Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule
Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 29th January 2011 |
|||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 07:30 | 4 | W Club* 1X heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 E.Rolinso... | AWGC1 K.Williams | NSHC2 R.Aschebrock | HWBC2 J.Hewitt | PETC1 A.Wright | CAMC1 A.Horsfall | |||
76 | 07:35 | 4 | W Club* 1X heat | Race: 2 | HAMC1 B.Mace | HWBC3 B.Buddo | NSHC1 A.Smith | SGEC1 H.Sweetman | HWBC1 K.Holley | COMC1 E.Smith | |||
77 | 07:40 | 6 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 C.Rapley | RPCA4 B.Kells | RNZX5 D.Mabbott | RPCA1 B.Jones | RPCA3 C.Smith | RNZX3 S.O'Neill | RPCW3 S.Kirkham | RPCW5 A.Ling | |
78 | 07:45 | 6 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 2 | STAC1 J.Lonsdale | RNZX4 C.Meyer | RPCA2 N.Pusinelli | RNZX1 H.Bond | RPCW1 T.Williams | RPCW4 J.Francis | RNZX2 C.Harris | ||
79 | 07:50 | 46 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGSC3 E.Hoskin | SPCC2 E.Johnstone | KICC4 N.Delegat | AWGC1 H.Pawson | CAMC23 R.Lunn | COMC1 A.Brak | WHAC1 R.Howard | PORC1 C.Dunne | |
80 | 07:55 | 46 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TGSC1 S.Wanless | KICC3 T.Clark | AWGC2 S.Hill | CAMC22 S.Caird | SGEC1 M.Storrie | WESC1 G.Malgas | GISC1 J.Chatfield | WANC1 A.Possegger | |
81 | 08:00 | 46 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SKEC1 H.Barker | KICC2 J.Dickey | COMC2 D.Stevenson | WTLB2 B.Bond | KICC5 N.Dougherty | WLCO1 P.Wilson | CAMC31 | HKIC1 J.Langeveld | |
82 | 08:05 | 46 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | WTLB1 O.Parris-... | WESC2 L.Wheatley | KICC1 H.McGarry | COMC3 L.Shanks | SKEC2 J.Sinclair | TGSC2 S.Hume | SPCC1 D.Hsiao | CAMC21 C.Morrison | |
83 | 08:10 | 8 | M Prem* 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 J.Dallinger | RNZX1 R.Manson | WKOC1 M.Glenn | RPCW4 J.Nabbs | RNZX3 D.Grant | BRUC1 T.Maeyens | RPCW2 L.Rodger | ||
84 | 08:15 | 8 | M Prem* 1X heat | Race: 2 | HAMC1 J.Theobald | RNZX7 J.Lassche | RPCW5 K.MacDonald | RNZX8 M.Trott | WESC2 R.Hawthorne | RNZX2 J.Storey | RNZX4 S.Uru | ||
85 | 08:20 | 8 | M Prem* 1X heat | Race: 3 | WESC1 B.Jowitt | RPCW3 R.McCaig | RNZX6 G.Oberlin... | WKOC2 T.O'Donnell | HWBC1 M.Harrison | WELC1 P.Moreno | RNZX5 P.Taylor | ||
86 | 08:25 | 48 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 B.McNeil | HAMC52 C.Hollobon | HAMC51 A.Numa | DIOC1 M.Palmer | CAMC21 A.Lenssen | WANC1 J.Kopittke | SGEC1 Z.Hortop | STAC1 P.Christensen | |
87 | 08:30 | 10 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 H.Journeaux | HAMC21 K.McGirr | WKOC1 G.Edge | AKLC1 C.Rolls | |||||
88 | 08:35 | 12 | W Prem* 1X heat | Race: 1 | RNZX1 E.Twigg | RPCW3 A.White | RNZX5 F.Bourke | RPCW4 J.Munro | RNZX3 S.Gray | RNZX7 L.Strack | |||
89 | 08:40 | 12 | W Prem* 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCW1 L.Fischer | RPCA2 C.Blackford | RPCW5 L.Davison | RNZX8 J.Edward | RNZX2 G.Armstrong | RNZX6 L.Ayling | |||
90 | 08:45 | 12 | W Prem* 1X heat | Race: 3 | RNZX9 A.Pulford | RPCA1 L.Stanley | RNZX4 L.Mathews | RPCW2 A.Hodge | RPCA3 K.James | PETC1 E.O'Brien | |||
91 | 08:50 | 51 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TGSC1 J.Kang | AKGC2 N.Morton | SKEC2 A.Bews | SHAK1 B.Martinovich | CAMC21 M.Dawkins | AKGC3 R.Dowden | |||
