGEC1 E.Mayo-Smith | TRGG22 A.Hona | GISC2 L.Athy | CAMC21 L.Russell | TGSC4 I.Offner | HAMG2 P.Vallance | QMAR1 R.Tew |
53 | 16:20 | 31 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 D.Palmer | WESC1 G.Pallas | WTLB1 O.Parris-... | SKEC2 J.Sinclair | KICC2 W.Batkin | COMC1 N.Linford | CAMC21 C.Morrison | SHAK1 O.Tattersall |
54 | 16:25 | 31 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 C.Jordan | TGSC1 S.Hume | WLCO1 D.Petrovich | KICC1 H.McGarry | AKGC2 J.Elliott... | AWGC1 J.Pewhairangi | SHAK2 C.Brokenshire | SPCC1 E.Johnstone |
55 | 16:30 | 32 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WLCO1 M.Tong | ROTC1 C.Taft | WESC1 W.Gregson | WTLB1 J.Haldane | AKGC1 A.Smith | WANC3 L.Reed | ||
56 | 16:35 | 32 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WANC1 T.O'Neill | SPCC1 H.Mahon | SKEC1 C.Marshall | ROTC2 R.Parker | WANC2 H.Mason | SGEC1 R.Accorsi | ||
57 | 16:40 | 34 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 J.Frick | AWGC2 K.Jordan | STAC1 T.Gall | CAMC21 J.Ria | SGEC1 L.Green | WTLG1 G.Tarr | AWGC1 K.Wilson | HKIC1 M.Schipper |
58 | 16:45 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STAC2 I.Thompson | CAMC22 T.Jugum | ROTC2 M.Hunter | MERC3 S.Stevens | QMAR1 J.Payne | CAMC31 J.MacFie | TRGG24 D.Vermaak | EGGS1 T.Gray |
59 | 16:50 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | BPCC1 C.Adams | SGEC2 B.Phillips | TRGG21 L.Milne | ROTC1 O.Ashby | DIOC2 H.Ferguson | CAMC21 H.Stannard | STAC4 M.Starnes | |
60 | 16:55 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SGEC1 E.Millett | TRGG22 F.Bennett | COMC1 K.Krauts | DIOC3 J.Rewha-Lobo | MERC1 C.Chapman | WHAC1 R.Shannon | HKIC1 E.Speedy | |
61 | 17:00 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | TGSC1 A.Peffers | ROTC3 A.McManus | MERC2 L.Geard | HAMG1 L.Nasmith | STAC1 L.Saunders | DIOC1 A.Mills | TRGG23 R.McGill | |
62 | 17:05 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | AWGC1 K.Buys | HKIC2 K.Davenport | BPCC2 K.Hofland | EGGS2 R.Byrnes | GISC1 E.Hyde | ROTC4 A.O'Sullivan | STAC3 O.McIntos... | |
63 | 17:10 | 39 | B U16* 2X heat | Race: 1 | ROTC4 J.Wilson | BPCC3 C.Bourne | AWGC1 T.Manville | KICC2 J.Singh | CAMC31 E.Monks | TRGB2 C.Pettit | MERC2 B.Bruin | |
64 | 17:15 | 39 | B U16* 2X heat | Race: 2 | HKIC1 L.Vickers | TRGB1 D.Bridgwater | WHAC1 J.Sims | CAMC23 J.Caddigan | TGSC1 R.Krishnan | PORC1 G.Daly | BPCC1 J.Hastings | |
65 | 17:20 | 39 | B U16* 2X heat | Race: 3 | HWBC2 H.Hutton | TRGB4 J.Robb | ROTC1 M.Crawford | SKEC1 J.Clapp | WESC1 J.Wilson | CAMC21 J.Morrison | KICC1 S.Crompton | |
66 | 17:25 | 39 | B U16* 2X heat | Race: 4 | CAMC32 A.Bolger | TGSC2 M.Kato | WESC2 D.Downey | AWGC2 T.Powell | WLCO1 B.Walker | TRGB3 J.MacKay | ||
