- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 5th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Andy Murray
- Division 1: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Leigh Shaw (stroke), Dominique Tennant, Hayley Mellon, Alyson MacIntosh-Larocque + Joe O'Neill (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
- Division 1: placed 1st
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'neill
- Division 3: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Division 1: placed 5th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Division 2: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Rebeccah Harding (stroke), Claudette Wicks, Natasha Bull, Stephanie Harding + Mitchell Horwell (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill
- Division 2: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Caleb Soderberg (stroke), Max Butler, Hayden Robertson, Kim Hunter, James Banks, Josh Blackmore, Kohner McLuskie, Isaac Forrest + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Will Pearson (stroke), William Fahey, Shay Graham, Alex Mitchell, Martin Lotz, Gareth Latornell, Hamish Paget, David Hack + Deidre Burke (cox)
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Alexander Barclay (stroke), Simon Butler, Harry O'Neill, Daniel Yska, Matthew Scully, Conor McIntosh, Leo Stanic, Luc Mitchell + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
- A Final: result (DNF)
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 1: result (DNS)
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 6th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Division 3: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Amy Barbara (stroke), Sara McFall, Ruby Bainbridge, Hannah Bryce, Francie Morrow, Christine Phillips, Amy Robson, Rachel Masson + Deidre Burke (cox)
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Alex Wright
- A Final: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Leigh Shaw (stroke), Lindsey Lawless, Hayley Mellon, Dominique Tennant, Claudia Dullnig, Haylie Everson, Gina Stewart, Cathy Williams + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
- A Final: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Division 1: placed 1st
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'neill
- Division 2: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Charlie Graham
- Division 2: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Bridget Churchman (stroke), Madeleine Stephen, Stephanie Thwaite, Ellie Hawkins + Maya Williams (cox)
Coached by: Charlie Graham
- Division 1: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 5th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Alex Wright
- A Final: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Division 2: placed 5th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Cathan Tamarapa, Nicholas Murdoch, Dylan Kaufman + Mitchell Horwell (cox)
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
- Division 2: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Jade Barclay (stroke), Sophie Rider, Sonya Murray, Laura Putt, Natasha Bull, Willea Pieterse, Claudette Wicks, Stephanie Harding + Ellen Fitzmaurice (cox)
Coached by: Andy Leanna & Kim O'neill
- Division 1: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Leigh Shaw (stroke), Lindsey Lawless, Dominique Tennant, Hayley Mellon, Claudia Dullnig, Haylie Everson, Steph Taylor, Alyson MacIntosh-Larocque + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
- Division 2: placed 1st
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Lucy Robertson (stroke), Phoebe Baigent, Hannah Comans, Isabella Barbalich, Georgie Glover, Beatrice Hooper, Louise Nisbet, Madeline Whyte + Ruth Trow (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- A Final: placed 2nd
- A Final: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
- Division 2: result (SCR)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Libby McGuire (stroke), Charlotte Russon, Rachel Habershon, Freya Farrar, Moragh Graham, Maya Williams, Molly Steel, Ella Vodanovich + Louise Griffin (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Kim O'Neill
- A Final: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Ellie Hawkins (stroke), Aly Hickling, Anna Robinson, Bridget Churchman, Madeleine Stephen, Stephanie Thwaite, Jacinta Walsh, Sophie Cook + Hannah Spillane (cox)
Coached by: Charlie Graham
- A Final: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'neill
- Division 1: placed 5th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Andy Murray
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'neill
- Division 2: placed 1st
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Division 1: placed 5th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Division 2: placed 5th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Division 2: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Alex Wright
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Alex Wright
- Division 2: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Cathan Tamarapa, Nicholas Murdoch, Daniel Yska, Harry O'Neill, Hamish Ulberg, Luc Mitchell, Dylan Kaufman + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: result (DNS)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Division 2: placed 4th
- A Final: placed 1st
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
- A Final: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Jack Woodbury, Gus Stone, Thomas Simpson, Conor English, Corey Smith, James Gorrie, Jack Murphy + Jonathan Veitch (cox)
- A Final: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Will Pearson (stroke), William Fahey, Shay Graham, Alex Mitchell, Martin Lotz, Gareth Latornell, Hamish Paget, David Hack + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
- A Final: placed 5th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Charlie Graham & David Carr-Smith
- Division 1: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Division 2: placed 1st
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Charlie Graham
- A Final: placed 6th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Charlie Graham
- A Final: placed 5th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
- A Final: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 2: result (SCR)