- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- A Final: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Rachel O'Connor (stroke), Cassie Stanford, Kristen Ashworth, Amy Grundy, Michaela Scott, Amelia Stanley, Rose Smith, Alice Joblin-Mills + Ashley Buchanan (cox)
- A Final: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- A Final: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 6th
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Liv Spence (stroke), Amber Brown, Renee Harrison, Taylor Hamilton, Dayna Jones, Brittany Taylor, Grace Cairns, Georgia Patchett + Brylee Thomson (cox)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Isaac Thomson (stroke), Jack Burgess, Alwyn van Schlakwyk, Calvin Harrington + Ashley Buchanan (cox)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Jessie MacKay (stroke), Nicole Davey, Virginia Larson, Millie Thomson, Stacey Wyatt, Phillipa Evans, Brydie Munn, Tessa Hone + Brylee Thomson (cox)
- A Final: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 5th
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Chris Hone (stroke), Mark Evans, Tom Monaghan, Tane Beckham, Callum Lott, James Hoskin, John Hussey, Cameron Hussey + Brylee Thomson (cox)
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: result (DNF)
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 4th