67 | 17:30 | 39 | B U16* 2X heat | Race: 5 | MERC1 R.Lewis | BPCC2 D.by De Ley | WELC1 L.Lavin | CAMC22 T.Gibbons | HWBC1 O.Wood | SGEC1 D.Sieber | ||
68 | 17:35 | 42 | G U18* 1X heat | Race: 1 | WHAC2 A.Thiemer | WANC1 F.Weleilakeba | TRGG21 E.Rothery | STAC2 J.Paton | CAMC32 W.Fotofili | AWGC2 K.Williams | HKIC2 T.Speedy | |
69 | 17:40 | 42 | G U18* 1X heat | Race: 2 | BPCC1 T.Cooney | CAMC31 A.Saxton | STAC1 C.Reinhardt | AWGC3 K.Jordan | HKIC1 M.Schipper | WHAC1 K.da Silva | ||
70 | 17:45 | 42 | G U18* 1X heat | Race: 3 | TAWC1 H.Osborne | CAMC22 K.Jans | KICC1 J.Cartwright | BPCC2 T.Adams | CAMC21 B.Murphy | MERC2 J.Hughes | EGGS1 T.Michelson | |
71 | 17:50 | 42 | G U18* 1X heat | Race: 4 | TGSC1 M.Niemandt | COMC1 K.Wolfenden | AWGC1 A.Allison | STAC3 E.Rolinso... | CLIC1 E.Rees | SGEC1 R.Wilson | ||
72 | 17:55 | 44 | B U18* 1X heat | Race: 1 | WESC3 J.Newlands | SGEC3 A.McOne | BPCC2 M.Dearsly | AKGC1 J.White | WHAC1 M.Boonen | HKIC1 D.Newton | TGSC1 L.Berryman | HWBC1 M.Howard |
73 | 18:00 | 44 | B U18* 1X heat | Race: 2 | WESC1 C.Rhodes | ROTC1 M.Cooper | CAMC21 A.Mudford | SGEC2 H.Willis | TGSC2 A.Speck | BPCC1 E.Inglis | WREC1 E.Baddeley | |
74 | 18:05 | 44 | B U18* 1X heat | Race: 3 | PORC1 S.Flett | TRGB1 F.Snelgar | CAMC31 H.Carter | WLCO1 M.Tong | WESC2 L.Rasmussen | SGEC1 M.Millett | WREC2 C.Eady | |
Saturday, 29th January 2011 |
||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
75 | 07:30 | 4 | W Club* 1X heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 E.Rolinso... | AWGC1 K.Williams | NSHC2 R.Aschebrock | HWBC2 J.Hewitt | PETC1 A.Wright | CAMC1 A.Horsfall | ||
76 | 07:35 | 4 | W Club* 1X heat | Race: 2 | HAMC1 B.Mace | HWBC3 B.Buddo | NSHC1 A.Smith | SGEC1 H.Sweetman | HWBC1 K.Holley | COMC1 E.Smith | ||
77 | 07:40 | 6 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 C.Rapley | RPCA4 B.Kells | RNZX5 D.Mabbott | RPCA1 B.Jones | RPCA3 C.Smith | RNZX3 S.O'Neill | RPCW3 S.Kirkham | RPCW5 A.Ling |
78 | 07:45 | 6 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 2 | STAC1 J.Lonsdale | RNZX4 C.Meyer | RPCA2 N.Pusinelli | RNZX1 H.Bond | RPCW1 T.Williams | RPCW4 J.Francis | RNZX2 C.Harris | |
79 | 07:50 | 46 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGSC3 E.Hoskin | SPCC2 E.Johnstone | KICC4 N.Delegat | AWGC1 H.Pawson | CAMC23 R.Lunn | COMC1 A.Brak | WHAC1 R.Howard | PORC1 C.Dunne |
80 | 07:55 | 46 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TGSC1 S.Wanless | KICC3 T.Clark | AWGC2 S.Hill | CAMC22 S.Caird | SGEC1 M.Storrie | WESC1 G.Malgas | GISC1 J.Chatfield | WANC1 A.Possegger |