92 | 08:55 | 51 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SHAK3 A.Ford | WTLB1 H.Ellis | AKGC4 C.Ross | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | ROTC1 T.Crew | WANC1 H.Crosse | |||
93 | 09:00 | 51 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | SHAK2 H.Fitzgerald | MERC1 M.Forster | SPCC1 L.Wyllie-Miln | SKEC1 C.Marshall | AKGC1 T.Batts | SGEC1 A.Nel | |||
94 | 09:05 | 14 | W Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 P.Twining | RNZX1 R.Scown | RPCA2 A.Green | RPCW2 H.Austin | RPCA1 K.Pratt | ||||
95 | 09:10 | 15 | M Club* 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 B.Harrison | NSHC2 P.Dorey | HAMC2 A.Galt | CAMC1 M.Gonzale... | PETC1 O.O'Brien | AKLC3 K.Wing | COMC1 O.Smith | SGEC1 A.McOne | |
96 | 09:15 | 15 | M Club* 1X heat | Race: 2 | HKIC2 D.Newton | WESC1 L.Hollows | TAWC1 B.Cudby | WREC1 S.Widger | TRGB1 F.Snelgar | COMC3 T.Palmer | AKLC1 C.Rolls | EBSC1 G.Reid | |
97 | 09:20 | 15 | M Club* 1X heat | Race: 3 | COMC2 P.Moody | HKIC3 P.Davenport | COMC4 M.Valenti... | HKIC1 B.Walker | WELC2 J.Hunter | WREC2 A.Lovell | HAMC1 T.Lusty | AKLC2 T.Newman | |
98 | 09:25 | 17 | M Nov* 2X heat | Race: 1 | PETC1 L.Holotau | ROTC4 K.Rice | SGEC4 C.Dunstan | AKLC2 L.Driscoll | SGEC1 D.Sieber | GISC1 D.McIntyr... | CAMC31 Q.Jones | ||
99 | 09:30 | 17 | M Nov* 2X heat | Race: 2 | SGEC5 B.Grainger | ROTC2 M.Hanson | ROTC1 D.Cronsha... | BPCC1 C.Bourne | WLCO2 D.Ravine | HAMC1 S.Pink | NSHC2 M.Dalton | ||
100 | 09:35 | 17 | M Nov* 2X heat | Race: 3 | AKLC1 H.Snell | PORC1 G.Daly | SGEC3 A.Li | BPCC2 J.Hastings | SPCC2 M.Laurich | ROTC3 D.Molijn | SPCC1 S.Tipping | ||
101 | 09:40 | 17 | M Nov* 2X heat | Race: 4 | SGEC2 R.Thomas | HAMC2 K.Tudor | NSHC1 C.Little | WKOC1 B.Sutton | TRGB1 J.Parry | ||||
102 | 09:45 | 18 | M Snr* 2X heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 J.Lonsdale | WESC3 L.Hollows | WESC1 C.Spencer | WESC2 S.Anderson | HWBC1 S.Lack | WKOC1 M.Lobb | HWBC2 J.Barr | ||
103 | 09:50 | 20 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS4 T.Stockdale | WKDS1 A.Reddish | HAMC2 A.Duke | AKLC1 A.Holt | WKDS2 J.Wooller | WELC1 R.Langtry | |||
104 | 09:55 | 20 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WKDS3 L.Mulligan | STAC1 N.Boyle | WKOC1 K.Harris | NSHC1 A.Irwin | HAMC1 M.Connell | TAWC1 A.Matthew | |||
105 | 10:00 | 53 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMG1 O.Griffith | HKIC2 K.Davenport | AWGC1 S.Wilson | WESC1 A.Christie | TRGG22 A.Grimmett | HAMC51 C.Hollobon | STAC1 I.Thompson | CAMC22 T.Jugum | |
106 | 10:05 | 53 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | MERC1 S.Stevens | HAMC42 O.Zeeders | WTLG1 C.Chandler | HKIC1 E.Speedy | TRGG21 E.Crane | CAMC21 R.Troughton | SGEC2 Z.Hortop | ||
107 | 10:10 | 53 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | SGEC1 S.Green | TGSC1 A.Peffers | TRGG23 R.McGill | SPCC1 T.Steiner | DIOC1 H.Ferguson | WTLG2 M.Reid | HAMC41 B.Harris | ||
108 | 10:15 | 21 | W Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 J.Ashley | PETC1 L.Miller | HAMC1 A.Jaques | WKDS1 L.Wilshier | NSHC1 A.DeLong | HWBC1 S.Alexander | |||
109 | 10:20 | 24 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 M.Molloy | HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... | HKIC1 B.Wood | ROTC1 J.Wilson | AKGC1 J.Rose | WLCO2 M.Clay | TRGB1 J.Parry | NSHC1 C.Little | |
