- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Peter Twigg
- Division 2: placed 2nd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Peter Twigg
- Division 1: placed 2nd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Peter Twigg
- Division 1: result (SCR)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Stephen Vanderpeet (stroke), Tim Ellis, Tom Mackintosh, Thomson Brownlie, Alex Sye, William Sabiston, Peter Marffy, Luke Kitchin + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- Division 2: placed 4th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Edwin Laver, Liam Kitchin, Harry Wood, Samuel Bish, Matthew Kitchin, Alex King + Harry Evans (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- A Final: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Matt Symonds
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 4: placed 1st
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- Division 2: placed 2nd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- Division 2: placed 4th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- Division 1: placed 1st
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- Division 2: placed 5th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Doc McDonald
- A Final: placed 3rd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Ariana Williams (stroke), Ashlea Quirk, Hannah Macklow, Tessa Gregory-Hunt, Maggie Laracy, Ocean Tinning, Aisha Wainwright, Laura Coventry + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb
- A Final: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: result (DNS)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 3: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Division 1: placed 2nd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 4th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- Division 1: result (DNS)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Cara Gilmore (stroke), Phoebe Ayers, Tara Minor, Eloise Goddard, Anna Stimpson, Laura Selwood, Grace Meates, Winnie-Mae Read-Edan + Abby Watson (cox)
Coached by: Peter Twigg
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- A Final: placed 1st
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- A Final: placed 4th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- A Final: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 2: result (DNS)
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Doc McDonald
- Division 2: placed 1st
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Doc McDonald
- Division 1: result (DNS)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Cara Gilmore (stroke), Phoebe Ayers, Tara Minor, Eloise Goddard, Anna Stimpson, Laura Selwood, Grace Meates, Winnie-Mae Read-Edan + Abby Watson (cox)
Coached by: Peter Twigg
- A Final: result (DNS)
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (NRR)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Peter Twigg
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Division 1: placed 3rd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Division 1: placed 4th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Cord Kerr (stroke), Nick Laracy, Hamish Boult, Matt Howard, Tristan Gregory-Hunt, Michael Vanderpeet, Nick Sye, Callum Lack + Logan Herbert (cox)
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Doc McDonald
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: result (DNF)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Stephen Vanderpeet (stroke), Tim Ellis, Tom Mackintosh, Thomson Brownlie, Alex Sye, William Sabiston, Peter Marffy, Luke Kitchin + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- A Final: placed 2nd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Edwin Laver, Liam Kitchin, Angus Lindsay, Samuel Bish, Matthew Kitchin, Alex King + Harry Evans (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- A Final: placed 1st
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 5th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Thomas St George (stroke), Tom Jenkins, Patrick McInnes, Alex Wilson, Tom Thomas, Oliver Wood, Andrew Potter, Luke Jenkins + Logan Herbert (cox)
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Doc McDonald
- A Final: placed 4th