81 | 08:00 | 46 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SKEC1 H.Barker | KICC2 J.Dickey | COMC2 D.Stevenson | WTLB2 B.Bond | KICC5 N.Dougherty | WLCO1 P.Wilson | CAMC31 | HKIC1 J.Langeveld |
82 | 08:05 | 46 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | WTLB1 O.Parris-... | WESC2 L.Wheatley | KICC1 H.McGarry | COMC3 L.Shanks | SKEC2 J.Sinclair | TGSC2 S.Hume | SPCC1 D.Hsiao | CAMC21 C.Morrison |
83 | 08:10 | 8 | M Prem* 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 J.Dallinger | RNZX1 R.Manson | WKOC1 M.Glenn | RPCW4 J.Nabbs | RNZX3 D.Grant | BRUC1 T.Maeyens | RPCW2 L.Rodger | |
84 | 08:15 | 8 | M Prem* 1X heat | Race: 2 | HAMC1 J.Theobald | RNZX7 J.Lassche | RPCW5 K.MacDonald | RNZX8 M.Trott | WESC2 R.Hawthorne | RNZX2 J.Storey | RNZX4 S.Uru | |
85 | 08:20 | 8 | M Prem* 1X heat | Race: 3 | WESC1 B.Jowitt | RPCW3 R.McCaig | RNZX6 G.Oberlin... | WKOC2 T.O'Donnell | HWBC1 M.Harrison | WELC1 P.Moreno | RNZX5 P.Taylor | |
86 | 08:25 | 48 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 B.McNeil | HAMC52 C.Hollobon | HAMC51 A.Numa | DIOC1 M.Palmer | CAMC21 A.Lenssen | WANC1 J.Kopittke | SGEC1 Z.Hortop | STAC1 P.Christensen |
87 | 08:30 | 10 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 H.Journeaux | HAMC21 K.McGirr | WKOC1 G.Edge | AKLC1 C.Rolls | ||||
88 | 08:35 | 12 | W Prem* 1X heat | Race: 1 | RNZX1 E.Twigg | RPCW3 A.White | RNZX5 F.Bourke | RPCW4 J.Munro | RNZX3 S.Gray | RNZX7 L.Strack | ||
89 | 08:40 | 12 | W Prem* 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCW1 L.Fischer | RPCA2 C.Blackford | RPCW5 L.Davison | RNZX8 J.Edward | RNZX2 G.Armstrong | RNZX6 L.Ayling | ||
90 | 08:45 | 12 | W Prem* 1X heat | Race: 3 | RNZX9 A.Pulford | RPCA1 L.Stanley | RNZX4 L.Mathews | RPCW2 A.Hodge | RPCA3 K.James | PETC1 E.O'Brien | ||
91 | 08:50 | 51 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TGSC1 J.Kang | AKGC2 N.Morton | SKEC2 A.Bews | SHAK1 B.Martinovich | CAMC21 M.Dawkins | AKGC3 R.Dowden | ||
92 | 08:55 | 51 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SHAK3 A.Ford | WTLB1 H.Ellis | AKGC4 C.Ross | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | ROTC1 T.Crew | WANC1 H.Crosse | ||
93 | 09:00 | 51 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | SHAK2 H.Fitzgerald | MERC1 M.Forster | SPCC1 L.Wyllie-Miln | SKEC1 C.Marshall | AKGC1 T.Batts | SGEC1 A.Nel | ||
94 | 09:05 | 14 | W Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 P.Twining | RNZX1 R.Scown | RPCA2 A.Green | RPCW2 H.Austin | RPCA1 K.Pratt | |||
95 | 09:10 | 15 | M Club* 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 B.Harrison | NSHC2 P.Dorey | HAMC2 A.Galt | CAMC1 M.Gonzale... | PETC1 O.O'Brien | AKLC3 K.Wing | COMC1 O.Smith | SGEC1 A.McOne |
