Day sheet for: all rounds | finals | divisions
Saturday, 3rd December 2011 |
|||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
B | 08:05 | 1 | G U17 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
C | 08:10 | 1 | G U17 1X division | Race: 3 | |||||||
D | 08:15 | 2 | M Club 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||
E | 08:20 | 2 | M Club 2- division | Race: 2 | |||||||
F | 08:25 | 2 | M Club 2- division | Race: 3 | |||||||
G | 08:30 | 2 | M Club 2- division | Race: 4 | |||||||
I | 08:40 | 4 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
J | 08:45 | 4 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
K | 08:50 | 4 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||
L | 08:55 | 5 | G U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
M | 09:00 | 5 | G U15 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
N | 09:05 | 6 | B U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
O | 09:10 | 6 | B U16 8+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
Q | 09:20 | 8 | W Club 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
R | 09:25 | 8 | W Club 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
S | 09:30 | 8 | W Club 1X division | Race: 3 | |||||||
T | 09:35 | 9 | M Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | |||||||
U | 09:40 | 9 | M Club 4X- division | Race: 2 | |||||||
V | 09:45 | 10 | G U16 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
W | 09:50 | 10 | G U16 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
X | 09:55 | 10 | G U16 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||
Y | 10:00 | 10 | G U16 2X division | Race: 4 | |||||||
Z | 10:05 | 11 | G U17 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
A | 10:10 | 11 | G U17 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
B | 10:15 | 12 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
C | 10:20 | 12 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
D | 10:25 | 13 | B U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
E | 10:30 | 13 | B U15 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
F | 10:35 | 13 | B U15 4+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||
J | 10:55 | 17 | M Club 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
K | 11:00 | 17 | M Club 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
L | 11:05 | 17 | M Club 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||
M | 11:10 | 18 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
N | 11:15 | 18 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
O | 11:20 | 19 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
P | 11:25 | 19 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
Q | 11:30 | 20 | B U17 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
R | 11:35 | 20 | B U17 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
S | 11:40 | 20 | B U17 1X division | Race: 3 | |||||||
T | 11:45 | 21 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
U | 11:50 | 21 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
W | 12:00 | 23 | W Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
X | 12:05 | 23 | W Club 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
Y | 12:10 | 24 | M Open 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
Z | 12:15 | 24 | M Open 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
A | 12:20 | 25 | M Club 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
B | 12:25 | 25 | M Club 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
C | 12:30 | 25 | M Club 1X division | Race: 3 | |||||||
D | 12:35 | 26 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
E | 12:40 | 26 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
G | 12:45 | 27 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
H | 12:50 | 27 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
I | 12:55 | 28 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
J | 13:00 | 28 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
L | 13:10 | 30 | W Open 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
M | 13:15 | 30 | W Open 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
O | 13:25 | 32 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
P | 13:30 | 32 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
Q | 13:35 | 32 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||
R | 13:40 | 33 | M Open 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
S | 13:45 | 33 | M Open 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
T | 13:50 | 33 | M Open 1X division | Race: 3 | |||||||
U | 13:55 | 34 | W Club 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||
V | 14:00 | 34 | W Club 2- division | Race: 2 | |||||||
W | 14:05 | 35 | M Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
X | 14:10 | 35 | M Club 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
A | 14:25 | 38 | B U16 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
B | 14:30 | 38 | B U16 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
C | 14:35 | 38 | B U16 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||
D | 14:40 | 39 | B U17 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
E | 14:45 | 39 | B U17 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
F | 14:50 | 40 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
G | 14:55 | 40 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
H | 15:00 | 41 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
I | 15:05 | 41 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
J | 15:10 | 42 | M Open 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||
K | 15:15 | 42 | M Open 2- division | Race: 2 | |||||||
L | 15:20 | 43 | W Open 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
M | 15:25 | 43 | W Open 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
N | 15:30 | 43 | W Open 1X division | Race: 3 | |||||||
O | 15:35 | 44 | W Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | |||||||
P | 15:40 | 44 | W Club 4X- division | Race: 2 | |||||||
Q | 15:45 | 45 | M Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
R | 15:50 | 45 | M Club 8+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
S | 15:55 | 46 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
T | 16:00 | 46 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
U | 16:05 | 46 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||
V | 16:10 | 47 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
W | 16:15 | 47 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
C | 16:45 | 53 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
D | 16:50 | 53 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
F | 17:00 | 55 | W Club 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
G | 17:05 | 55 | W Club 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
H | 17:10 | 55 | W Club 2X division | Race: 3 |