110 | 10:25 | 24 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 G.Hunt | WLCO1 H.Morrow | WTLB1 A.Kurte | WTLB2 B.Partridge | SGEC1 R.Thomas | TRGB2 G.Powell | SHAK1 B.Bradley | SGEC2 A.Li | |
111 | 10:30 | 24 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WELC2 H.Journeaux | HAMC3 C.Wright | AKGC2 K.Kokorin | ROTC2 F.Conlon | HAMC2 T.Seymour | HAMC21 L.Herder | AKLC1 D.Baty | PORC1 C.Norris | |
112 | 10:45 | 25 | W Snr* 1X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC1 A.Horsfall | HWBC2 B.Buddo | WESC1 H.McEwan | NSHC2 R.Aschebrock | NSHC1 R.Crooks | HWBC1 S.Alexander | |||
113 | 10:50 | 28 | W Club* 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 B.Niemandt | WESC1 R.Peckham | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | HAMC1 B.Mace | HWBC4 L.Pulford | HAMC31 T.Fordham | |||
114 | 10:55 | 28 | W Club* 2X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC3 E.Stehlin | WELC2 L.James | TAWC1 H.Osborne | WKOC2 A.Maxwell | WESC2 E.O'Connell | HWBC3 G.Robson | |||
115 | 11:00 | 28 | W Club* 2X heat | Race: 3 | WKOC1 L.Annear | STAC1 V.Morgan | HWBC2 L.Stone | STAC2 A.Raizis | WELC1 S.Mackey | PETC1 L.Miller | |||
116 | 11:05 | 55 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CLIC1 J.Greenslade | SKEC2 C.Jordan | AKGC1 M.Liddell | SPCC2 M.Laurich | WTLB1 H.Jack | KICC1 L.Paterson | |||
117 | 11:10 | 55 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 H.Barker | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | SPCC1 J.Kelly | AKGC2 A.Nair | CAMC31 A.Bolger | ||||
118 | 11:15 | 29 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC3 J.Stanley | HWBC1 D.Kittow | NSHC4 H.Smith | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | HWBC2 A.Wilson | STAC1 J.Lonsdale | WREC1 S.Widger | ||
119 | 11:20 | 29 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 2 | CLIC1 K.Dombroski | WESC2 K.Reilly-... | NSHC2 G.Grieve | NSHC1 F.Howard | HKIC1 B.Walker | WESC1 D.Caldwell | HAMC1 J.Theobald | ||
120 | 11:25 | 56 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WANC1 K.Armstrong | HKIC1 M.Schipper | SGEC1 C.Crowther | COMC1 K.Krauts | NSHC1 K.Pause | ||||
121 | 11:30 | 56 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WHAC1 A.Thiemer | ROTC2 G.Foster | SGEC2 R.Wilson | TGSC1 M.Niemandt | GISC1 S.Hyland | ||||
122 | 11:35 | 33 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 A.Duke | WTLG1 E.Campbell | HAMG1 E.Clayton | HWBC3 H.Bailey | STAC1 M.Starnes | WELC2 F.Morrow | KICC2 R.Abbott | ||
123 | 11:40 | 33 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WESC1 J.Ellis | HAMC52 A.van Wijk | WKDS3 L.Kelly | WKDS4 N.Pearks | HAMC51 H.McCarthy | KICC1 P.Rickords | HAMC41 E.Manson | ||
124 | 11:45 | 33 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | DIOC1 P.Turley | WKDS1 K.Barclay | AWGC1 A.Muir | CLIC2 C.McCallum | TAWC1 C.Swinerd | HWBC1 A.Williams | |||
125 | 11:50 | 33 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 4 | CLIC1 S.Rohe | HAMC42 J.Harlow | HWBC2 O.Tinning | WKDS2 A.Bell | WELC1 L.Carlyle | HKIC1 C.Lynch | |||
126 | 11:55 | 36 | M Prem 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 M.Berry | RNZX1 H.Bond | RNZX2 C.Harris | RPCA2 M.Longuet... | RPCW2 C.Rapley | RPCA1 B.Jones | |||