96 | 09:15 | 15 | M Club* 1X heat | Race: 2 | HKIC2 D.Newton | WESC1 L.Hollows | TAWC1 B.Cudby | WREC1 S.Widger | TRGB1 F.Snelgar | COMC3 T.Palmer | AKLC1 C.Rolls | EBSC1 G.Reid |
97 | 09:20 | 15 | M Club* 1X heat | Race: 3 | COMC2 P.Moody | HKIC3 P.Davenport | COMC4 M.Valenti... | HKIC1 B.Walker | WELC2 J.Hunter | WREC2 A.Lovell | HAMC1 T.Lusty | AKLC2 T.Newman |
98 | 09:25 | 17 | M Nov* 2X heat | Race: 1 | PETC1 L.Holotau | ROTC4 K.Rice | SGEC4 C.Dunstan | AKLC2 L.Driscoll | SGEC1 D.Sieber | GISC1 D.McIntyr... | CAMC31 Q.Jones | |
99 | 09:30 | 17 | M Nov* 2X heat | Race: 2 | SGEC5 B.Grainger | ROTC2 M.Hanson | ROTC1 D.Cronsha... | BPCC1 C.Bourne | WLCO2 D.Ravine | HAMC1 S.Pink | NSHC2 M.Dalton | |
100 | 09:35 | 17 | M Nov* 2X heat | Race: 3 | AKLC1 H.Snell | PORC1 G.Daly | SGEC3 A.Li | BPCC2 J.Hastings | SPCC2 M.Laurich | ROTC3 D.Molijn | SPCC1 S.Tipping | |
101 | 09:40 | 17 | M Nov* 2X heat | Race: 4 | SGEC2 R.Thomas | HAMC2 K.Tudor | NSHC1 C.Little | WKOC1 B.Sutton | TRGB1 J.Parry | |||
102 | 09:45 | 18 | M Snr* 2X heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 J.Lonsdale | WESC3 L.Hollows | WESC1 C.Spencer | WESC2 S.Anderson | HWBC1 S.Lack | WKOC1 M.Lobb | HWBC2 J.Barr | |
103 | 09:50 | 20 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS4 T.Stockdale | WKDS1 A.Reddish | HAMC2 A.Duke | AKLC1 A.Holt | WKDS2 J.Wooller | WELC1 R.Langtry | ||
104 | 09:55 | 20 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WKDS3 L.Mulligan | STAC1 N.Boyle | WKOC1 K.Harris | NSHC1 A.Irwin | HAMC1 M.Connell | TAWC1 A.Matthew | ||
105 | 10:00 | 53 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMG1 O.Griffith | HKIC2 K.Davenport | AWGC1 S.Wilson | WESC1 A.Christie | TRGG22 A.Grimmett | HAMC51 C.Hollobon | STAC1 I.Thompson | CAMC22 T.Jugum |
106 | 10:05 | 53 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | MERC1 S.Stevens | HAMC42 O.Zeeders | WTLG1 C.Chandler | HKIC1 E.Speedy | TRGG21 E.Crane | CAMC21 R.Troughton | SGEC2 Z.Hortop | |
107 | 10:10 | 53 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | SGEC1 S.Green | TGSC1 A.Peffers | TRGG23 R.McGill | SPCC1 T.Steiner | DIOC1 H.Ferguson | WTLG2 M.Reid | HAMC41 B.Harris | |
108 | 10:15 | 21 | W Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 J.Ashley | PETC1 L.Miller | HAMC1 A.Jaques | WKDS1 L.Wilshier | NSHC1 A.DeLong | HWBC1 S.Alexander | ||
109 | 10:20 | 24 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 M.Molloy | HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... | HKIC1 B.Wood | ROTC1 J.Wilson | AKGC1 J.Rose | WLCO2 M.Clay | TRGB1 J.Parry | NSHC1 C.Little |
110 | 10:25 | 24 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 G.Hunt | WLCO1 H.Morrow | WTLB1 A.Kurte | WTLB2 B.Partridge | SGEC1 R.Thomas | TRGB2 G.Powell | SHAK1 B.Bradley | SGEC2 A.Li |
