- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 4th
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Division 2: result (DNF)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 1: placed 3rd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Ben Middleton (stroke), William Townsend, Henry Morrow, Thomas Gray, Phillip Wilson, Tasmin Wain, Patrick Gibson, Matthew Clay + Matthew Chang (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 4: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 4: result (SCR)
- Division 2: result (DNS)
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- A Final: placed 3rd
- A Final: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Division 1: placed 3rd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Division 2: placed 3rd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 2: placed 2nd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Ciara Bourke + Mallory Bishop (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 4th
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 4th
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Annabelle Neilson (stroke), Madeline Barker, Tegan Graham, Aliyah de La Mare, Brooke Gordon, Liv McKenzie, Claudia O-W, Rosie Townsend + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- A Final: placed 1st
- A Final: placed 5th
- Division 3: result (DNS)
- Division 2: result (DNS)
- Division 2: result (DNS)
- Division 2: result (DNS)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Campbell Caird (stroke), Lawrence Henderson, Joshua Michael, Matthew Belworthy + Daniel Petrovich (cox)
- Division 1: result (NRR)
- Division 1: result (DNS)
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Emma Rudge (stroke), Amelia Rhodes, Lizzie Holmes, Annabel Higgie, Anika Terry, Rebecca Stanley, Patricia Banda, Megan Girdwood + Darian Maughan (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
- A Final: placed 3rd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Lucy Saunders (stroke), Christina Neil, Isabelle Paul, Sophie Fitzgerald, Alex Ware, Isabella Rowley, Georgina Bourke, Ciara Bourke + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- A Final: placed 2nd
- Division 1: result (DNS)
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 2nd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 2: placed 3rd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 2: placed 1st
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 2: result (DNS)
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Gus Higgie (stroke), Harry Delany, Thomas Cummack, Patrick McIntyre, Connor Burns, Andre Gordon-Lacey, George Mitchell, Jack Perkins + Robbie Bradshaw (cox)
- A Final: placed 3rd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Jack Roy (stroke), Robbie Delany, Michael Frawley, Sam Wilkins, Joshua Michael, Lawrence Henderson, Matthew Belworthy, Campbell Caird + Charlie Hoggard (cox)
- A Final: placed 4th
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Division 2: placed 4th
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Division 2: placed 1st
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 5th
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- A Final: placed 1st
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Isabella Rowley + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- A Final: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 5th