127 | 12:00 | 37 | W Prem 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 E.Tolhurst | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCW1 P.Twining | NSHC1 A.DeLong | |||||
128 | 12:05 | 73 | M Open* 1X (P) heat | Race: 1 | CAMC1 D.McBride | ||||||||
129 | 74 | Mx Open* 2X (P) heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 G.Foulsham | |||||||||
130 | 12:10 | 58 | B U18* 2X heat | Race: 1 | KICC3 A.MacLean | WREC1 E.Baddeley | SGEC2 A.McOne | CAMC21 M.Dunham | AKGC1 J.Razey-Watts | GISC1 C.Kerr | KICC5 T.Clark | ||
131 | 12:15 | 58 | B U18* 2X heat | Race: 2 | KICC1 M.Towle | AWGC1 P.Reynolds | WTLB2 T.Sugden | ROTC2 M.Cooper | TGSC2 J.Horner | WESC3 P.Coury | SPCC1 S.Tipping | ||
132 | 12:20 | 58 | B U18* 2X heat | Race: 3 | CAMC32 M.Cashmore | WESC1 C.Rhodes | WESC2 W.Gregson | WLCO2 C.Probert | ROTC1 C.Taft | TGSC1 L.Berryman | CAMC31 H.Carter | ||
133 | 58 | B U18* 2X heat | Race: 4 | HWBC1 M.Howard | KICC4 C.Burns | KICC2 M.Whiting | SGEC1 M.Millett | WTLB1 M.Wolff | TGSC3 M.Owens | WLCO1 D.Robinson | |||
134 | 12:25 | 38 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC21 B.O'Halloran | WELC1 J.Liua'ana | AKLC2 M.Hickford | AKLC1 J.Hos | HAMC1 L.Brandsma | WKOC1 G.Edge | AKGC1 J.Rose | WESC1 K.Reilly-... | |
135 | 12:30 | 40 | M Prem* 2X heat | Race: 1 | RNZX1 R.Manson | RNZX3 G.Oberlin... | XCOM1 T.Maeyens | RPCW1 R.Goodson | RPCW3 J.Nabbs | ||||
136 | 12:35 | 40 | M Prem* 2X heat | Race: 2 | RNZX2 J.Lassche | HWBC1 S.Lack | WKOC1 T.O'Donnell | RPCW2 E.Kennedy | |||||
137 | 12:40 | 41 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 C.Bates | WKDS2 L.Mulligan | WELC2 L.Carlyle | WKDS1 A.Reddish | HWBC1 B.Edwards | WKOC1 C.MacFarlane | |||
138 | 12:45 | 43 | W Prem* 2X heat | Race: 1 | RNZX2 L.Ayling | RNZX1 E.Twigg | RPCA1 L.Stanley | PETC1 L.Miller | RPCW3 L.Davison | RNZX1 J.Edward | RPCW1 E.Tolhurst | RPCW2 A.Hodge | |
139 | 12:50 | 45 | W Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 J.Ashley | NSHC1 J.Douglas | HAMC1 K.Forlong | HAMC2 A.Duke | AKLC1 A.Holt | ||||
140 | 12:55 | 47 | M Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | HAMC2 J.Theobald | WESC2 K.Reilly-... | HWBC1 A.Wilson | NSHC1 F.Howard | WESC1 A.Oliver | NSHC2 I.Mason | HAMC1 L.Brandsma | ||
141 | 13:20 | 60 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SGEC1 E.Rogatski | MERC1 C.Chapman | TRGG21 H.Ackerman | EGGS1 S.Smith | WTLG1 T.Abel | CAMC31 A.Allfrey | WESC1 M.Woolner | WTLG2 J.Moncur | |
142 | 13:25 | 60 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | TGSC1 E.Ganley | DIOC1 K.Bennett | HAMG1 C.Duff | ROTC1 H.Johnson | TAWC1 E.Munro | AWGC1 S.Back | STAC1 E.Rudge | AWGC2 J.Gowler | |
143 | 13:40 | 61 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | SGEC2 S.Attard | AKGC1 J.Hares | WESC1 L.Fox | WTLB2 O.Parris-... | PORC1 C.Dunne | AWGC2 J.Pewhairangi | WTLB1 S.Manion | |
144 | 13:45 | 61 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | TGSC1 S.Hume | WLCO2 P.Gibson | TGSC2 E.Hoskin | WLCO1 M.Clay | AKGC2 D.Palmer | SKEC2 M.Redwood | SPCC1 D.Hsiao | ||
145 | 13:50 | 61 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | COMC1 L.Shanks | HKIC1 B.Wood | HAMC1 C.Wright | SKEC1 J.Sinclair | WANC1 A.Possegger | AWGC1 H.Pawson | SGEC1 M.Storrie |