111 | 10:30 | 24 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WELC2 H.Journeaux | HAMC3 C.Wright | AKGC2 K.Kokorin | ROTC2 F.Conlon | HAMC2 T.Seymour | HAMC21 L.Herder | AKLC1 D.Baty | PORC1 C.Norris |
112 | 10:45 | 25 | W Snr* 1X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC1 A.Horsfall | HWBC2 B.Buddo | WESC1 H.McEwan | NSHC2 R.Aschebrock | NSHC1 R.Crooks | HWBC1 S.Alexander | ||
113 | 10:50 | 28 | W Club* 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 B.Niemandt | WESC1 R.Peckham | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | HAMC1 B.Mace | HWBC4 L.Pulford | HAMC31 T.Fordham | ||
114 | 10:55 | 28 | W Club* 2X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC3 E.Stehlin | WELC2 L.James | TAWC1 H.Osborne | WKOC2 A.Maxwell | WESC2 E.O'Connell | HWBC3 G.Robson | ||
115 | 11:00 | 28 | W Club* 2X heat | Race: 3 | WKOC1 L.Annear | STAC1 V.Morgan | HWBC2 L.Stone | STAC2 A.Raizis | WELC1 S.Mackey | PETC1 L.Miller | ||
116 | 11:05 | 55 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CLIC1 J.Greenslade | SKEC2 C.Jordan | AKGC1 M.Liddell | SPCC2 M.Laurich | WTLB1 H.Jack | KICC1 L.Paterson | ||
117 | 11:10 | 55 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 H.Barker | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | SPCC1 J.Kelly | AKGC2 A.Nair | CAMC31 A.Bolger | |||
118 | 11:15 | 29 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC3 J.Stanley | HWBC1 D.Kittow | NSHC4 H.Smith | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | HWBC2 A.Wilson | STAC1 J.Lonsdale | WREC1 S.Widger | |
119 | 11:20 | 29 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 2 | CLIC1 K.Dombroski | WESC2 K.Reilly-... | NSHC2 G.Grieve | NSHC1 F.Howard | HKIC1 B.Walker | WESC1 D.Caldwell | HAMC1 J.Theobald | |
120 | 11:25 | 56 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WANC1 K.Armstrong | HKIC1 M.Schipper | SGEC1 C.Crowther | COMC1 K.Krauts | NSHC1 K.Pause | |||
121 | 11:30 | 56 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WHAC1 A.Thiemer | ROTC2 G.Foster | SGEC2 R.Wilson | TGSC1 M.Niemandt | GISC1 S.Hyland | |||
122 | 11:35 | 33 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 A.Duke | WTLG1 E.Campbell | HAMG1 E.Clayton | HWBC3 H.Bailey | STAC1 M.Starnes | WELC2 F.Morrow | KICC2 R.Abbott | |
123 | 11:40 | 33 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WESC1 J.Ellis | HAMC52 A.van Wijk | WKDS3 L.Kelly | WKDS4 N.Pearks | HAMC51 H.McCarthy | KICC1 P.Rickords | HAMC41 E.Manson | |
124 | 11:45 | 33 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | DIOC1 P.Turley | WKDS1 K.Barclay | AWGC1 A.Muir | CLIC2 C.McCallum | TAWC1 C.Swinerd | HWBC1 A.Williams | ||
125 | 11:50 | 33 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 4 | CLIC1 S.Rohe | HAMC42 J.Harlow | HWBC2 O.Tinning | WKDS2 A.Bell | WELC1 L.Carlyle | HKIC1 C.Lynch | ||
126 | 11:55 | 36 | M Prem 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 M.Berry | RNZX1 H.Bond | RNZX2 C.Harris | RPCA2 M.Longuet... | RPCW2 C.Rapley | RPCA1 B.Jones | ||
127 | 12:00 | 37 | W Prem 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 E.Tolhurst | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCW1 P.Twining | NSHC1 A.DeLong | ||||
128 | 12:05 | 73 | M Open* 1X (P) heat | Race: 1 | CAMC1 D.McBride | |||||||
129 | 74 | Mx Open* 2X (P) heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 G.Foulsham | ||||||||
130 | 12:10 | 58 | B U18* 2X heat | Race: 1 | KICC3 A.MacLean | WREC1 E.Baddeley | SGEC2 A.McOne | CAMC21 M.Dunham | AKGC1 J.Razey-Watts | GISC1 C.Kerr | KICC5 T.Clark | |
131 | 12:15 | 58 | B U18* 2X heat | Race: 2 | KICC1 M.Towle | AWGC1 P.Reynolds | WTLB2 T.Sugden | ROTC2 M.Cooper | TGSC2 J.Horner | WESC3 P.Coury | SPCC1 S.Tipping | |
132 | 12:20 | 58 | B U18* 2X heat | Race: 3 | CAMC32 M.Cashmore | WESC1 C.Rhodes | WESC2 W.Gregson | WLCO2 C.Probert | ROTC1 C.Taft | TGSC1 L.Berryman | CAMC31 H.Carter | |
133 | 58 | B U18* 2X heat | Race: 4 | HWBC1 M.Howard | KICC4 C.Burns | KICC2 M.Whiting | SGEC1 M.Millett | WTLB1 M.Wolff | TGSC3 M.Owens | WLCO1 D.Robinson | ||
134 | 12:25 | 38 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC21 B.O'Halloran | WELC1 J.Liua'ana | AKLC2 M.Hickford | AKLC1 J.Hos | HAMC1 L.Brandsma | WKOC1 G.Edge | AKGC1 J.Rose | WESC1 K.Reilly-... |
135 | 12:30 | 40 | M Prem* 2X heat | Race: 1 | RNZX1 R.Manson | RNZX3 G.Oberlin... | XCOM1 T.Maeyens | RPCW1 R.Goodson | RPCW3 J.Nabbs | |||
136 | 12:35 | 40 | M Prem* 2X heat | Race: 2 | RNZX2 J.Lassche | HWBC1 S.Lack | WKOC1 T.O'Donnell | RPCW2 E.Kennedy | ||||
137 | 12:40 | 41 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 C.Bates | WKDS2 L.Mulligan | WELC2 L.Carlyle | WKDS1 A.Reddish | HWBC1 B.Edwards | WKOC1 C.MacFarlane | ||
138 | 12:45 | 43 | W Prem* 2X heat | Race: 1 | RNZX2 L.Ayling | RNZX1 E.Twigg | RPCA1 L.Stanley | PETC1 L.Miller | RPCW3 L.Davison | RNZX1 J.Edward | RPCW1 E.Tolhurst | RPCW2 A.Hodge |
139 | 12:50 | 45 | W Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 J.Ashley | NSHC1 J.Douglas | HAMC1 K.Forlong | HAMC2 A.Duke | AKLC1 A.Holt | |||
140 | 12:55 | 47 | M Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | HAMC2 J.Theobald | WESC2 K.Reilly-... | HWBC1 A.Wilson | NSHC1 F.Howard | WESC1 A.Oliver | NSHC2 I.Mason | HAMC1 L.Brandsma | |
141 | 13:20 | 60 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SGEC1 E.Rogatski | MERC1 C.Chapman | TRGG21 H.Ackerman | EGGS1 S.Smith | WTLG1 T.Abel | CAMC31 A.Allfrey | WESC1 M.Woolner | WTLG2 J.Moncur |
142 | 13:25 | 60 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | TGSC1 E.Ganley | DIOC1 K.Bennett | HAMG1 C.Duff | ROTC1 H.Johnson | TAWC1 E.Munro | AWGC1 S.Back | STAC1 E.Rudge | AWGC2 J.Gowler |
143 | 13:40 | 61 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | SGEC2 S.Attard | AKGC1 J.Hares | WESC1 L.Fox | WTLB2 O.Parris-... | PORC1 C.Dunne | AWGC2 J.Pewhairangi | WTLB1 S.Manion |
144 | 13:45 | 61 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | TGSC1 S.Hume | WLCO2 P.Gibson | TGSC2 E.Hoskin | WLCO1 M.Clay | AKGC2 D.Palmer | SKEC2 M.Redwood | SPCC1 D.Hsiao | |
145 | 13:50 | 61 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | COMC1 L.Shanks | HKIC1 B.Wood | HAMC1 C.Wright | SKEC1 J.Sinclair | WANC1 A.Possegger | AWGC1 H.Pawson | SGEC1 M.Storrie | |
Sunday, 30th January 2011 |
||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
146 | 07:00 | 49 | W Nov* 2X heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 S.O'Dwyer | HAMG1 E.Clayton | NSHC1 L.Tilson | ROTC1 M.Hunter | TAWC2 S.Berkers | EGGS2 E.Littlewood | SGEC1 S.Green | |
147 | 07:05 | 49 | W Nov* 2X heat | Race: 2 | WKDS1 A.Bell | WHAC1 K.Welch | CLIC3 A.Reid | WESC2 J.Coury | HWBC2 A.Harte | KICC1 K.Dorotich | CLIC1 J.Matuku | AWGC1 S.Stantiall |
148 | 07:10 | 49 | W Nov* 2X heat | Race: 3 | TAWC1 C.Swinerd | WESC3 K.Shannon | SGEC3 J.Tai | SGEC2 M.Masters | KICC2 E.McGarry | CLIC4 S.Yandle | HWBC1 A.Williams | GISC1 E.Hyde |
149 | 07:15 | 49 | W Nov* 2X heat | Race: 4 | WELC1 V.Haigh | STAC1 E.Telfar | KICC3 R.Abbott | WESC1 J.Ellis | CLIC2 S.Rohe | HWBC3 C.Weeks | SPCC1 A.Singh | WKDS2 N.Smith |
150 | 07:20 | 52 | M Snr* 1X heat | Race: 1 | TRGB1 F.Snelgar | EBSC2 A.Dawson | WESC2 S.Jones | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | AKLC1 T.Newman | WKOC2 A.Berkers | ||
151 | 07:25 | 52 | M Snr* 1X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC2 K.Wing | WELC1 P.Moreno | WKOC1 M.Lobb | HKIC1 D.Newton | HWBC1 B.Harrison | NSHC2 P.Dorey | ||
152 | 07:30 | 64 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WANC1 H.Crosse | AWGC1 G.Pawson | WESC2 M.Molloy | KICC1 B.Spence | CAMC22 C.Holmes | WLCO1 G.Russon | ROTC3 S.MacAlister | ROTC1 K.Oxenham |
153 | 07:35 | 64 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WESC1 B.Widdison | MERC1 M.Forster | TRGB2 B.Russell | COMC1 J.Moody | ROTC4 B.Grant | ROTC2 C.Farrant | SKEC1 A.Bews | TGSC3 R.Krishnan |
154 | 07:40 | 64 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SPCC1 L.Wyllie-Miln | TRGB1 D.Bridgwater | BPCC1 S.Minkhorst | KICC2 O.Eady | SGEC1 F.Gross | TGSC1 J.Blathwayt | MERC2 Z.Wijdeven | |
155 | 07:45 | 64 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | CAMC21 M.Dunham | TRGB3 C.Davie | HWBC1 K.Livingston | WELC1 M.Horgan | WESC3 F.Hoare | TGSC2 J.Kang | WHAC1 C.Westerman | SGEC2 A.Nel |
156 | 07:50 | 62 | G U17* 2X heat | Race: 1 | TGSC1 J.Shearer | DIOC2 A.Ewen | SGEC2 M.McGregor | COMC1 K.Walters | GISC1 S.Siemonek | SGEC1 A.Wacokecoke | EGGS1 B.Corke | WANC1 J.Kopittke |
157 | 07:55 | 62 | G U17* 2X heat | Race: 2 | TAWC1 K.Swinerd | HWBC1 S.Sadd-Toko | TRGG21 A.Loveday | STAC1 P.Christensen | HAMG1 L.Satherl... | WREC1 G.Miller | QMAR1 M.Taylor-... | KICC1 E.McGarry |
158 | 08:00 | 62 | G U17* 2X heat | Race: 3 | HAMC51 A.McNae | SKEC1 S.Todorov | WANC2 M.MacKay | SKEC2 A.Fowler-... | HAMC52 E.Rewi | SPCC1 L.Ford | HKIC1 M.Torstonson | BPCC1 M.Thurlow |
159 | 08:05 | 62 | G U17* 2X heat | Race: 4 | DIOC1 A.Dickey | AWGC1 D.Wilson | WREC2 J.Ferris | EGGS2 A.Nicholls | HAMC31 T.Fordham | HAMC42 A.Rowlands | NSHC2 C.Davis | |
160 | 08:10 | 59 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | STAC2 N.Boyle | STAC1 J.Ashley | WELC1 L.Baker | PETC1 G.Whitaker | HWBC2 G.Robson | |||
161 | 08:15 | 59 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | WESC1 H.McEwan | AKLC1 B.Niemandt | NSHC1 A.Aitchison | WESC1 E.O'Connell | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | |||
162 | 08:20 | 63 | M Club* 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 J.Barr | NSHC2 C.Little | HKIC1 B.Walker | WELC2 T.Butt | EBSC1 G.Reid | CLIC1 K.Dombroski | WESC1 N.Jansen | PETC2 T.O'Reilly |
163 | 08:25 | 63 | M Club* 2X heat | Race: 2 | COMC1 O.Smith | COMC2 T.Palmer | TAWC1 B.Cudby | WELC1 J.Liua'ana | HAMC1 C.Price | WREC1 S.Widger | PETC3 L.Holotau | AKLC1 D.Baty |
166 | 08:40 | 68 | G U16* 2X heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 E.Speedy | QMAR2 U.Feathersone | SPCC1 B.Smith | SGEC2 S.Accorsi | TGSC1 A.Lenzie-... | EGGS1 S.Smith | STAC1 A.Ware | BPCC1 M.Nicholson |
167 | 08:45 | 68 | G U16* 2X heat | Race: 2 | CAMC32 H.Duncum | DIOC1 A.Mills | MERC1 C.Pluim | HKIC2 S.Rose | QMAR1 J.Payne | WTLG1 E.Sisson | HAMG2 O.Griffith | CAMC22 I.Cochrane |
168 | 08:50 | 68 | G U16* 2X heat | Race: 3 | CAMC23 J.Herewini | HWBC1 M.Laracy | EGGS2 L.Jonas | CAMC21 S.Joubert | HKIC3 K.Davenport | NSHC1 K.Reidy | STAC2 L.Saunders | |
169 | 08:55 | 68 | G U16* 2X heat | Race: 4 | ROTC1 G.Murray | BPCC2 S.Renouf | WHAC1 K.Welch | TGSC2 A.Tubby | TGSC3 D.Peffers | DIOC2 H.Ferguson | HAMG1 L.Nasmith | |
170 | 09:00 | 68 | G U16* 2X heat | Race: 5 | SGEC1 E.Millett | MERC2 A.Caskie | STAC3 G.Bourke | SKEC1 A.Faletanoai | HAMC41 O.Walker | CAMC31 O.Hopkins | WESC1 K.Shannon |